Update last time: 2024-04-27
2023-2024 Dutch Championship, Eredivisie

Eredivisie. Dutch all seasons -> 2023-2024 Dutch Championship, Eredivisie

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  PSV Eindhoven 16 16 0 0 56-6 48
2  Feyenoord 16 12 2 2 48-14 38
3  Twente 16 10 4 2 34-19 34
4  AZ 16 10 3 3 35-14 33
5  Ajax 16 7 4 5 35-30 25
6 Go Ahead Eagles 16 6 5 5 26-23 23
7  Sparta R 16 6 4 6 22-22 22
8  Nijmegen 16 5 6 5 31-28 21
9 Heerenveen 16 6 1 9 24-30 19
10  Fortune 16 5 4 7 17-28 19
11  Zwolle 16 5 3 8 23-28 18
12  Excelsior 16 3 8 5 27-32 17
13  Utrecht 16 4 5 7 17-26 17
14  Almere City 16 4 4 8 18-34 16
15  Heracles 16 4 3 9 20-39 15
16  Waalwijk 16 4 2 10 15-28 14
17  Volendam 16 3 2 11 18-40 11
18  Vitesse 16 3 2 11 12-37 11

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

1st round

  • Volendam 1:2 Vitesse 08/11/2023
  • PSV Eindhoven 2:0 Utrecht 08/12/2023
  • Heerenveen 3:1 Waalwijk 08/12/2023
  • Ajax 4:1 Heracles 08/12/2023
  • Zwolle 1:2 Sparta R 08/12/2023
  • Nijmegen 3:4 Excelsior 08/13/2023
  • AZ 5:1 Go Ahead Eagles 08/13/2023
  • Feyenoord 0:0 Fortuna 08/13/2023
  • Almere City 1:4 Twente 08/13/2023


2nd round

  • Heracles 2:1 Nijmegen 08/18/2023
  • Excelsior 2:2 Ajax 08/19/2023
  • Vitesse 1:3 PSV Eindhoven 08/19/2023
  • Fortuna 2:1 Almere City 08/19/2023
  • Go Ahead Eagles 4:1 Volendam 08/19/2023
  • Utrecht 0:2 Heerenveen 08/20/2023
  • Twente 3:1 Zwolle 20.08.2023
  • Sparta R 2:2 Feyenoord 08/20/2023
  • Waalwijk 1:3 AZ 08/20/2023

 

3rd round

  • Nijmegen 3:0 Waalwijk 08/26/2023
  • Excelsior 2:2 Fortuna 08/26/2023
  • Zwolle 1:0 Utrecht 08/27/2023
  • Feyenoord 6:1 Almere City 08/27/2023
  • Heerenveen 1:3 Sparta R 08/27/2023
  • PSV Eindhoven 3:0 Go Ahead Eagles 09/27/2023
  • Twente 1:0 Vitesse 27.09.2023
  • AZ 1:1 Heracles 09/28/2023
  • Ajax 2:0 Volendam 02.11.2023


4th round

  • Sparta R 1:1 Nijmegen 09/01/2023
  • Almere City 1:2 Zwolle 09/02/2023
  • Go Ahead Eagles 3:2 Heerenveen 09/02/2023
  • Waalwijk 0:4 PSV Eindhoven 09/02/2023
  • Heracles 3:1 Excelsior 09/02/2023
  • Utrecht 1:5 Feyenoord 09/03/2023
  • Volendam 0:2 Twente 09/03/2023
  • Fortuna 0:0 Ajax 09/03/2023
  • Vitesse 0:2 AZ 09/03/2023

 

5th round

  • Feyenoord 6:1 Heerenveen 09/16/2023
  • Vitesse 0:2 Waalwijk 09/16/2023
  • Fortuna 3:1 Volendam 09/16/2023
  • PSV Eindhoven 4:0 Nijmegen 09/16/2023
  • Heracles 1:3 Utrecht 09/16/2023
  • Zwolle 1:1 Go Ahead Eagles 09/17/2023
  • Excelsior 0:0 Almere City 09/17/2023
  • Twente 3:1 Ajax 17.09.2023
  • AZ 2:0 Sparta R 09/17/2023


6th round

  • Go Ahead Eagles 3:0 Fortuna 09/22/2023
  • Volendam 2:2 Heracles 09/23/2023
  • Nijmegen 3:0 Utrecht 23.09.2023
  • Almere City 0:4 PSV Eindhoven 09.23.2023
  • Heerenveen 0:3 Excelsior 09/23/2023
  • Sparta R 1:0 Vitesse 09/24/2023
  • Zwolle 0:3 AZ 09/24/2023
  • Waalwijk 1:0 Twente 24.09.2023
  • Ajax 0:4 Feyenoord 09/27/2023
  •  

7th round

  • Feyenoord 3:1 Go Ahead Eagles 30.09.2023
  • Utrecht 0:2 Almere City 30.09.2023
  • PSV Eindhoven 3:1 Volendam 30.09.2023
  • Twente 1:0 Heerenveen 30.09.2023
  • Nijmegen 1:3 Vitesse 01.10.2023
  • Excelsior 2:1 Sparta R 01.10.2023
  • Heracles 2:1 Zwolle 01.10.2023
  • AZ 4:0 Fortuna 01.10.2023
  • Waalwijk 2:3 Ajax 06.12.2023


8th round

  • Volendam 1:0 Utrecht 06.10.2023
  • Heerenveen 1:1 Nijmegen 07.10.2023
  • Almere City 1:0 Waalwijk 07.10.2023
  • Go Ahead Eagles 4:0 Heracles 07.10.2023
  • Vitesse 0:0 Excelsior 07.10.2023
  • Zwolle 0:2 Feyenoord 08.10.2023
  • Ajax 1:2 AZ 08.10.2023
  • Fortuna 0:3 Twente 08.10.2023
  • Sparta R 0:4 PSV Eindhoven 08.10.2023

 

9th round

  • PSV Eindhoven 3:1 Fortuna 21.10.2023
  • Waalwijk 2:1 Volendam 21.10.2023
  • Nijmegen 1:1 Almere City 21.10.2023
  • Feyenoord 4:0 Vitesse 21/10/2023
  • AZ 3:0 Heerenveen 21/10/2023
  • Utrecht 4:3 Ajax 22.10.2023
  • Excelsior 2:4 Zwolle 10/22/2023
  • Heracles 2:2 Twente 22.10.2023
  • Go Ahead Eagles 0:0 Sparta R 10/22/2023


10th round

  • Vitesse 1:1 Zwolle 27.10.2023
  • Heerenveen 3:0 Heracles 28.10.2023
  • Almere City 0:0 Go Ahead Eagles 10.28.2023
  • Sparta R 2:0 Waalwijk 28.10.2023
  • Fortuna 0:0 Utrecht 28.10.2023
  • Twente 2:1 Feyenoord 29.10.2023
  • Volendam 3:1 Excelsior 10/29/2023
  • PSV Eindhoven 5:2 Ajax 29.10.2023
  • AZ 1:2 Nijmegen 06.12.2023

 

11th round

  • Heracles 0:6 PSV Eindhoven 04.11.2023
  • Excelsior 1:1 AZ 04.11.2023
  • Waalwijk 1:2 Feyenoord 04.11.2023
  • Go Ahead Eagles 5:1 Vitesse 04.11.2023
  • Utrecht 1:1 Twente 05.11.2023
  • Nijmegen 3:3 Volendam 05.11.2023
  • Zwolle 2:0 Fortuna 05.11.2023
  • Ajax 4:1 Heerenveen 05.11.2023
  • Sparta R 1:2 Almere City 05.11.2023


12th round

  • Fortuna 4:1 Heracles 11/10/2023
  • Waalwijk 0:1 Go Ahead Eagles 11/11/2023
  • Twente 3:3 Nijmegen 11/11/2023
  • Vitesse 1:3 Heerenveen 11/11/2023
  • PSV Eindhoven 4:0 Zwolle 11/12/2023
  • Volendam 1:4 Sparta R 11/12/2023
  • Almere City 2:2 Ajax 11/12/2023
  • Feyenoord 1:0 AZ 11/12/2023
  • Utrecht 2:2 Excelsior 11/12/2023

 

13th round

  • Excelsior 2:4 Feyenoord 25.11.2023
  • Twente 0:3 PSV Eindhoven 25.11.2023
  • Heerenveen 3:0 Fortuna 25.11.2023
  • Ajax 5:0 Vitesse 25/11/2023
  • Zwolle 1:2 Waalwijk 25.11.2023
  • Almere City 0:5 Heracles 26.11.2023
  • AZ 3:0 Volendam 11/26/2023
  • Nijmegen 1:1 Go Ahead Eagles 26.11.2023
  • Sparta R 1:2 Utrecht 26/11/2023


14th round

  • Heerenveen 3:0 Almere City 01.12.2023
  • Volendam 0:5 Zwolle 02.12.2023
  • Fortuna 3:1 Vitesse 02.12.2023
  • Waalwijk 2:2 Excelsior 02.12.2023
  • Heracles 0:1 Sparta R 02.12.2023
  • Feyenoord 1:2 PSV Eindhoven 03.12.2023
  • Go Ahead Eagles 1:3 Twente 03.12.2023
  • Nijmegen 1:2 Ajax 03.12.2023
  • Utrecht 1:1 AZ 03.12.2023

 

15th round

  • PSV Eindhoven 2:0 Heerenveen 07.12.2023
  • Feyenoord 3:1 Volendam 07.12.2023
  • Twente 4:2 Excelsior 08.12.2023
  • Ajax 2:1 Sparta R 09.12.2023
  • Zwolle 1:3 Nijmegen 09.12.2023
  • AZ 4:1 Almere City 09.12.2023
  • Go Ahead Eagles 0:2 Utrecht 12/10/2023
  • Fortuna 1:0 Waalwijk 12/10/2023
  • Vitesse 2:0 Heracles 12/10/2023


16th round

  • Nijmegen 4:1 Fortuna 12/15/2023
  • Utrecht 1:1 Waalwijk 12/16/2023
  • Excelsior 1:1 Go Ahead Eagles 12/16/2023
  • Heerenveen 1:2 Volendam 12/16/2023
  • Almere City 5:0 Vitesse 12/17/2023
  • Heracles 0:4 Feyenoord 12/17/2023
  • Sparta R 2:2 Twente 12/17/2023
  • Ajax 2:2 Zwolle 12/17/2023
  • AZ 0:4 PSV Eindhoven 12/17/2023

 

17th round

  • Waalwijk Heracles 01/12/2024
  • Fortuna Sparta R 01/13/2024
  • Twente AZ 01/13/2024
  • Zwolle Heerenveen 01/13/2024
  • PSV Eindhoven Excelsior 01/13/2024
  • Volendam Almere City 01/14/2024
  • Go Ahead Eagles Ajax 01/14/2024
  • Vitesse Utrecht 01/14/2024
  • Feyenoord Nijmegen 01/14/2024


18th round

  • Excelsior Heerenveen 01/19/2024
  • Nijmegen Twente 01/20/2024
  • Heracles Volendam 01/20/2024
  • AZ Zwolle 01/20/2024
  • Almere City Fortuna 01/20/2024
  • Utrecht PSV Eindhoven 01/21/2024
  • Sparta R Go Ahead Eagles 01/21/2024
  • Vitesse Feyenoord 01/21/2024
  • Ajax Waalwijk 01/21/2024

 

19th round

  • Zwolle Vitesse 01/26/2024
  • PSV Eindhoven Almere City 01/27/2024
  • Waalwijk Sparta R 01/27/2024
  • Excelsior Utrecht 01/27/2024
  • Heracles Ajax 01/27/2024
  • Heerenveen AZ 01/28/2024
  • Feyenoord Twente 01/28/2024
  • Go Ahead Eagles Nijmegen 01/28/2024
  • Volendam Fortuna 01/28/2024


20th round

  • Almere City Excelsior 02/02/2024
  • Twente Waalwijk 02/03/2024
  • Fortuna Heerenveen 02/03/2024
  • Ajax PSV Eindhoven 02/03/2024
  • Nijmegen Heracles 02/03/2024
  • Vitesse Go Ahead Eagles 02/04/2024
  • AZ Feyenoord 02/04/2024
  • Utrecht Volendam 02/04/2024
  • Sparta R Zwolle 02/04/2024

 

21st round

  • Almere City AZ 02/11/2024
  • Excelsior Twente 02/11/2024
  • Utrecht Fortuna 02/11/2024
  • Volendam PSV Eindhoven 02/11/2024
  • Feyenoord Sparta R 02/11/2024
  • Go Ahead Eagles Zwolle 02/11/2024
  • Heerenveen Ajax 02/11/2024
  • Heracles Vitesse 02/11/2024
  • Waalwijk Nijmegen 02/11/2024


22nd round

  • Ajax Nijmegen 02/18/2024
  • Twente Utrecht 02/18/2024
  • Feyenoord Waalwijk 02/18/2024
  • Fortuna AZ 02/18/2024
  • Heerenveen Go Ahead Eagles 02/18/2024
  • Zwolle Almere City 02/18/2024
  • PSV Eindhoven Heracles 02/18/2024
  • Sparta R Excelsior 02/18/2024
  • Vitesse Volendam 02/18/2024

 

23rd round

  • AZ Ajax 02/25/2024
  • Almere City Feyenoord 02/25/2024
  • Excelsior Vitesse 02/25/2024
  • Twente Go Ahead Eagles 02/25/2024
  • Utrecht Heracles 02/25/2024
  • Volendam Heerenveen 02/25/2024
  • Nijmegen Sparta R 02/25/2024
  • Zwolle PSV Eindhoven 02/25/2024
  • Waalwijk Fortuna 02/25/2024


24th round

  • Ajax Utrecht 03/03/2024
  • Volendam Nijmegen 03/03/2024
  • Fortuna Excelsior 03/03/2024
  • Go Ahead Eagles Waalwijk 03/03/2024
  • Heerenveen Zwolle 03/03/2024
  • Heracles Almere City 03/03/2024
  • PSV Eindhoven Feyenoord 03/03/2024
  • Sparta RAZ 03.03.2024
  • Vitesse Twente 03/03/2024

 

25th round

  • AZ Excelsior 03/10/2024
  • Ajax Fortuna 03/10/2024
  • Almere City Utrecht 03/10/2024
  • Twente Sparta R 10.03.2024
  • Feyenoord Heracles 03/10/2024
  • Go Ahead Eagles PSV Eindhoven 03/10/2024
  • Nijmegen Heerenveen 03/10/2024
  • Zwolle Volendam 03/10/2024
  • Waalwijk Vitesse 03/10/2024


26th round

  • Excelsior Waalwijk 03/17/2024
  • Utrecht Nijmegen 03/17/2024
  • Volendam AZ 03/17/2024
  • Fortuna Zwolle 03/17/2024
  • Heerenveen Feyenoord 03/17/2024
  • Heracles Go Ahead Eagles 03/17/2024
  • PSV Eindhoven Twente 03/17/2024
  • Sparta R Ajax 03/17/2024
  • Vitesse Almere City 03/17/2024

 

27th round

  • AZ Vitesse 03/31/2024
  • Almere City Volendam 03/31/2024
  • Twente Heracles 31.03.2024
  • Feyenoord Utrecht 31.03.2024
  • Go Ahead Eagles Excelsior 03/31/2024
  • Nijmegen PSV Eindhoven 03/31/2024
  • Zwolle Ajax 03/31/2024
  • Waalwijk Heerenveen 03/31/2024
  • Sparta R Fortuna 03/31/2024


28th round

  • Ajax Go Ahead Eagles 04/03/2024
  • Excelsior PSV Eindhoven 04/03/2024
  • Utrecht Zwolle 04/03/2024
  • Volendam Feyenoord 04/03/2024
  • Fortuna Nijmegen 04/03/2024
  • Heerenveen Twente 04/03/2024
  • Heracles AZ 04/03/2024
  • Waalwijk Almere City 04/03/2024
  • Vitesse Sparta R 04/03/2024

 

29th round

  • Twente Fortuna 04/07/2024
  • Volendam Waalwijk 04/07/2024
  • Feyenoord Ajax 04/07/2024
  • Go Ahead Eagles Almere City 04/07/2024
  • Heerenveen Utrecht 04/07/2024
  • Zwolle Excelsior 04/07/2024
  • PSV Eindhoven AZ 04/07/2024
  • Sparta R Heracles 04/07/2024
  • Vitesse Nijmegen 04/07/2024


30th round

  • AZ Waalwijk 04/14/2024
  • Ajax Twente 04/14/2024
  • Almere City Sparta R 04/14/2024
  • Excelsior Volendam 04/14/2024
  • Utrecht Go Ahead Eagles 04/14/2024
  • Fortuna Feyenoord 04/14/2024
  • Heracles Heerenveen 04/14/2024
  • Nijmegen Zwolle 04/14/2024
  • PSV Eindhoven Vitesse 04/14/2024

 

31st round

  • Ajax Excelsior 04/28/2024
  • Twente Almere City 04/28/2024
  • Go Ahead Eagles Feyenoord 04/28/2024
  • Heerenveen PSV Eindhoven 04/28/2024
  • Nijmegen AZ 04/28/2024
  • Zwolle Heracles 04/28/2024
  • Waalwijk Utrecht 04/28/2024
  • Sparta R Volendam 04/28/2024
  • Vitesse Fortuna 04/28/2024


32nd round

  • AZ Twente 05.05.2024
  • Almere City Heerenveen 05/05/2024
  • Excelsior Nijmegen 05/05/2024
  • Utrecht Vitesse 05/05/2024
  • Volendam Ajax 05/05/2024
  • Feyenoord Zwolle 05/05/2024
  • Fortuna Go Ahead Eagles 05/05/2024
  • Heracles Waalwijk 05/05/2024
  • PSV Eindhoven Sparta R 05/05/2024

 

33rd round

  • Ajax Almere City 05/12/2024
  • Excelsior Heracles 05/12/2024
  • Twente Volendam 05/12/2024
  • Utrecht Sparta R 05/12/2024
  • Fortuna PSV Eindhoven 05/12/2024
  • Go Ahead Eagles AZ 05/12/2024
  • Heerenveen Vitesse 05/12/2024
  • Nijmegen Feyenoord 05/12/2024
  • Waalwijk Zwolle 05/12/2024


34th round

  • AZ Utrecht 05/19/2024
  • Almere City Nijmegen 05/19/2024
  • Volendam Go Ahead Eagles 05/19/2024
  • Feyenoord Excelsior 05/19/2024
  • Heracles Fortuna 05/19/2024
  • Zwolle Twente 05/19/2024
  • PSV Eindhoven Waalwijk 05/19/2024
  • Sparta R Heerenveen 05/19/2024
  • Vitesse Ajax 05/19/2024
Категория: Eredivisie. Dutch | Просмотров: 148 | Date: 2024-01-11

Other results:

Silkeborg 2:0 Nordsjaelland 20.08.23 - Superliga. Denmark

2022-2023 French Ligue 1 - Ligue 1. France

2011-2012 Poland Championship. Ekstraklasa - Ekstraklasa. Poland