Update last time: 2024-04-02
11:39:54
2007-2008 Danish Superliga

2007-2008 Danish Superliga

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  Aalborg 33 22 5 6 60-38 71
2  Midtjylland 33 18 8 7 53-26 62
3  FC Copenhagen 33 17 9 7 51-29 60
4  Odense 33 12 16 5 46-27 52
5  Horsens 33 14 10 9 47-43 52
6  Randers FC 33 13 8 12 41-33 47
7  Esbjerg 33 13 6 14 59-54 45
8  Brondby 33 11 10 12 44-44 43
9  Nordsjaelland 33 11 10 12 47-51 43
10  Aarhus 33 7 8 18 33-51 29
11  Viborg 33 5 5 23 29-68 20
12  Lyngby 33 3 9 21 33-69 18

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

ROUND 33

  • 24.05. 16:00 - Aalborg Odense 2:0
  • 24.05. 16:00 - Aarhus Horsens 1:2
  • 24.05. 16:00 - Esbjerg Viborg 2:1
  • 24.05. 16:00 - FC Copenhagen Lyngby 3:1
  • 24.05. 16:00 - Nordsjaelland Midtjylland 0:3
  • 24.05. 16:00 - Randers FC Brondby 2:1

 

ROUND 32

  • 18.05. 16:15 - Brondby FC Copenhagen 2:1
  • 18.05. 16:00 - Horsens Esbjerg 3:1
  • 18.05. 16:00 - Lyngby Aalborg 0:2
  • 18.05. 16:00 - Midtjylland Aarhus 3:2
  • 18.05. 16:00 - Odense Nordsjaelland 1:1
  • 18.05. 16:00 - Viborg Randers FC 0:1

 

ROUND 31

  • 15.05. 21:30 - Aalborg Brondby 2:0
  • 15.05. 21:00 - Esbjerg Aarhus 0:1
  • 15.05. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland Lyngby 0:0
  • 15.05. 20:00 - Randers FC Horsens 0:0
  • 15.05. 19:30 - FC Copenhagen Viborg 3:0
  • 15.05. 19:00 - Midtjylland Odense 3:1

 

ROUND 30

  • 12.05. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen Aalborg 4:0
  • 12.05. 17:00 - Esbjerg Midtjylland 3:2
  • 12.05. 17:00 - Viborg Lyngby 3:2
  • 12.05. 15:00 - Randers FC Nordsjaelland 2:1
  • 11.05. 18:00 - Aarhus Brondby 1:1
  • 11.05. 16:00 - Horsens Odense 2:2

 

ROUND 29

  • 08.05. 21:30 - Nordsjaelland FC Copenhagen 1:2
  • 08.05. 19:30 - Aalborg Aarhus 3:1
  • 08.05. 19:30 - Lyngby Horsens 4:1
  • 07.05. 21:30 - Brondby Viborg 1:1
  • 07.05. 20:00 - Odense Esbjerg 1:1
  • 07.05. 19:30 - Midtjylland Randers FC 2:1

 

ROUND 28

  • 05.05. 20:00 - Horsens FC Copenhagen 3:2
  • 04.05. 19:00 - Viborg Aalborg 0:1
  • 04.05. 17:00 - Brondby Nordsjaelland 3:0
  • 04.05. 17:00 - Esbjerg Randers FC 3:2
  • 04.05. 15:00 - Lyngby Midtjylland 1:2
  • 03.05. 18:00 - Aarhus Odense 0:2

 

ROUND 27

  • 28.04. 20:00 - Aalborg Horsens 1:0
  • 27.04. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen Esbjerg 2:1
  • 27.04. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland Viborg 5:3
  • 27.04. 17:00 - Randers FC Aarhus 4:1
  • 27.04. 15:00 - Odense Lyngby 1:1
  • 26.04. 18:00 - Midtjylland Brondby 1:1

 

ROUND 26

  • 24.04. 21:30 - Aalborg Randers FC 3:0
  • 24.04. 19:30 - FC Copenhagen Aarhus 1:1
  • 24.04. 19:30 - Nordsjaelland Esbjerg 3:2
  • 23.04. 21:00 - Midtjylland Horsens 1:1
  • 23.04. 19:00 - Lyngby Brondby 2:2
  • 23.04. 19:00 - Odense Viborg 1:0

 

ROUND 25

  • 21.04. 20:00 - Esbjerg Aalborg 1:1
  • 20.04. 19:00 - Brondby Odense 0:2
  • 20.04. 17:00 - Horsens Nordsjaelland 2:0
  • 20.04. 17:00 - Viborg Midtjylland 1:1
  • 20.04. 15:00 - Aarhus Lyngby 3:1
  • 19.04. 18:00 - Randers FC FC Copenhagen 2:1

 

ROUND 24

  • 14.04. 20:00 - Viborg Horsens 1:3
  • 13.04. 19:00 - Odense FC Copenhagen 0:0
  • 13.04. 17:00 - Lyngby Randers FC 0:0
  • 13.04. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland Aarhus 3:2
  • 13.04. 15:00 - Midtjylland Aalborg 2:0
  • 12.04. 18:00 - Brondby Esbjerg 2:1

 

ROUND 23

  • 07.04. 20:00 - Aarhus Viborg 0:0
  • 06.04. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen Midtjylland 0:2
  • 06.04. 17:00 - Aalborg Nordsjaelland 3:1
  • 06.04. 17:00 - Esbjerg Lyngby 2:1
  • 06.04. 15:00 - Randers FC Odense 0:2
  • 05.04. 18:00 - Horsens Brondby 1:3

 

ROUND 20

  • 02.04. 19:30 - Lyngby Odense 0:3

 

ROUND 22

  • 31.03. 20:00 - Viborg FC Copenhagen 2:3
  • 30.03. 19:00 - Brondby Aalborg 0:1
  • 30.03. 17:00 - Aarhus Esbjerg 0:1
  • 30.03. 17:00 - Lyngby Nordsjaelland 0:0
  • 30.03. 15:00 - Horsens Randers FC 1:0
  • 29.03. 18:00 - Odense Midtjylland 0:1

 

ROUND 21

  • 23.03. 19:00 - Nordsjaelland Brondby 1:0
  • 23.03. 19:00 - Odense Aarhus 2:0
  • 23.03. 17:00 - Aalborg Viborg 2:0
  • 23.03. 17:00 - Randers FC Esbjerg 1:0
  • 23.03. 15:00 - Midtjylland Lyngby 2:1
  • 22.03. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen Horsens 1:0

 

ROUND 20

  • 20.03. 19:00 - Brondby Midtjylland 2:1
  • 20.03. 17:00 - Aarhus Randers FC 0:0
  • 20.03. 17:00 - Viborg Nordsjaelland 2:3
  • 19.03. 21:30 - Esbjerg FC Copenhagen 2:1
  • 19.03. 19:30 - Horsens Aalborg 1:2

 

ROUND 19

  • 17.03. 20:00 - Midtjylland Nordsjaelland 1:0
  • 16.03. 19:00 - Brondby Randers FC 3:1
  • 16.03. 17:00 - Lyngby FC Copenhagen 1:4
  • 16.03. 17:00 - Viborg Esbjerg 0:4
  • 16.03. 15:00 - Horsens Aarhus 0:0
  • 15.03. 18:00 - Odense Aalborg 1:1

 

ROUND 18

  • 03.12. 20:00 - Esbjerg Horsens 1:3
  • 02.12. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen Brondby 1:1
  • 02.12. 17:00 - Aalborg Lyngby 5:3
  • 02.12. 17:00 - Aarhus Midtjylland 2:0
  • 02.12. 15:00 - Nordsjaelland Odense 3:3
  • 01.12. 18:00 - Randers FC Viborg 0:2

 

ROUND 17

  • 29.11. 20:00 - Aarhus Nordsjaelland 3:3
  • 25.11. 19:00 - Esbjerg Brondby 3:2
  • 25.11. 17:00 - Aalborg Midtjylland 1:0
  • 25.11. 17:00 - Horsens Viborg 1:1
  • 25.11. 15:00 - Randers FC Lyngby 2:2
  • 24.11. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen Odense 2:1

 

ROUND 16

  • 12.11. 20:00 - Viborg Aarhus 0:2
  • 1.11. 19:00 - Midtjylland FC Copenhagen 2:2
  • 11.11. 17:00 - Lyngby Esbjerg 1:3
  • 11.11. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland Aalborg 1:2
  • 11.11. 15:00 - Odense Randers FC 0:0
  • 10.11. 18:00 - Brondby Horsens 3:0

 

ROUND 15

  • 05.11. 20:00 - Viborg Odense 0:2
  • 04.11. 19:00 - Brondby Lyngby 3:0
  • 04.11. 17:00 - Horsens Midtjylland 1:1
  • 04.11. 17:00 - Randers FC Aalborg 1:0
  • 04.11. 15:00 - Esbjerg Nordsjaelland 1:2
  • 03.11. 18:00 - Aarhus FC Copenhagen 0:2

 

ROUND 14

  • 29.10. 20:00 - Aalborg Esbjerg 2:0
  • 28.10. 19:00 - Odense Brondby 0:0
  • 28.10. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen Randers FC 0:1
  • 28.10. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland Horsens 1:2
  • 28.10. 15:00 - Midtjylland Viborg 2:1
  • 27.10. 18:00 - Lyngby Aarhus 1:3

 

ROUND 13

  • 22.10. 20:00 - Midtjylland Esbjerg 2:2
  • 21.10. 19:00 - Brondby Aarhus 2:1
  • 21.10. 17:00 - Lyngby Viborg 2:0
  • 21.10. 17:00 - Odense Horsens 2:0
  • 21.10. 15:00 - Nordsjaelland Randers FC 2:1
  • 20.10. 18:00 - Aalborg FC Copenhagen 0:0

 

ROUND 12

  • 08.10. 20:00 - Aarhus Aalborg 3:5
  • 07.10. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen Nordsjaelland 1:1
  • 07.10. 17:00 - Esbjerg Odense 0:0
  • 07.10. 17:00 - Horsens Lyngby 2:1
  • 07.10. 15:00 - Randers FC Midtjylland 3:0
  • 06.10. 18:00 - Viborg Brondby 1:2

 

ROUND 11

  • 01.10. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland Horsens 0:0
  • 30.09. 19:00 - Brondby Randers FC 1:1
  • 30.09. 17:00 - Midtjylland Aarhus 2:0
  • 30.09. 17:00 - Odense Esbjerg 1:1
  • 30.09. 15:00 - Aalborg Viborg 3:2
  • 29.09. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen Lyngby 2:0

 

ROUND 10

  • 24.09. 20:00 - Odense Viborg 4:0
  • 23.09. 19:00 - Esbjerg Midtjylland 2:0
  • 23.09. 17:00 - Brondby FC Copenhagen 0:1
  • 23.09. 17:00 - Horsens Randers FC 1:0
  • 23.09. 15:00 - Lyngby Aalborg 3:4
  • 22.09. 18:00 - Aarhus Nordsjaelland 1:2

 

ROUND 9

  • 17.09. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland Esbjerg 3:1
  • 16.09. 19:30 - Aalborg Brondby 3:0
  • 16.09. 17:00 - Randers FC Aarhus 0:1
  • 16.09. 17:00 - Viborg Lyngby 2:1
  • 16.09. 15:00 - Midtjylland Odense 2:1
  • 15.09. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen Horsens 1:0

 

ROUND 8

  • 03.09. 20:00 - Aalborg Nordsjaelland 2:1
  • 02.09. 19:00 - Brondby Odense 1:1
  • 02.09. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen Randers FC 1:0
  • 02.09. 17:00 - Horsens Esbjerg 4:3
  • 02.09. 15:00 - Lyngby Midtjylland 1:2
  • 01.09. 18:00 - Viborg Aarhus 2:0

 

ROUND 7

  • 27.08. 20:00 - Aarhus Lyngby 0:0
  • 26.08. 19:00 - Horsens Brondby 4:2
  • 26.08. 17:00 - Midtjylland Randers FC 3:2
  • 26.08. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland Viborg 4:0
  • 26.08. 15:00 - Esbjerg Aalborg 1:2
  • 25.08. 18:00 - Odense FC Copenhagen 0:0



ROUND 6

  • 20.08. 20:00 - Lyngby Esbjerg 1:6
  • 19.08. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen Midtjylland 0:0
  • 19.08. 17:00 - Aalborg Odense 2:3
  • 19.08. 17:00 - Viborg Horsens 2:1
  • 19.08. 15:00 - Randers FC Nordsjaelland 1:1
  • 18.08. 18:00 - Brondby Aarhus 0:1

 

ROUND 5

  • 13.08. 20:00 - Viborg Brondby 1:1
  • 12.08. 19:00 - Aalborg Aarhus 2:0
  • 12.08. 17:00 - Lyngby Horsens 0:0
  • 12.08. 17:00 - Randers FC Odense 0:0
  • 12.08. 15:00 - Nordsjaelland Midtjylland 1:1
  • 11.08. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen Esbjerg 5:2

 

ROUND 1

  • 08.08. 21:00 - Midtjylland Aalborg 2:1

 

ROUND 4

  • 06.08. 20:00 - Odense Nordsjaelland 3:0
  • 05.08. 19:00 мBrondby Lyngby 3:0
  • 05.08. 17:00 - Horsens Aalborg 1:1
  • 05.08. 17:00 - Midtjylland Viborg 1:0
  • 05.08. 15:00 - Esbjerg Randers FC 1:3
  • 04.08. 18:00 - Aarhus FC Copenhagen 0:1

 

ROUND 3

  • 01.08. 21:00 - Randers FC Aalborg 5:0
  • 30.07. 20:00 - Esbjerg Aarhus 2:2
  • 29.07. 19:00 - Midtjylland Brondby 5:0
  • 29.07. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland Lyngby 0:1
  • 29.07. 15:00 - Odense Horsens 3:3
  • 28.07. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen Viborg 3:1

 

ROUND 1

  • 25.07. 21:00 - Odense Lyngby 1:1

 

ROUND 2

  • 25.07. 19:00 - Aalborg FC Copenhagen 1:1
  • 23.07. 20:00 - Horsens Midtjylland 2:1
  • 22.07. 19:00 - Aarhus Odense 0:2
  • 22.07. 17:00 - Lyngby Randers FC 0:3
  • 22.07. 15:00 - Viborg Esbjerg 0:5
  • 21.07. 18:00 - Brondby Nordsjaelland 2:2

 

ROUND 1

  • 18.07. 21:00 - Aarhus Horsens 1:2
  • 18.07. 21:00 - Esbjerg Brondby 1:0
  • 18.07. 19:00 - Nordsjaelland FC Copenhagen 1:0
  • 18.07. 19:00 - Randers FC Viborg 2:0
Категория: Superliga. Denmark | Просмотров: 20 | Date: 2024-04-02