Update last time: 2024-03-29
13:17:55
2011-2012 Danish Superliga

2011-2012 Danish Superliga

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  Nordsjaelland 33 21 5 7 49-22 68
2  FC Copenhagen 33 19 9 5 55-26 66
3  Midtjylland 33 17 7 9 50-40 58
4  Horsens 33 17 6 10 53-39 57
5  Aarhus 33 12 12 9 47-40 48
6  Sønderjyske 33 11 11 11 48-51 44
7  Aalborg 33 12 8 13 42-48 44
8  Silkeborg 33 11 10 12 51-47 43
9  Brondby 33 9 9 15 35-46 36
10  Odense 33 8 10 15 46-50 34
11  Lyngby 33 8 4 21 32-60 28
12  Koge 33 4 7 22 32-71 19

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

ROUND 33

  • 23.05. 21:00 - Aarhus 0:2 Midtjylland
  • 23.05. 21:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:1 Silkeborg
  • 23.05. 21:00 - Koge 1:1 Odense
  • 23.05. 21:00 - Lyngby 1:0 Brondby
  • 23.05. 21:00 - Nordsjaelland 3:0 Horsens
  • 23.05. 21:00 - Sonderjyske 5:0 Aalborg

 

ROUND 32

  • 20.05. 17:00 - Aalborg 1:0 Koge
  • 20.05. 17:00 - Brondby 0:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 20.05. 17:00 - Horsens 3:1 Aarhus
  • 20.05. 17:00 - Midtjylland 1:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 20.05. 17:00 - Odense 4:0 Lyngby
  • 20.05. 17:00 - Silkeborg 1:1 Sonderjyske

 

ROUND 31

  • 14.05. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland 0:0 Odense
  • 13.05. 19:00 - Aarhus 5:1 Brondby
  • 13.05. 17:00 - Koge 1:3 Silkeborg
  • 13.05. 17:00 - Sonderjyske 2:2 FC Copenhagen
  • 13.05. 15:00 - Lyngby 3:2 Aalborg
  • 12.05. 15:00 - Horsens 2:1 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 30

  • 07.05. 19:00 - Sonderjyske 1:1 Midtjylland
  • 06.05. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:1 Odense
  • 06.05. 17:00 - Aalborg 1:0 Brondby
  • 06.05. 17:00 - Silkeborg 0:1 Horsens
  • 06.05. 15:00 - Koge 1:3 Aarhus
  • 05.05. 18:00 - Lyngby 0:2 Nordsjaelland

 

ROUND 29

  • 03.05. 21:00 - Brondby 3:2 Silkeborg
  • 03.05. 21:00 - Odense 1:2 Aalborg
  • 03.05. 19:00 - Horsens 5:0 Sonderjyske
  • 03.05. 19:00 - Midtjylland 2:1 Koge
  • 02.05. 21:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 02.05. 19:00 - Aarhus 2:1 Lyngby

 

ROUND 28

  • 30.04. 20:00 - Silkeborg 1:1 Odense
  • 29.04. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 3:0 Aalborg
  • 29.04. 17:00 - Koge 2:1 Horsens
  • 29.04. 17:00 - Sonderjyske 3:3 Brondby
  • 29.04. 15:00 - Lyngby 1:2 Midtjylland
  • 28.04. 18:00 - Nordsjaelland 5:3 Aarhus

 

ROUND 27

  • 23.04. 20:00 - Odense 1:2 Aarhus
  • 22.04. 19:00 - Brondby 0:2 Midtjylland
  • 22.04. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:1 Horsens
  • 22.04. 17:00 - Sonderjyske 2:1 Koge
  • 22.04. 15:00 - Silkeborg 3:0 Lyngby
  • 21.04. 18:00 - Aalborg 0:2 Nordsjaelland

 

ROUND 26

  • 16.04. 20:00 - Aarhus 1:1 Aalborg
  • 15.04. 19:00 - Horsens 2:0 Brondby
  • 15.04. 17:00 - Koge 0:5 FC Copenhagen
  • 15.04. 17:00 - Lyngby 0:4 Sonderjyske
  • 15.04. 15:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:1 Silkeborg
  • 14.04. 18:00 - Midtjylland 2:0 Odense

 

ROUND 25

  • 09.04. 19:00 - Aarhus 0:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 09.04. 17:00 - Brondby 1:1 Koge
  • 09.04. 17:00 - Horsens 0:0 Lyngby
  • 09.04. 15:00 - Odense 1:1 Sonderjyske
  • 08.04. 18:00 - Midtjylland 1:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 08.04. 16:00 - Aalborg 3:1 Silkeborg

 

ROUND 24

  • 06.04. 19:00 - Odense 0:1 Horsens
  • 05.04. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 3:1 Brondby
  • 05.04. 17:00 - Koge 1:4 Lyngby
  • 05.04. 17:00 - Silkeborg 2:1 Aarhus
  • 05.04. 15:00 - Sonderjyske 1:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 04.04. 19:30 - Aalborg 1:2 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 23

  • 02.04. 20:00 - Aarhus 1:3 Sonderjyske
  • 01.04. 19:00 - Brondby 1:0 Odense
  • 01.04. 17:00 - Lyngby 1:3 FC Copenhagen
  • 01.04. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:0 Koge
  • 01.04. 15:00 - Midtjylland 2:2 Silkeborg
  • 31.03. 18:00 - Horsens 1:0 Aalborg

 

ROUND 22

  • 26.03. 20:00 - Midtjylland 0:2 Aarhus
  • 25.03. 19:00 - Brondby 2:1 Lyngby
  • 25.03. 17:00 - Horsens 0:2 Nordsjaelland
  • 25.03. 17:00 - Silkeborg 0:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 25.03. 15:00 - Odense 2:4 Koge
  • 24.03. 18:00 - Aalborg 1:2 Sonderjyske

 

ROUND 21

  • 19.03. 20:00 - Koge 1:1 Aalborg
  • 18.03. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 0:0 Midtjylland
  • 18.03. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:2 Brondby
  • 18.03. 17:00 - Sonderjyske 2:4 Silkeborg
  • 18.03. 15:00 - Lyngby 1:0 Odense
  • 17.03. 18:00 - Aarhus 1:3 Horsens

 

ROUND 20

  • 12.03. 20:00 - Midtjylland 4:1 Horsens
  • 11.03. 19:00 - Brondby 0:0 Aarhus
  • 11.03. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:0 Sonderjyske
  • 11.03. 17:00 - Silkeborg 0:1 Koge
  • 11.03. 15:00 - Aalborg 1:0 Lyngby
  • 10.03. 18:00 - Odense 0:1 Nordsjaelland

 

ROUND 19

  • 05.03. 20:00 - Odense 2:2 Silkeborg
  • 04.03. 19:00 - Aalborg 1:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 04.03. 17:00 - Brondby 1:0 Sonderjyske
  • 04.03. 17:00 - Horsens 2:1 Koge
  • 04.03. 15:00 - Midtjylland 1:2 Lyngby
  • 03.03. 18:00 - Aarhus 1:1 Nordsjaelland

 

ROUND 18

  • 05.12. 20:00 - Sonderjyske 0:4 Odense
  • 04.12. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 0:0 Aarhus
  • 04.12. 17:00 - Koge 1:1 Brondby
  • 04.12. 17:00 - Lyngby 1:2 Horsens
  • 04.12. 15:00 - Nordsjaelland 0:0 Midtjylland
  • 03.12. 18:00 - Silkeborg 4:2 Aalborg

 

ROUND 17

  • 28.11. 20:00 - Brondby 0:1 Horsens
  • 27.11. 19:00 - Aalborg 0:2 Aarhus
  • 27.11. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:1 Koge
  • 27.11. 17:00 - Sonderjyske 3:1 Lyngby
  • 27.11. 15:00 - Silkeborg 1:2 Nordsjaelland
  • 26.11. 18:00 - Odense 2:3 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 16

  • 21.11. 20:00 - Aarhus 0:2 Silkeborg
  • 20.11. 19:00 - Midtjylland 1:3 Aalborg
  • 20.11. 17:00 - Lyngby 2:2 Koge
  • 20.11. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:0 Sonderjyske
  • 20.11. 14:30 - Brondby 2:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 19.11. 18:00 - Horsens 0:1 Odense

 

ROUND 15

  • 07.11. 20:00 - Sonderjyske 1:1 Aarhus
  • 06.11. 19:00 - Odense 0:0 Brondby
  • 06.11. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 3:0 Lyngby
  • 06.11. 17:00 - Koge 0:2 Nordsjaelland
  • 06.11. 15:00 - Silkeborg 4:1 Midtjylland
  • 05.11. 18:00 - Aalborg 2:0 Horsens

 

ROUND 14

  • 31.10. 20:00 - Midtjylland 1:1 Sonderjyske
  • 30.10. 19:00 - Odense 1:3FC Copenhagen
  • 30.10. 17:00 - Brondby 1:1 Aalborg
  • 30.10. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 0:1 Lyngby
  • 30.10. 15:00 - Aarhus 2:0 Koge
  • 29.10. 18:00 - Horsens 1:1 Silkeborg

 

ROUND 13

  • 24.10. 20:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:3 Nordsjaelland
  • 23.10. 19:00 - Silkeborg 2:1 Brondby
  • 23.10. 17:00 - Aalborg 2:1 Odense
  • 23.10. 17:00 - Koge 1:1 Midtjylland
  • 23.10. 15:00 - Sonderjyske 1:4 Horsens
  • 22.10. 18:00 - Lyngby 1:1 Aarhus

 

ROUND 12

  • 17.10. 20:00 - Horsens 2:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 16.10. 19:00 - Midtjylland 1:0 Brondby
  • 16.10. 17:00 - Aarhus 0:0 Odense
  • 16.10. 17:00 - Koge 1:3 Sonderjyske
  • 16.10. 15:00 - Lyngby 2:3 Silkeborg
  • 15.10. 18:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:0 Aalborg

 

ROUND 11

  • 03.10. 20:00 - Midtjylland 1:0 Horsens
  • 02.10. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:1 Aarhus
  • 02.10. 17:00 - Brondby 1:0 Lyngby
  • 02.10. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:0 Sonderjyske
  • 02.10. 15:00 - Odense 2:1 Koge
  • 01.10. 18:00 - Silkeborg 1:1 Aalborg

 

ROUND 10

  • 26.09. 20:00 - Aalborg 1:2 Lyngby
  • 25.09. 17:00 - Odense 1:4 Midtjylland
  • 25.09. 17:00 - Sonderjyske 0:0 Koge
  • 25.09. 15:00 - Silkeborg 1:1 Horsens
  • 24.09. 18:30 - Aarhus 1:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 24.09. 16:00 - Brondby 1:2 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 9

  • 19.09. 20:00 - Horsens 4:3 Odense
  • 18.09. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:0 Aalborg
  • 18.09. 17:00 - Lyngby 0:2 Silkeborg
  • 18.09. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:0 Brondby
  • 18.09. 15:00 - Midtjylland 2:0 Sonderjyske
  • 17.09. 18:00 - Koge 0:2 Aarhus

 

ROUND 8

  • 12.09. 20:00 - Aarhus 4:2 Midtjylland
  • 11.09. 19:00 - Brondby 5:0 Koge
  • 11.09. 17:00 - Sonderjyske 1:3 Horsens
  • 11.09. 15:00 - Aalborg 1:2 Nordsjaelland
  • 10.09. 18:00 - Silkeborg 1:3 Odense
  • 10.09. 16:00 - Lyngby 0:1 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 7

  • 29.08. 20:00 - Horsens 0:3 Aarhus
  • 28.08. 19:00 - Midtjylland 2:1 Brondby
  • 28.08. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:1 Silkeborg
  • 28.08. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 4:0 Lyngby
  • 28.08. 15:00 - Odense 2:4 Sonderjyske
  • 27.08. 18:00 - Koge 1:4 Aalborg

 

ROUND 6

  • 22.08. 20:00 - Sonderjyske  0:0 Aalborg
  • 21.08. 19:00 - Aarhus 0:0 Brondby
  • 21.08. 17:00 - Koge 3:0 Silkeborg
  • 21.08. 15:00 - Midtjylland 2:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 20.08. 20:00 - Horsens 0:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 20.08. 18:00 - Odense 3:1 Lyngby

 

ROUND 5

  • 15.08. 20:00 - Silkeborg 1:1 Aarhus
  • 14.08. 19:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:0 Koge
  • 14.08. 17:00 - Brondby 2:2 Sonderjyske
  • 14.08. 15:00 - Lyngby 1:1 Horsens
  • 13.08. 20:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:0 Midtjylland
  • 13.08. 18:00 - Aalborg 2:1 Odense

 

ROUND 4

  • 07.08. 19:00 - Odense 2:1 Brondby
  • 07.08. 17:00 - Koge 2:4 FC Copenhagen
  • 07.08. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:1 Silkeborg
  • 07.08. 15:00 - Midtjylland 2:1 Lyngby
  • 06.08. 20:05 - Horsens 3:3 Aalborg
  • 06.08. 18:00 - Sonderjyske 3:1 Aarhus

 

ROUND 3

  • 01.08. 20:00 - Aalborg 1:0 Midtjylland
  • 31.07. 19:00 - Brondby 1:4 Horsens
  • 31.07. 17:00 - Lyngby 3:1 Koge
  • 31.07. 15:00 - Silkeborg 1:1 Sonderjyske
  • 30.07. 20:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 30.07. 18:00 - Aarhus 2:2 Odense

 

ROUND 2

  • 25.07. 20:00 - Koge 2:3 Midtjylland
  • 24.07. 17:00 - Aalborg 2:1 Aarhus
  • 24.07. 17:00 - Lyngby 0:1 Sonderjyske
  • 24.07. 15:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:1 Horsens
  • 23.07. 20:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:2 Odense
  • 23.07. 18:00 - Silkeborg 0:1 Brondby

 

ROUND 1

  • 18.07. 20:00 - Aarhus 2:1 Lyngby
  • 17.07. 19:00 - Brondby 2:2 Aalborg
  • 17.07. 17:00 - Horsens 3:0 Koge
  • 17.07. 17:00 - Sonderjyske 0:2 FC Copenhagen
  • 17.07. 15:00 - Midtjylland 1:2 Silkeborg
  • 16.07. 18:00 - Odense 2:0 Nordsjaelland
Категория: Superliga. Denmark | Просмотров: 27 | Date: 2024-03-29