Update last time: 2024-04-29
2003-2004 Poland Championship. Orange Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa. Poland all seasons -> 2003-2004 Poland Championship. Orange Ekstraklasa

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  Wisla K 26 21 2 3 73-30 65
2  Legia 26 18 6 2 56-19 60
3  Amica Wronki 26 14 6 6 47-25 48
4  Groclin 26 13 7 6 57-31 46
5  Wisla Plock 26 10 8 8 41-39 38
6  Lech Poznan 26 10 7 9 43-34 37
7  Gornik Zabrze 26 8 9 9 26-33 33
8  Leczna 26 10 3 13 22-38 33
9  Odra Wodzislaw 26 8 4 14 27-40 28
10  GKS Katowice 26 6 8 12 20-42 26
11  Polonia Warszawa 26 6 7 13 25-40 25
12  Polkowice 26 6 5 15 17-37 23
13  Swit Mazowiecki 26 5 7 14 21-42 22
14  Widzew Lodz 26 4 7 15 25-50 19

 

Relegation group

 Cracovia 4 4
 Polkowice 0 0

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

FINAL

  • 26.06. 18:00 - Polkowice 0:4 Cracovia
  • 19.06. 16:30 - Cracovia 4:0 Polkowice

 

ROUND 26

  • 11.06. 20:00 - GKS Katowice 2:4 Legia
  • 11.06. 20:00 - Lech Poznan 2:2 Wisla
  • 11.06. 20:00 - Leczna 1:0 Amica Wronki
  • 11.06. 20:00 - Polonia Warszawa 2:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 11.06. 20:00 - Swit Mazowiecki 0:0 Polkowice
  • 11.06. 20:00 - Widzew Lodz 0:1 Groclin

 

ROUND 25

  • 08.06. 20:00 - Amica Wronki 2:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 08.06. 20:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:1 Leczna
  • 08.06. 20:00 - Groclin 3:1 Swit Mazowiecki
  • 08.06. 20:00 - Legia 6:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 08.06. 20:00 - Polkowice 0:2 Lech Poznan
  • 08.06. 20:00 - Wisla 4:1 Polonia Warszawa
  • 08.06. 20:00 - Wisla Plock 1:1 GKS Katowice

 

ROUND 26

  • 30.05. 20:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:2 Wisla Plock

 

ROUND 24

  • 23.05. 16:00 - Widzew Lodz 2:1 Wisla Plock
  • 22.05. 21:00 - Groclin 2:2 Legia
  • 22.05. 20:00 - GKS Katowice 0:0 Amica Wronki
  • 22.05. 20:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:2 Gornik Zabrze
  • 22.05. 20:00 - Polonia Warszawa 0:1 Polkowice
  • 22.05. 20:00 - Swit Mazowiecki 1:0 Lech Poznan
  • 21.05. 21:00 - Leczna 0:1 Wisla

 

ROUND 23

  • 16.05. 21:45 - Wisla 2:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 15.05. 20:00 - Amica Wronki 6:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 15.05. 20:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:1 GKS Katowice
  • 15.05. 20:00 - Polkowice 2:0 Leczna
  • 15.05. 19:30 - Wisla Plock 0:1 Groclin
  • 14.05. 21:00 - Lech Poznan 1:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 14.05. 21:00 - Legia 3:1 Swit Mazowiecki

 

ROUND 22

  • 09.05. 18:15 - GKS Katowice 0:2 Wisla
  • 08.05. 21:15 - Legia 2:0 Wisla Plock
  • 08.05. 20:00 - Leczna 1:2 Lech Poznan
  • 08.05. 20:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:1 Polkowice
  • 08.05. 20:00 - Swit Mazowiecki 2:1 Polonia Warszawa
  • 08.05. 20:00 - Widzew Lodz 1:2 Gornik Zabrze
  • 07.05. 21:00 - Groclin 1:1 Amica Wronki

 

ROUND 21

  • 03.05. 20:00 - Amica Wronki 0:1 Legia
  • 03.05. 20:00 - Gornik Zabrze 2:2 Groclin
  • 03.05. 20:00 - Lech Poznan 2:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 03.05. 20:00 - Polkowice 0:0 GKS Katowice
  • 03.05. 20:00 - Polonia Warszawa 3:0 Leczna
  • 03.05. 20:00 - Wisla Plock 2:0 Swit Mazowiecki
  • 02.05. 20:15 - Wisla 3:1 Widzew Lodz

 

ROUND 20

  • 25.04. 18:15 - Legia 2:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 24.04. 20:00 - GKS Katowice 1:2 Lech Poznan
  • 24.04. 20:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 24.04. 20:00 - Swit Mazowiecki 1:0 Leczna
  • 24.04. 20:00 - Widzew Lodz 2:0 Polkowice
  • 24.04. 19:15 - Wisla Plock 3:1 Amica Wronki
  • 23.04. 21:00 - Groclin 1:6 Wisla

 

ROUND 19

  • 18.04. 18:15 - Lech Poznan 1:1 Widzew Lodz
  • 17.04. 20:00 - Amica Wronki 2:2 Swit Mazowiecki
  • 17.04. 20:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:1 Wisla Plock
  • 17.04. 20:00 - Leczna 0:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 17.04. 20:00 - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 GKS Katowice
  • 17.04. 19:30 - Wisla 1:0 Legia
  • 16.04. 20:00 - Polkowice 0:3 Groclin

 

ROUND 18

  • 10.04. 20:00 - Amica Wronki 2:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 10.04. 20:00 - GKS Katowice 1:1 Leczna
  • 10.04. 20:00 - Polonia Warszawa 1:1 Widzew Lodz
  • 10.04. 20:00 - Swit Mazowiecki 3:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 10.04. 20:00 - Wisla Plock 4:4 Wisla
  • 10.04. 19:15 - Groclin 2:4 Lech Poznan
  • 08.04. 20:00 - Legia 3:0 Polkowice

 

ROUND 17

  • 04.04. 18:30 - Wisla 2:1 Amica Wronki
  • 03.04. 20:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:0 Swit Mazowiecki
  • 03.04. 20:00 - Leczna 2:1 Widzew Lodz
  • 03.04. 20:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:0 GKS Katowice
  • 03.04. 20:00 - Polkowice 1:2 Wisla Plock
  • 03.04. 20:00 - Polonia Warszawa 3:1 Groclin
  • 03.04. 19:30 - Lech Poznan 0:1 Legia

 

ROUND 16

  • 28.03. 16:00 - Groclin 4:0 Leczna
  • 27.03. 19:15 - Gornik Zabrze 0:4 Wisla
  • 27.03. 19:00 - Amica Wronki 3:0 Polkowice
  • 27.03. 19:00 - Swit Mazowiecki 2:1 GKS Katowice
  • 27.03. 19:00 - Widzew Lodz 0:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 27.03. 19:00 - Wisla Plock 4:4 Lech Poznan
  • 26.03. 21:00 - Legia 7:2 Polonia Warszawa

 

ROUND 14

  • 24.03. 19:30 - Gornik Zabrze 0:0 Lech Poznan

 

ROUND 15

  • 21.03. 17:00 - Leczna 0:3 Legia
  • 20.03. 19:15 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:2 Groclin
  • 20.03. 19:00 - GKS Katowice 2:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 20.03. 19:00 - Polkowice 3:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 20.03. 19:00 - Polonia Warszawa 0:0 Wisla Plock
  • 20.03. 19:00 - Swit Mazowiecki 1:2 Wisla
  • 19.03. 20:00 - Lech Poznan 0:0 Amica Wronki

 

ROUND 14

  • 14.03. 18:15 - Groclin 6:0 GKS Katowice
  • 13.03. 19:15 - Wisla 2:1 Polkowice
  • 13.03. 19:00 - Polonia Warszawa 1:5 Amica Wronki
  • 13.03. 19:00 - Swit Mazowiecki 0:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 13.03. 19:00 - Wisla Plock 0:0 Leczna
  • 12.03. 20:00 - Legia 2:1 Odra Wodzislaw

 

ROUND 13

  • 23.11. 18:15 - Amica Wronki 3:2 Leczna
  • 22.11. 19:15 - Wisla 4:2 Lech Poznan
  • 22.11. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 22.11. 19:00 - Groclin 2:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 22.11. 19:00 - Legia 1:0 GKS Katowice
  • 22.11. 19:00 - Polkowice 1:0 Swit Mazowiecki
  • 22.11. 19:00 - Wisla Plock 2:0 Odra Wodzislaw

 

ROUND 9

  • 15.11. 19:30 - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 Swit Mazowiecki

 

ROUND 12

  • 09.11. 19:10 - Polonia Warszawa 2:5 Wisla
  • 09.11. 16:30 - Swit Mazowiecki 0:4 Groclin
  • 08.11. 19:15 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:2 Amica Wronki
  • 08.11. 19:00 - GKS Katowice 2:0 Wisla Plock
  • 08.11. 19:00 - Lech Poznan 1:0 Polkowice
  • 08.11. 19:00 - Leczna 0:2 Gornik Zabrze
  • 07.11. 21:00 - Widzew Lodz 0:1 Legia

 

ROUND 7

  • 04.11. 19:30 - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 Odra Wodzislaw

 

ROUND 11

  • 30.10. 19:00 - Wisla 4:0 Leczna
  • 29.10. 21:00 - Legia 1:1 Groclin
  • 29.10. 20:00 - Amica Wronki 4:0 GKS Katowice
  • 29.10. 20:00 - Gornik Zabrze 3:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 29.10. 20:00 - Lech Poznan 5:1 Swit Mazowiecki
  • 29.10. 20:00 - Polkowice 0:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 29.10. 20:00 - Wisla Plock 3:1 Widzew Lodz

 

ROUND 10

  • 26.10. 18:15 - Swit Mazowiecki 1:3 Legia
  • 25.10. 21:15 - GKS Katowice 0:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 25.10. 19:00 - Groclin 2:2 Wisla Plock
  • 25.10. 19:00 - Leczna 1:0 Polkowice
  • 25.10. 19:00 - Polonia Warszawa 1:1 Lech Poznan
  • 25.10. 19:00 - Widzew Lodz 2:2 Amica Wronki
  • 24.10. 20:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 3:2 Wisla

 

ROUND 9

  • 19.10. 18:15 - Wisla 5:0 GKS Katowice
  • 18.10. 19:15 - Amica Wronki 1:0 Groclin
  • 18.10. 19:15 - Gornik Zabrze 3:3 Widzew Lodz
  • 18.10. 19:15 - Polkowice 3:3 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 18.10. 19:15 - Wisla Plock 2:1 Legia
  • 17.10. 21:00 - Lech Poznan 5:1 Leczna

 

ROUND 8

  • 05.10. 18:15 - Groclin Gornik 0:0 Zabrze
  • 04.10. 19:15 - GKS Katowice 1:0 Polkowice
  • 04.10. 19:15 - Leczna 2:1 Polonia Warszawa
  • 04.10. 19:15 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:0 Lech Poznan
  • 04.10. 19:15 - Swit Mazowiecki 1:2 Wisla Plock
  • 04.10. 19:15 - Widzew Lodz 1:3 Wisla
  • 03.10. 20:00 - Legia 3:1 Amica Wronki

 

ROUND 7

  • 28.09. 19:00 - Wisla 3:2 Groclin
  • 27.09. 20:00 - Amica Wronki 3:2 Wisla Plock
  • 27.09. 20:00 - Polkowice 2:3 Widzew Lodz
  • 27.09. 19:15 - Lech Poznan 1:2 GKS Katowice
  • 27.09. 19:15 - Leczna 1:0 Swit Mazowiecki
  • 26.09. 21:00 - Gornik Zabrze 2:2 Legia

 

ROUND 6

  • 21.09. 20:15 - Widzew Lodz 1:1 Lech Poznan
  • 20.09. 20:00 - GKS Katowice 1:1 Polonia Warszawa
  • 20.09. 20:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:0 Leczna
  • 20.09. 20:00 - Swit Mazowiecki 0:1 Amica Wronki
  • 20.09. 20:00 - Wisla Plock 2:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 20.09. 17:30 - Groclin 4:1 Polkowice
  • 19.09. 21:00 - Legia 4:1 Wisla

 

ROUND 5

  • 14.09. 01:00 - Leczna 4:1 GKS Katowice
  • 13.09. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:2 Amica Wronki
  • 13.09. 01:00 - Lech Poznanм Groclin
  • 13.09. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:2 Swit Mazowiecki
  • 13.09. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 2:1 Polonia Warszawa
  • 13.09. 01:00 - Wisla 3:1 Wisla Plock
  • 12.09. 01:00 - Polkowice 0:0 Legia

 

ROUND 4

  • 31.08. 01:00 - GKS Katowice 2:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 31.08. 01:00 - Groclin 2:2 Polonia Warszawa
  • 31.08. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 3:0 Polkowice
  • 30.08. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 2:0 Wisla
  • 30.08. 01:00 - Swit Mazowiecki 0:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 30.08. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 0:1 Leczna
  • 29.08. 21:00 - Legia 2:1 Lech Poznan

 

ROUND 3

  • 24.08. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 0:1 Legia
  • 23.08. 01:00 - GKS Katowice 0:0 Swit Mazowiecki
  • 23.08. 01:00 - Lech Poznan 4:1 Wisla Plock
  • 23.08. 01:00 - Leczna 1:0 Groclin
  • 23.08. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 23.08. 01:00 - Polkowice 1:0 Amica Wronki
  • 22.08. 21:00 - Wisla 2:0 Gornik Zabrze

 

ROUND 2

  • 17.08. 01:00 - Groclin 4:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 17.08. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 1:2 GKS Katowice
  • 17.08. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 0:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 16.08. 21:15 - Gornik Zabrze 1:0 Polkowice
  • 16.08. 21:15 - Legia 0:0 Leczna
  • 16.08. 21:15 - Wisla 4:0 Swit Mazowiecki
  • 15.08. 21:00 - Amica Wronki 1:0 Lech Poznan

 

ROUND 1

  • 10.08. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:1 Legia
  • 09.08. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 2:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 09.08. 01:00 - Lech Poznan 1:2 Gornik Zabrze
  • 09.08. 01:00 - Leczna 3:1 Wisla Plock
  • 09.08. 01:00 - Polkowice 0:2 Wisla
  • 09.08. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 2:2 Swit Mazowiecki
  • 08.08. 21:00 - GKS Katowice 0:4 Groclin
Категория: Ekstraklasa. Poland | Просмотров: 73 | Date: 2024-03-19

Other results:

2019 Kazakhstan Premier League - Premier League. Kazakhstan

1993-1994 English Premier League - Premier League. England

2002-2003 Danish Superliga - Superliga. Denmark

2003-2004 Greek Championship - Super League. Greece