Update last time: 2024-04-30
2015-2016 Greek Championship

Super League. Greece all seasons -> 2015-2016 Greek Championship

Main

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  Olympiacos 30 28 1 1 81-16 85
2  Panathinaikos 30 18 4 8 52-26 55
3  AEK 30 17 6 7 43-21 54
4  PAOK 30 13 9 8 45-32 45
5  Panionios 30 12 8 10 33-27 44
6  Giannina 30 12 6 12 36-40 42
7  Asteras 30 11 8 11 31-30 41
8  Atromitos 30 12 6 12 26-31 39
9  Platanias 30 10 9 11 32-30 39
10  Levadiakos 30 9 10 11 27-36 37
11  Panaitolikos 30 9 8 13 30-46 35
12  Iraklis 1908 30 8 11 11 24-32 35
13  Xanthi 30 6 15 9 27-32 33
14  Veria 30 5 12 13 19-33 27
15  Panthrakikos 30 3 8 19 18-58 17
16  Kalloni 30 3 7 20 19-53 16

 

Play off round

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  PAOK 6 3 3 0 8-3 12
2  Panathinaikos 6 2 3 1 8-6 11
3  AEK 6 2 1 3 5-7 9
4  Panionios 6 1 1 4 2-7 4

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

Play off round

ROUND 6

  • 31.05. 20:15 - Panionios 1:0 AEK Athens FC
  • 31.05. 20:15 - PAOK 1:1 Panathinaikos

 

ROUND 5

  • 29.05. 20:00 - AEK Athens FC 0:0 PAOK
  • 29.05. 18:15 - Panathinaikos 1:0 Panionios

 

ROUND 4

  • 26.05. 20:30 - AEK Athens FC 3:1 Panathinaikos
  • 26.05. 18:15 - PAOK 2:0 Panionios

 

ROUND 3

  • 23.05. 20:30 - Panathinaikos 3:0 AEK Athens FC
  • 23.05. 18:15 - Panionios 0:2 PAOK

 

ROUND 2

  • 20.05. 20:30 - AEK Athens FC 1:0 Panionios
  • 15.05. 20:30 - Panathinaikos 1:1 PAOK

 

ROUND 1

  • 11.05. 20:30 - PAOK 2:1 AEK Athens FC
  • 11.05. 18:15 - Panionios 1:1 Panathinaikos

 

Regular round

ROUND 30

  • 17.04. 19:00 - Asteras 2:1 Tripolis Veria
  • 17.04. 19:00 - Iraklis 1908 0:0 Panetolikos
  • 17.04. 19:00 - Levadiakos 3:0 AEK Athens FC
  • 17.04. 19:00 - Olympiacos Piraeus 5:0 Kalloni
  • 17.04. 19:00 - Panathinaikos 6:1 Panthrakikos
  • 17.04. 19:00 - Panionios 0:1 Atromitos
  • 17.04. 19:00 - Platanias 0:0 FC PAOK
  • 17.04. 19:00 - Xanthi 0:1 FC Giannina

 

ROUND 29

  • 10.04. 19:00 - AEK Athens FC 2:0 Panionios
  • 10.04. 19:00 - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 Panathinaikos
  • 10.04. 19:00 - Giannina 2:0 Platanias FC
  • 10.04. 19:00 - Kalloni 2:4 Atromitos
  • 10.04. 19:00 - Panetolikos 2:5 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 10.04. 19:00 - Panthrakikos 0:3 Iraklis 1908
  • 10.04. 19:00 - PAOK 2:0 Levadiakos
  • 10.04. 19:00 - Veria 1:1 Xanthi FC

 

ROUND 25

  • 06.04. 19:30 - Iraklis 1908 0:2 Olympiacos Piraeus

 

ROUND 28

  • 03.04. 19:00 - Atromitos 1:0 Panetolikos
  • 03.04. 19:00 - Iraklis 1908 0:1 Asteras Tripolis
  • 03.04. 19:00 - Kalloni 0:0AEK Athens FC
  • 03.04. 19:00 - Levadiakos 1:1 Giannina
  • 03.04. 19:00 - Olympiacos Piraeus 4:0 Panthrakikos
  • 03.04. 19:00 - Panathinaikos 3:2 Veria
  • 03.04. 19:00 - Panionios 3:1 PAOK
  • 03.04. 19:00 - Platanias FC 3:1 Xanthi FC

 

ROUND 27

  • 21.03. 19:30 - Giannina 1:1 Panionios
  • 20.03. 19:30 - Asteras Tripolis 1:2 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 20.03. 17:15 - Panthrakikos 0:1 Atromitos
  • 20.03. 17:15 - PAOK 3:0 Kalloni
  • 20.03. 15:00 - Panetolikos 1:0 AEK Athens FC
  • 19.03. 19:30 - Panathinaikos 4:0 Iraklis 1908
  • 19.03. 17:15 - Veria 0:1 Platanias FC
  • 19.03. 15:00 - Xanthi FC 2:2 Levadiakos

 

ROUND 26

  • 14.03. 19:30 - AEK Athens FC 3:0 Panthrakikos
  • 13.03. 19:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 3:1 Panathinaikos
  • 13.03. 17:15 - Iraklis 1908 1:1 Veria
  • 13.03. 17:15 - Levadiakos 0:3 Platanias FC
  • 13.03. 15:00 - Atromitos 2:1 Asteras Tripolis
  • 12.03. 19:30 - Panetolikos 0:3 PAOK
  • 12.03. 17:15 - Kalloni 0:2 Giannina
  • 12.03. 15:00 - Panionios 3:0 Xanthi FC

 

ROUND 25

  • 07.03. 19:30 - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 AEK Athens FC
  • 06.03. 19:30 - Panathinaikos 2:0 Atromitos
  • 06.03. 17:15 - Veria 0:0 Levadiakos
  • 06.03. 17:15 - Xanthi FC 0:0 Kalloni
  • 06.03. 15:00 - Panthrakikos 2:1 PAOK
  • 05.03. 17:15 - Platanias FC 0:0 Panionios
  • 05.03. 15:00 - Giannina 2:0 Panetolikos

 

ROUND 24

  • 29.02. 19:30 - Atromitos 1:0 Iraklis 1908
  • 28.02. 19:30 - AEK Athens FC 1:0 Panathinaikos
  • 28.02. 17:15 - Panionios 0:2 Levadiakos
  • 28.02. 17:15 - Panthrakikos 2:4 Giannina
  • 28.02. 15:00 - Olympiacos Piraeus 3:0 Veria
  • 27.02. 19:30 - PAOK 2:0 Asteras Tripolis
  • 27.02. 17:15 - Panetolikos 2:2 Xanthi FC
  • 27.02. 15:00 - Kalloni 2:1 Platanias FC

 

ROUND 23

  • 22.02. 19:30 - Veria 1:1 Panionios
  • 21.02. 19:30 - Panathinaikos 2:2 PAOK
  • 21.02. 17:15 - Platanias FC 1:1 Panetolikos
  • 21.02. 17:15 - Xanthi FC 1:0 Panthrakikos
  • 21.02. 15:00 - Olympiacos Piraeus 4:0 Atromitos
  • 20.02. 19:30 - Iraklis 1908 1:1 AEK Athens FC
  • 20.02. 17:15 - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 Giannina
  • 20.02. 15:00 - Levadiakos 1:0 Kalloni

 

ROUND 16

  • 17.02. 19:30 - Levadiakos 1:1 Atromitos

 

ROUND 22

  • 15.02. 19:30 - Xanthi FC 0:0 Asteras Tripolis
  • 14.02. 19:30 - PAOK 0:1 Iraklis 1908
  • 14.02. 17:15 - Kalloni 1:1 Panionios
  • 14.02. 17:15 - Panetolikos 2:0 Levadiakos
  • 14.02. 15:00 - Giannina 0:3 Panathinaikos
  • 13.02. 19:30 - AEK Athens FC 1:0 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 13.02. 17:15 - Panthrakikos 0:2 Platanias FC
  • 13.02. 15:00 - Atromitos 0:0 Veria

 

ROUND 21

  • 08.02. 19:30 - Panionios 2:0 Panetolikos
  • 07.02. 19:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 1:0 PAOK
  • 07.02. 17:15 - Atromitos 1:0 AEK Athens FC
  • 07.02. 17:15 - Veria 2:0 Kalloni
  • 07.02. 15:00 - Iraklis 1908 1-0 Giannina
  • 06.02. 19:30 - Panathinaikos 0:1 Xanthi FC
  • 06.02. 17:15 - Levadiakos 1:1 Panthrakikos
  • 06.02. 15:00 - Platanias FC 2:0 Asteras Tripolis

 

ROUND 20

  • 31.01. 19:30 - Giannina 0:3 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 31.01. 17:15 - Platanias 2:3 FC Panathinaikos
  • 31.01. 17:15 - Xanthi FC 2:0 Iraklis 1908
  • 31.01. 15:00 - AEK Athens FC 3:0 Veria
  • 31.01. 15:00 - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 Levadiakos
  • 30.01. 19:30 - PAOK 1:1 Atromitos
  • 30.01. 17:15 - Panthrakikos 0:1 Panionios
  • 30.01. 15:00 - Panetolikos 1:0 Kalloni

 

ROUND 19

  • 25.01. 19:30 - Iraklis 1908 0:0 Platanias FC
  • 24.01. 19:30 - AEK Athens FC 1:0 PAOK
  • 24.01. 17:15 - Atromitos 0:2 Giannina
  • 24.01. 17:15 - Veria 0:1 Panetolikos
  • 24.01. 15:00 - Levadiakos 0:2 Panathinaikos
  • 23.01. 19:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 1:0 Xanthi FC
  • 23.01. 17:15 - Panionios 0:0 Asteras Tripolis
  • 23.01. 15:00 - Kalloni 2:0 Panthrakikos

 

ROUND 16

  • 20.01. 19:30 - Xanthi FC 1:1 PAOK

 

ROUND 18

  • 18.01. 19:30 - Platanias FC 1:1 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 17.01. 19:30 - Panathinaikos 0:0 Panionios
  • 17.01. 17:15 - Asteras Tripolis 3:1 Kalloni
  • 17.01. 17:15 - PAOK 2:1 Veria
  • 17.01. 15:00 - Giannina 0:2 AEK Athens FC
  • 16.01. 19:30 - Levadiakos 1:1 Iraklis 1908
  • 16.01. 17:15 - Panthrakikos 0:0 Panetolikos
  • 16.01. 15:00 - Xanthi FC 2:2 Atromitos

 

ROUND 17

  • 11.01. 19:30 - Kalloni 0:2 Panathinaikos
  • 10.01. 19:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 3:1 Levadiakos
  • 10.01. 17:15 - Panetolikos Asteras 2:1 Tripolis
  • 10.01. 17:15 - Panionios 1:0 Iraklis 1908
  • 10.01. 15:00 - PAOK 3:1 Giannina
  • 09.01. 19:30 - AEK Athens FC 2:1 Xanthi FC
  • 09.01. 17:15 - Veria 0:0 Panthrakikos
  • 09.01. 15:00 - Atromitos 0:0 Platanias FC

 

ROUND 16

  • 04.01. 19:30 - Panathinaikos 4:2 Panetolikos
  • 03.01. 19:30 - Panionios 1:3 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 03.01. 15:00 - Platanias FC 0:3 AEK Athens FC
  • 02.01. 19:30 - Iraklis 1908 3:0 Kalloni
  • 02.01. 17:15 - Giannina 2:0 Veria
  • 02.01. 15:00 - Asteras Tripolis 4:0 Panthrakikos

 

ROUND 15

  • 21.12. 19:30 - AEK Athens FC 1:2 Levadiakos
  • 20.12. 19:30 - Panthrakikos 1:0 Panathinaikos
  • 20.12. 17:15 - Giannina 1:1 Xanthi FC
  • 20.12. 17:15 - Panetolikos 2:0 Iraklis 1908
  • 20.12. 15:00 - PAOK 1:0 Platanias FC
  • 19.12. 19:30 - Kalloni 0:2 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 19.12. 17:15 - Veria 1:0 Asteras Tripolis
  • 19.12. 15:00 - Atromitos 1:0 Panionios

 

ROUND 14

  • 14.12. 19:30 - Levadiakos 0:0 PAOK
  • 13.12. 19:30 - Panathinaikos 2:0 Asteras Tripolis
  • 13.12. 17:15 - Atromitos 1:0 Kalloni
  • 13.12. 17:15 - Xanthi FC 1:1 Veria
  • 13.12. 15:00 - Olympiacos Piraeus 1:0 Panetolikos
  • 12.12. 19:30 - Panionios 1:1 AEK Athens FC
  • 12.12. 17:15 - Platanias FC 0:1 Giannina
  • 12.12. 15:00 - Iraklis 1908 0:0 Panthrakikos

 

ROUND 13

  • 07.12. 19:30 - Panetolikos 1:1 Atromitos
  • 06.12. 19:30 - Veria 0:1 Panathinaikos
  • 06.12. 17:15 - AEK Athens FC 3:0 Kalloni
  • 06.12. 17:15 - Giannina 0:1 Levadiakos
  • 06.12. 15:00 - PAOK 2:1 Panionios
  • 05.12. 19:30 - Panthrakikos 3:4 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 05.12. 17:15 - Xanthi FC 0:2 Platanias FC
  • 05.12. 15:00 - Asteras Tripolis 1:2 Iraklis 1908

 

ROUND 12

  • 30.11. 19:30 - Kalloni 1:3 PAOK
  • 29.11. 19:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 3:1 Asteras Tripolis
  • 29.11. 17:15 - Levadiakos 1:0 Xanthi FC
  • 29.11. 17:15 - Platanias FC 0:0 Veria
  • 29.11. 15:00 - AEK Athens FC 2:0 Panetolikos
  • 28.11. 19:30 - Iraklis 1908 1:0 Panathinaikos
  • 28.11. 17:15 - Panionios 2:0 Giannina
  • 28.11. 15:00 - Atromitos 1:2 Panthrakikos

 

ROUND 11

  • 23.11. 19:30 - Veria 0:0 Iraklis 1908
  • 22.11. 19:30 - Panthrakikos 1:2 AEK Athens FC
  • 22.11. 17:15 - Platanias FC 2:1 Levadiakos
  • 22.11. 17:15 - Xanthi FC 2:0 Panionios
  • 22.11. 15:00 - PAOK 0:0 Panetolikos
  • 21.11. 19:30 - Panathinaikos 0:3 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 21.11. 17:15 - Giannina 2:1 Kalloni
  • 21.11. 15:00 - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 Atromitos

 

ROUND 10

  • 09.11. 19:30 - Panetolikos 2:1 Giannina
  • 08.11. 19:30 - AEK Athens FC 0:1 Asteras Tripolis
  • 08.11. 17:15 - Levadiakos 1:1 Veria
  • 08.11. 17:15 - PAOK Panthrakikos 3:3
  • 08.11. 15:00 - Olympiacos Piraeus 2:0 Iraklis 1908
  • 07.11. 19:30 - Atromitos 1:2 Panathinaikos
  • 07.11. 17:15 - Kalloni 2:2 Xanthi FC
  • 07.11. 15:00 - Panionios 2:1 Platanias FC

 

ROUND 9

  • 02.11. 19:30 - Iraklis 1908 2:0 Atromitos
  • 01.11. 19:30 - Panathinaikos 0:0 AEK Athens FC
  • 01.11. 17:15 - Giannina 2:0 Panthrakikos
  • 01.11. 17:15 - Xanthi FC 3:1 Panetolikos
  • 01.11. 15:00 - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 PAOK
  • 31.10. 19:30 - Veria 0:2 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 31.10. 17:15 - Platanias 2:1 FC Kalloni
  • 31.10. 15:00 - Levadiakos 0:2 Panionios

 

ROUND 8

  • 25.10. 19:30 - PAOK 3:1 Panathinaikos
  • 25.10. 17:15 - Giannina 1:2 Asteras Tripolis
  • 25.10. 17:15 - Panionios 0:1 Veria
  • 25.10. 17:15 - Panthrakikos 0:0 Xanthi FC
  • 25.10. 15:00 - Atromitos 1:2 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 24.10. 19:30 - AEK Athens FC 5:1 Iraklis 1908
  • 24.10. 17:15 - Panetolikos 1:2 Platanias FC
  • 24.10. 15:00 - Kalloni 0:0 Levadiakos

 

ROUND 7

  • 19.10. 17:15 - Panathinaikos 3:1 Giannina
  • 18.10. 20:30 - Iraklis 1908 3:3 PAOK
  • 18.10. 18:15 - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 Xanthi FC
  • 18.10. 18:15 - Levadiakos 2:2 Panetolikos
  • 18.10. 16:00 - Veria 0:1 Atromitos
  • 17.10. 20:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 4:0 AEK Athens FC
  • 17.10. 18:15 - Panionios 2:0 Kalloni
  • 17.10. 16:00 - Platanias FC 4:0 Panthrakikos

 

ROUND 6

  • 05.10. 19:30 - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 Platanias FC
  • 04.10. 20:30 - PAOK Olympiacos 0:2 Piraeus
  • 04.10. 18:15 - Giannina 2:2 Iraklis 1908
  • 04.10. 18:15 - Kalloni 0:1 Veria
  • 04.10. 16:00 - AEK Athens FC 1:0 Atromitos
  • 03.10. 20:30 - Xanthi FC 0:1 Panathinaikos
  • 03.10. 18:15 - Panetolikos 1:5 Panionios
  • 03.10. 16:00 - Panthrakikos 1:3 Levadiakos

 

ROUND 5

  • 28.09. 19:30 - Veria 1:2 AEK Athens FC
  • 27.09. 20:30 - Atromitos 1:2  PAOK
  • 27.09. 18:15 - Levadiakos 2:1 Asteras Tripolis
  • 27.09. 18:15 - Panionios 1:1 Panthrakikos
  • 27.09. 16:00 - Panathinaikos 1:0 Platanias FC
  • 26.09. 20:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 5:1 Giannina
  • 26.09. 18:15 - Iraklis 1908 1:1 Xanthi FC
  • 26.09. 16:00 - Kalloni 5:1 Panetolikos

 

ROUND 4

  • 23.09. 20:30 - PAOK 2:1 AEK Athens FC
  • 23.09. 18:15 - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 Panionios
  • 23.09. 18:15 - Giannina 1:0 Atromitos
  • 23.09. 18:15 - Panthrakikos 0:0 Kalloni
  • 23.09. 16:00 - Panathinaikos 3:0 Levadiakos
  • 22.09. 20:30 - Xanthi FC 1:3 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 22.09. 18:15 - Panetolikos 1:1 Veria
  • 22.09. 18:15 - Platanias FC 0:0 Iraklis 1908

 

ROUND 3

  • 14.09. 19:30 - Iraklis 1908 0:1 Levadiakos
  • 13.09. 20:30 - Panionios 1:0 Panathinaikos
  • 13.09. 18:15 - Atromitos 0:1 Xanthi FC
  • 13.09. 18:15 - Panetolikos 1:0 Panthrakikos
  • 13.09. 16:00 - AEK Athens FC 3:1 Giannina
  • 12.09. 20:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 3:1 Platanias FC
  • 12.09. 18:15 - Veria 0:3 PAOK
  • 12.09. 16:00 - Kalloni 1:1 Asteras Tripolis

 

ROUND 2

  • 31.08. 21:30 - Platanias FC 1:2 Atromitos
  • 30.08. 21:30 - Giannina 3:1 PAOK
  • 30.08. 19:15 - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 Panetolikos
  • 30.08. 19:15 - Iraklis 1908 0:1 Panionios
  • 30.08. 19:15 - Panathinaikos 4:0 Kalloni
  • 29.08. 21:30 - Xanthi FC 0:0 AEK Athens FC
  • 29.08. 19:15 - Levadiakos 0:2 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 29.08. 19:15 - Panthrakikos 0:2 Veria

 

ROUND 1

  • 24.08. 21:30 - Panetolikos 1:2 Panathinaikos
  • 23.08. 21:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 3:0 Panionios
  • 23.08. 19:15 - Atromitos 1:0 Levadiakos
  • 23.08. 19:15 - PAOK 0:0 Xanthi FC
  • 23.08. 19:15 - Veria 1:1 Giannina
  • 22.08. 21:30 - AEK Athens FC 3:0 Platanias FC
  • 22.08. 19:15 - Kalloni 0:1 Iraklis 1908
  • 22.08. 19:15 - Panthrakikos 0:2 Asteras Tripolis
Категория: Super League. Greece | Просмотров: 96 | Date: 2024-02-26

Other results:

World Cup 2022. Qualification (qualifiers) - Football

2021-2022 French Ligue 1 - Ligue 1. France

2010-2011 Danish Superliga - Superliga. Denmark