Update last time: 2024-04-30
2016-2017 Greek Championship

Super League. Greece all seasons -> 2016-2017 Greek Championship

Main

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  Olympiacos 30 21 4 5 57-16 67
2  PAOK 30 20 4 6 52-19 61
3  Panathinaikos 30 16 9 5 45-19 57
4  AEK 30 14 11 5 54-23 53
5  Panionios 30 15 7 8 35-23 52
6  Xanthi 30 13 9 8 34-25 48
7  Platanias 30 11 9 10 34-38 42
8  Atromitos 30 11 6 13 29-38 39
9  Giannina 30 8 12 10 30-37 36
10  Kerkyra 30 8 8 14 22-43 32
11  Panaitolikos 30 8 7 15 29-40 31
12  Asteras 30 6 10 14 34-49 28
13  Larissa 30 6 10 14 23-42 28
14  Levadiakos 30 6 8 16 27-49 26
15  Iraklis 1908 30 6 11 13 28-39 26
16  Veria 30 5 7 18 23-56 22

 

Play off round

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  AEK 6 4 0 2 5-3 12
2  Panathinaikos 6 3 1 2 6-7 8
3  PAOK 6 3 0 3 7-5 5
4  Panionios 6 1 1 4 3-6 4

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

Play offs rounds

ROUND 6

  • 31.05. 20:30 - Panionios 1:2 AEK Athens FC
  • 31.05. 20:30 - PAOK 2:3 Panathinaikos

 

ROUND 5

  • 28.05. 20:30 - AEK Athens FC 1:0 PAOK
  • 28.05. 18:15 - Panathinaikos 1:0 Panionios

 

ROUND 4

  • 24.05. 20:30 - Panathinaikos 1:0 AEK Athens FC
  • 24.05. 18:15 - Panionios 0:1 PAOK

 

ROUND 3

  • 21.05. 20:30 - AEK Athens FC 1:0 Panathinaikos
  • 21.05. 18:15 - PAOK 1:0 Panionios

 

ROUND 2

  • 17.05. 20:30 - Panathinaikos 0:3 PAOK
  • 17.05. 18:15 - AEK Athens FC 0:1 Panionios

 

ROUND 1

  • 14.05. 20:30 - PAOK 0:1 AEK Athens FC
  • 14.05. 18:15 - Panionios 1:1 Panathinaikos

 

Regular rounds

ROUND 30

  • 30.04. 19:00 - Asteras Tripolis 2:2 Iraklis 1908
  • 30.04. 19:00 - Atromitos 4:1 Platanias FC
  • 30.04. 19:00 - Giannina 1:1 AEK Athens FC
  • 30.04. 19:00 - Panathinaikos 2:0 AEL Larissa
  • 30.04. 19:00 - Panetolikos 0:2 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 30.04. 19:00 - Panionios 1:3 Levadiakos
  • 30.04. 19:00 - PAOK 5:1 Kerkyra
  • 30.04. 19:00 - Xanthi FC 3:0 Veria

 

ROUND 29

  • 23.04. 19:00 - AEL Larissa 1:0 Xanthi FC
  • 23.04. 19:00 - Iraklis 1908 2:1 Panetolikos
  • 23.04. 19:00 - Kerkyra 1:0 Panionios
  • 23.04. 19:00 - Levadiakos 0:2 AEK Athens FC
  • 23.04. 19:00 - Olympiacos Piraeus 5:0 Giannina
  • 23.04. 19:00 - Panathinaikos 1:0 Atromitos
  • 23.04. 19:00 - Platanias FC 1:3 PAOK
  • 23.04. 19:00 - Veria 4:3 Asteras Tripolis

 

ROUND 28

  • 09.04. 19:00 - AEK Athens FC 5:0 Kerkyra
  • 09.04. 19:00 - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 Xanthi FC
  • 09.04. 19:00 - Atromitos 0:0 AEL Larissa
  • 09.04. 19:00 - Giannina 1:2 Iraklis 1908
  • 09.04. 19:00 - Levadiakos 1:1 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 09.04. 19:00 - Panetolikos 1:0 Veria
  • 09.04. 19:00 - Panionios 1:1 Platanias FC
  • 09.04. 19:00 - PAOK 3:0 Panathinaikos

 

ROUND 27

  • 06.04. 19:30 - Platanias FC 0:2 AEK Athens FC
  • 06.04. 17:15 - Panathinaikos 1:0 Panionios
  • 05.04. 19:30 - Kerkyra 0:2 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 05.04. 17:15 - AEL Larissa 1:4 Asteras Tripolis
  • 05.04. 17:15 - Atromitos 0:2 PAOK
  • 05.04. 17:15 - Iraklis 1908 1:0 Levadiakos
  • 05.04. 17:15 - Veria 3:0 Giannina
  • 05.04. 15:00 - Xanthi FC 3:0 Panetolikos

 

ROUND 26

  • 02.04. 19:30 - AEK Athens FC 2:3 Panathinaikos
  • 02.04. 17:15 - Kerkyra 0:3 Iraklis 1908
  • 02.04. 17:15 - Panetolikos 1:1 Asteras Tripolis
  • 02.04. 17:15 - PAOK 2:0 AEL Larissa
  • 02.04. 15:00 - Panionios 2:1 Atromitos
  • 01.04. 19:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 2:1 Platanias FC
  • 01.04. 17:15 - Levadiakos 3:1 Veria
  • 01.04. 15:00 - Giannina 1:1 Xanthi FC

 

ROUND 25

  • 20.03. 19:30 - Platanias FC 1:0 Iraklis 1908
  • 19.03. 19:30 - Panathinaikos 1:0 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 19.03. 17:15 - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 Giannina
  • 19.03. 17:15 - Xanthi FC 2:2 Levadiakos
  • 19.03. 15:00 - PAOK 1:0 Panionios
  • 18.03. 19:30 - Atromitos 0:1 AEK Athens FC
  • 18.03. 17:15 - AEL Larissa 1:0 Panetolikos
  • 18.03. 15:00 - Veria 4:0 Kerkyra

 

ROUND 24

  • 13.03. 19:30 - Levadiakos 1:1 Asteras Tripolis
  • 12.03. 19:30 - AEK Athens FC 3:0 PAOK
  • 12.03. 17:15 - Olympiacos Piraeus 2:0 Atromitos
  • 12.03. 17:15 - Platanias FC 1:0 Veria
  • 12.03. 15:00 - Kerkyra 1:0 Xanthi FC
  • 11.03. 19:30 - Iraklis 1908 1:1 Panathinaikos
  • 11.03. 17:15 - Panionios 1:0 AEL Larissa
  • 11.03. 15:00 - Giannina 0:0 Panetolikos

 

ROUND 23

  • 06.03. 19:30 - Panionios 1:1 AEK Athens FC
  • 05.03. 19:30 - PAOK 2:0 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 05.03. 17:15 - Asteras Tripolis 1:2 Kerkyra
  • 05.03. 17:15 - Xanthi FC 1:0 Platanias FC
  • 05.03. 15:00 - Atromitos 1:0 Iraklis 1908
  • 04.03. 19:30 - Panathinaikos 5:0 Veria
  • 04.03. 17:15 - Panetolikos 2:0 Levadiakos
  • 04.03. 15:00 - AEL Larissa 1:1 Giannina

 

ROUND 22

  • 27.02. 19:30 - Veria 0:1 Atromitos
  • 26.02. 19:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 0:1 Panionios
  • 26.02. 17:15 - Iraklis 1908 1:1 PAOK
  • 26.02. 17:15 - Levadiakos 2:1 Giannina
  • 26.02. 15:00 - AEK Athens FC 3:0 AEL Larissa
  • 25.02. 19:30 - Xanthi FC 1:0 Panathinaikos
  • 25.02. 17:15 - Kerkyra 0:0 Panetolikos
  • 25.02. 15:00 - Platanias FC 3:0 Asteras Tripolis

 

ROUND 21

  • 20.02. 19:30 - AEL Larissa 2:1 Levadiakos
  • 19.02. 19:30 - AEK Athens FC 1: 0 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 19.02. 17:15 - Panetolikos 1:2 Platanias FC
  • 19.02. 17:15 - PAOK 4:0 Veria
  • 19.02. 15:00 - Panionios 1:0 Iraklis 1908
  • 18.02. 19:30 - Asteras Tripolis 0:5 Panathinaikos
  • 18.02. 17:15 - Giannina 1:0 Kerkyra
  • 18.02. 15:00 - Atromitos 2:1 Xanthi FC

 

ROUND 20

  • 13.02. 19:30 - Iraklis 1908 2:2 AEK Athens FC
  • 12.02. 19:30 - Panathinaikos 4:0 Panetolikos
  • 12.02. 17:15 - Platanias FC 3:3 Giannina
  • 12.02. 17:15 - Xanthi FC 0:0 PAOK
  • 12.02. 15:00 - Kerkyra 1:0 Levadiakos
  • 11.02. 19:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 2:0 AEL Larissa
  • 11.02. 17:15 - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 Atromitos
  • 11.02. 15:00 - Veria 0:1 Panionios

 

ROUND 19

  • 06.02. 19:30 - Levadiakos 1:2 Platanias FC
  • 05.02. 19:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 3:0 Iraklis 1908
  • 05.02. 17:15 - Panionios 2:0 Xanthi FC
  • 05.02. 17:15 - PAOK 3:2 Asteras Tripolis
  • 05.02. 15:00 - AEK Athens FC 6:0 Veria
  • 04.02. 19:30 - Giannina 1:1 Panathinaikos
  • 04.02. 17:15 - Panetolikos 2:0 Atromitos
  • 04.02. 15:00 - AEL Larissa 1:1 Kerkyra

 

ROUND 11

  • 01.02. 19:30 - AEL Larissa 0:2 PAOK
  • 01.02. 17:15 - Iraklis 1908 0:0 Kerkyra

 

ROUND 18

  • 29.01. 19:30 - Veria 1:2 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 29.01. 17:15 - Atromitos 1:1 Giannina
  • 29.01. 17:15 - Panetolikos 0:1 PAOK
  • 29.01. 17:15 - Platanias FC 2:1 Kerkyra
  • 29.01. 15:00 - Panathinaikos 0:0 Levadiakos
  • 28.01. 19:30 - Xanthi FC 0:0 AEK Athens FC
  • 28.01. 17:15 - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 Panionios
  • 28.01. 15:00 - Iraklis 1908 1:1 AEL Larissa

 

ROUND 2

  • 25.01. 17:15 - Veria 0:2 Iraklis 1908

 

ROUND 17

  • 23.01. 19:30 - Giannina 0:1 PAOK
  • 22.01. 19:30 - Kerkyra 1:1 Panathinaikos
  • 22.01. 17:15 - AEL Larissa 0:0 Platanias FC
  • 22.01. 17:15 - Levadiakos 1:1 Atromitos
  • 22.01. 15:00 - AEK Athens FC 2:0 Asteras Tripolis
  • 21.01. 19:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 2:0 Xanthi FC
  • 21.01. 17:15 - Panionios 2:0 Panetolikos
  • 21.01. 15:00 - Iraklis 1908 1:1 Veria

 

ROUND 16

  • 19.01. 19:30 - Panathinaikos 2:1 Platanias FC
  • 19.01. 17:15 - PAOK 3:0 Levadiakos
  • 18.01. 19:30 - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 18.01. 17:15 - Panetolikos 3:2 AEK Athens FC
  • 18.01. 17:15 - Veria 1:1 AEL Larissa
  • 18.01. 17:15 - Xanthi FC 3:1 Iraklis 1908
  • 18.01. 15:00 - Atromitos 1:4 Kerkyra
  • 18.01. 15:00 - Giannina 1:0 Panionios

 

ROUND 11

  • 15.01. 19:30 - Panathinaikos 0:0 AEK Athens FC
  • 15.01. 17:15 - Asteras Tripolis 4:1 Panetolikos
  • 15.01. 17:15 - Atromitos 1:2 Panionios
  • 15.01. 15:00 - Xanthi FC 2:0 Giannina
  • 14.01. 19:30 - Platanias FC 2:2 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 14.01. 17:15 - Veria 2:0 Levadiakos

 

ROUND 2

  • 09.01. 19:30 - Panathinaikos 1:0 Kerkyra
  • 08.01. 19:30 - Xanthi FC 0:2 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 08.01. 17:15 - Panetolikos 0:2 Panionios
  • 08.01. 17:15 - Platanias FC 3:2 AEL Larissa
  • 08.01. 15:00 - PAOK 0:1 Giannina
  • 07.01. 19:30 - Asteras Tripolis 3:2 AEK Athens FC
  • 07.01. 15:00 - Atromitos 2:0 Levadiakos

 

ROUND 1

  • 05.01. 19:30 - Platanias FC 1:0 Panathinaikos
  • 05.01. 15:00 - Panionios 1:1 Giannina
  • 04.01. 19:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 2:1 Asteras Tripolis
  • 04.01. 17:15 - AEK Athens 0:0 FC Panetolikos
  • 04.01. 17:15 - AEL Larissa 2:1 Veria
  • 04.01. 15:00 - Kerkyra 1:1 Atromitos
  • 03.01. 19:30 - Levadiakos 0:1 PAOK
  • 03.01. 17:15 - Iraklis 1908 0:1 Xanthi FC

 

ROUND 15

  • 19.12. 19:30 - AEK Athens FC 1:1 Giannina
  • 18.12. 19:30 - AEL Larissa 0:0 Panathinaikos
  • 18.12. 17:15 - Iraklis 1908 1:1 Asteras Tripolis
  • 18.12. 17:15 - Levadiakos 1:4 Panionios
  • 18.12. 15:00 - Olympiacos Piraeus 3:1 Panetolikos
  • 17.12. 19:30 - Kerkyra 0:5 PAOK
  • 17.12. 17:15 - Platanias FC 3:0 Atromitos
  • 17.12. 15:00 - Veria 0:4 Xanthi FC

 

ROUND 14

  • 12.12. 19:30 - Giannina 0:2 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 11.12. 19:30 - Atromitos 0:1 Panathinaikos
  • 11.12. 17:15 - Panionios 1:0 Kerkyra
  • 11.12. 17:15 - PAOK 3:0 Platanias FC
  • 11.12. 15:00 - Panetolikos 2:0 Iraklis 1908
  • 10.12. 19:30 - AEK Athens 4:0 FC Levadiakos
  • 10.12. 17:15 - Xanthi FC 1:0 AEL Larissa
  • 10.12. 15:00 - Asteras 0:0 Tripolis Veria

 

ROUND 13

  • 05.12. 19:30 - Iraklis 1908a 2:1 Giannin
  • 04.12. 19:30 - Panathinaikos 1:0 PAOK
  • 04.12. 17:15 - AEL Larissa 1:2 Atromitos
  • 04.12. 17:15 - Xanthi FC 3:1 Asteras Tripolis
  • 04.12. 15:00 - Olympiacos Piraeus 4:0 Levadiakos
  • 03.12. 19:30 - Kerkyra 1:1 AEK Athens FC
  • 03.12. 17:15 - Veria 1:1 Panetolikos
  • 03.12. 15:00 - Platanias FC 1:1 Panionios

 

ROUND 12

  • 28.11. 19:30 - PAOK 3:4 Atromitos
  • 27.11. 19:30 - Panionios 1:1 Panathinaikos
  • 27.11. 17:15 - Levadiakos 3:0 Iraklis 1908
  • 27.11. 17:15 - Panetolikos 2:3 Xanthi FC
  • 27.11. 15:00 - Olympiacos Piraeus 0:0 Kerkyra
  • 26.11. 19:30 - AEK Athens FC 3:0 Platanias FC
  • 26.11. 17:15 - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 AEL Larissa
  • 26.11. 15:00 - Giannina 2:0 Veria

 

ROUND 7

  • 23.11. 17:15 - Giannina 0:0 Levadiakos

 

ROUND 10

  • 07.11. 19:30 - Iraklis 1908 1:1 Platanias FC
  • 06.11. 19:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 3:0 Panathinaikos
  • 06.11. 17:15 - Kerkyra  2:0 Veria
  • 06.11. 17:15 - Panionios 1:0 PAOK
  • 06.11. 15:00 - Panetolikos 2:1 AEL Larissa
  • 05.11. 19:30 - AEK Athens FC 2:2 Atromitos
  • 05.11. 17:15 - Levadiakos 1:1 Xanthi FC
  • 05.11. 15:00 - Giannina 1:2 Asteras Tripolis

 

ROUND 9

  • 31.10. 19:30 - Panetolikos 1:2 Giannina
  • 30.10. 19:30 - PAOK 1:0 AEK Athens FC
  • 30.10. 17:15 - Asteras 1:0 Tripolis Levadiakos
  • 30.10. 17:15 - Veria 0:0 Platanias FC
  • 30.10. 15:00 - Panathinaikos 2:0 Iraklis 1908
  • 29.10. 19:30 - Atromitos 0:1 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 29.10. 17:15 - Xanthi FC 0:0 Kerkyra
  • 29.10. 15:00 - AEL Larissa 2:0 Panionios

 

ROUND 8

  • 24.10. 19:30 - Veria 1:1 Panathinaikos
  • 23.10. 20:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 2:1 PAOK
  • 23.10. 18:15 - Giannina 4:0 AEL Larissa
  • 23.10. 18:15 - Levadiakos 4:0 Panetolikosч
  • 23.10. 16:00 - Iraklis 1908 1:2 Atromitos
  • 22.10. 20:30 - AEK Athens 0:0 FC Panionios
  • 22.10. 18:15 - Platanias FC 0:1 Xanthi FC
  • 22.10. 16:00 - Kerkyra 2:0 Asteras Tripolis

 

ROUND 7

  • 17.10. 19:30 - AEL Larissa 1:2 AEK Athens FC
  • 16.10. 20:30 - PAOK 1:0 Iraklis 1908
  • 16.10. 18:15 - Atromitos 1:0 Veria
  • 16.10. 16:00 - Panathinaikos 1:2 Xanthi FC
  • 15.10. 20:30 - Panionios 0:2 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 15.10. 18:15 - Asteras 2:0 Tripolis Platanias FC
  • 15.10. 16:00 - Panetolikos 4:0 Kerkyra

 

ROUND 6

  • 03.10. 19:30 - Xanthi FC 0:0 Atromitos
  • 02.10. 20:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 3:0 AEK Athens FC
  • 02.10. 18:15 - Panathinaikos 3:1 Asteras Tripolis
  • 02.10. 18:15 - Platanias FC 0:0 Panetolikos
  • 02.10. 16:00 - Veria 0:0 PAOK
  • 01.10. 20:30 - Iraklis 1908 1:2 Panionios
  • 01.10. 18:15 - Levadiakos 1:1 AEL Larissa
  • 01.10. 16:00 - Kerkyra 0:1 Giannina

 

ROUND 5

  • 26.09. 19:30 - AEK Athens FC 0:0 Iraklis 1908
  • 25.09. 20:30 - AEL Larissa 1:0 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 25.09. 18:15 - Atromitos 1:0 Asteras Tripolis
  • 25.09. 18:15 - Levadiakos 2:1 Kerkyra
  • 25.09. 16:00 - PAOK 0:0 Xanthi FC
  • 24.09. 20:30 - Panetolikos 0:0 Panathinaikos
  • 24.09. 18:15 - Panionios 1:2 Veria
  • 24.09. 16:00 - Giannina 0:0 Platanias FC

 

ROUND 4

  • 19.09. 19:30 - Asteras Tripolis 1:2 PAOK
  • 18.09. 20:30 - Iraklis 1908 1:2 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 18.09. 18:15 - Atromitos 0:2 Panetolikos
  • 18.09. 18:15 - Kerkyra 2:0 AEL Larissa
  • 18.09. 16:00 - Panathinaikos 4:0 Giannina
  • 17.09. 20:00 - Veria 0:2 AEK Athens FC
  • 17.09. 18:15 - Platanias FC 3:2 Levadiakos
  • 17.09. 16:00 - Xanthi FC 0:2 Panionios

 

ROUND 3

  • 12.09. 19:30 - AEL Larissa 2:2 Iraklis 1908
  • 11.09. 20:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 6:1 Veria
  • 11.09. 18:15 - Giannina 3:0 Atromitos
  • 11.09. 18:15 - PAOK 2:1 Panetolikos
  • 11.09. 16:00 - AEK Athens 4:1 FC Xanthi FC
  • 10.09. 20:30 - Levadiakos 0:3 Panathinaikos
  • 10.09. 18:15 - Panionios 3:0 Asteras Tripolis
  • 10.09. 16:00 - Kerkyra 0:1 Platanias FC
Категория: Super League. Greece | Просмотров: 85 | Date: 2024-02-26

Other results:

2022-2023 Greek Championship - Super League. Greece

2020-2021 Czech First League - First League. Czech

English Premier League 2012-2013 - Premier League. England