Update last time: 2024-04-30
2022-2023 Greek Championship

Super League. Greece all seasons -> 2022-2023 Greek Championship

Championship group

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  AEK 36 26 5 5 69-17 83
2  Panathinaikos 36 23 9 4 47-16 78
3  Olympiacos 36 21 10 5 70-24 73
4  PAOK 36 19 10 7 57-32 67
5  Aris 36 15 6 15 55-41 51
6  Volos 36 11 7 18 35-66 40

 

Relegation group

# Team G W D L S-C P
7  OFI 33 10 11 12 37-41 41
8  Atromitos 33 9 11 13 34-36 38
9  Giannina 33 7 13 13 33-50 34
10  Asteras 33 5 16 12 23-36 31
11  Panaitolikos 33 7 9 17 32-53 30
12  Lamia 33 5 14 14 23-53 29
13  Ionikos 33 6 9 18 24-51 27
14  Levadiakos 33 4 14 15 25-48 26

 

Regular championship

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  Panathinaikos 26 19 4 3 38-12 61
2  AEK 26 19 2 5 51-14 59
3  Olympiacos 26 16 8 2 53-14 56
4  PAOK 26 15 9 2 43-15 54
5  Aris 26 12 4 10 38-24 40
6  Volos 26 11 6 9 31-38 39
7  Panaitolikos 26 7 8 11 26-38 29
8  Atromitos 26 7 8 11 25-29 29
9  OFI 26 6 8 12 23-34 26
10  Asteras 26 4 13 9 19-30 25
11  Giannina 26 4 11 11 24-41 23
12  Ionikos 26 4 6 16 16-42 18
13  Lamia 26 2 11 13 13-45 17
14  Levadiakos 2 3 8 15 14-38 17

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

ROUND 1

  • 21.08. 22:00 - Olympiacos Piraeus 2:0 Giannina
  • 21.08. 20:30 - Aris 3:0 Levadiakos
  • 21.08. 20:00 - Panathinaikos 1:0 Ionikos
  • 20.08. 21:45 - PAOK 1:0 Panetolikos
  • 20.08. 21:30 - Lamia 0:3 AEK Athens FC
  • 20.08. 20:00 - Atromitos 3:1 OFI Crete
  • 19.08. 21:30 - Volos 3:3 Asteras Tripolis

 

ROUND 2

  • 29.08. 19:00 - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 28.08. 21:45 - PAOK 2:1 Atromitos
  • 28.08. 21:00 - OFI Crete 0:2 Panathinaikos
  • 28.08. 19:00 - Panetolikos 3:1 Aris
  • 27.08. 21:30 - AEK Athens FC 0:1 Volos
  • 27.08. 20:00 - Giannina 1:1 Lamia
  • 26.08. 21:30 - Ionikos 0:0 Levadiakos

 

ROUND 3

  • 04.09. 21:30 - AEK Athens 2:0 FC Giannina
  • 04.09. 21:30 - Aris 0:0 PAOK
  • 04.09. 19:00 - Volos 0:1 OFI Crete
  • 04.09. 18:30 - Atromitos 1:1 Panetolikos
  • 03.09. 20:30 - Panathinaikos 1:0 Levadiakos
  • 03.09. 19:00 - Olympiacos Piraeus 3:1 Ionikos
  • 03.09. 17:45 - Lamia 0:0 Asteras Tripolis

 

ROUND 4

  • 12.09. 19:00 - PAOK 1:0 Lamia
  • 11.09. 21:30 - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 Aris
  • 11.09. 21:30 - Panathinaikos 2:1 AEK Athens FC
  • 11.09. 18:30 - Olympiacos 1:1 Piraeus Volos
  • 10.09. 21:30 - Ionikos 1:4 Atromitos
  • 10.09. 19:15 - Giannina 2:1 Levadiakos
  • 10.09. 18:30 - OFI Crete 1:2 Panetolikos

 

ROUND 5

  • 18.09. 21:00 - Volos 2:0 Ionikos
  • 18.09. 20:00 - Aris Olympiacos 2:1 Piraeus
  • 18.09. 19:00 - OFI Crete 1:1 PAOK
  • 18.09. 18:00 - Levadiakos 1:1 Asteras Tripolis
  • 17.09. 21:30 - Panathinaikos 3:0 Giannina
  • 17.09. 20:00 - Atromitos 0:0 Lamia
  • 17.09. 20:00 - Panetolikos 0:2 AEK Athens FC

 

ROUND 6

  • 03.10. 20:00 AEK Athens FC 4:1 Ionikos
  • 03.10. 18:00 Giannina 1:4 Panetolikos
  • 02.10. 21:30 PAOK 1:2 Panathinaikos
  • 02.10. 19:30 Volos 2:0 Aris
  • 02.10. 16:00 Olympiacos Piraeus 2:0 Atromitos
  • 02.10. 15:00 Asteras Tripolis 2:0 OFI Crete
  • 01.10. 19:30 Lamia 1:0 Levadiakos

 

ROUND 7

  • 10.10. 18:00 - Atromitos 2:1 Giannina
  • 09.10. 21:15 - Aris 0: 2 AEK Athens FC
  • 09.10. 19:30 - Panathinaikos 1:0 Asteras Tripolis
  • 09.10. 16:30 - Levadiakos 1:1 PAOK
  • 09.10. 16:00 - OFI Crete 1:2Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 08.10. 19:30 - Ionikos 1:1 Lamia
  • 08.10. 17:00 - Panetolikos 2:3 Volos

 

ROUND 8

  • 17.10. 20:00 - Olympiacos Piraeus 1:2 PAOK
  • 16.10. 20:30 - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 Panetolikos
  • 16.10. 19:30 - Lamia 0:2 Panathinaikos
  • 16.10. 18:00 - Giannina 2:2 OFI Crete
  • 16.10. 16:00 - AEK AthensFC 1:0 Atromitos
  • 15.10. 20:30 - Aris 2:1 Ionikos
  • 15.10. 17:00 - Volos 2:1 Levadiakos

 

ROUND 9

  • 24.10. 20:00 - OFI Crete 0:0 Lamia
  • 24.10. 18:00 - Levadiakos 0:2 AEK Athens FC
  • 23.10. 19:30 - Panathinaikos 1:0 Aris
  • 23.10. 19:30 - PAOK 2:2 Asteras Tripolis
  • 23.10. 16:00 - Ionikos 2:2 Giannina
  • 22.10. 19:30 - Panetolikos 0:2 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 22.10. 19:00 - Atromitos 0:2 Volos

 

ROUND 10

  • 31.10. 18:00 - Giannina 2:1 Asteras Tripolis
  • 30.10. 20:30 - Aris 1:1 OFI Crete
  • 30.10. 19:30 - AEK Athens FC 2:0 PAOK
  • 30.10. 16:30 - Levadiakos 2:1 Atromitos
  • 30.10. 16:00 - Olympiacos Piraeus 2:0 Lamia
  • 29.10. 19:30 - Volos 1:5 Panathinaikos
  • 29.10. 17:00 - Ionikos 1:1 Panetolikos

 

ROUND 11

  • 06.11. 20:30 - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 AEK Athens FC
  • 06.11. 19:30 - Panathinaikos 1:1 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 06.11. 16:00 - Panetolikos 0:0 Levadiakos
  • 05.11. 21:00 - PAOK 2:0 Giannina
  • 05.11. 19:00 - Atromitos 0:0 Aris
  • 05.11. 18:30 - OFI Crete 0:2 Ionikos
  • 05.11. 15:45 - Lamia 2:2 Volos

 

ROUND 12

  • 10.11. 21:30 - Ionikos 0:3 PAOK
  • 10.11. 19:00 - Volos 2:1 Giannina
  • 09.11. 20:00 - AEK Athens FC 3:0 OFI Crete
  • 09.11. 20:00 - Levadiakos 0:1 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 09.11. 18:00 - Atromitos 2:0 Asteras Tripolis
  • 09.11. 17:00 - Panetolikos 0:1 Panathinaikos
  • 08.11. 20:00 - Aris 5:0 Lamia

 

ROUND 13

  • 14.11. 19:30 - OFI Crete 2:1 Levadiakos
  • 14.11. 18:00 - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 Ionikos
  • 13.11. 21:30 - PAOK 3:0 Volos
  • 13.11. 19:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 0:0 AEK Athens FC
  • 13.11. 18:00 - Lamia 1:3 Panetolikos
  • 13.11. 17:15 - Panathinaikos 2:0 Atromitos
  • 13.11. 16:00 - Giannina 0:4 Aris

 

ROUND 14

  • 22.12. 19:30 - Panetolikos 0:2 PAOK
  • 22.12. 17:00 - OFI Crete 0:1 Atromitos
  • 21.12. 21:30 - Ionikos 1:1 Panathinaikos
  • 21.12. 20:00 - Giannina 2:2 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 21.12. 17:00 - AEK Athens FC 3:0 Lamia
  • 21.12. 17:00 - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 Volos
  • 21.12. 15:00 - Levadiakos 1:1 Aris

 

ROUND 15

  • 29.12. 18:30 - Lamia 1:1 Giannina
  • 29.12. 18:00 - Aris 1:0 Panetolikos
  • 28.12. 21:30 - Panathinaikos 1:1 OFI Crete
  • 28.12. 20:00 - Atromitos 1:1 PAOK
  • 28.12. 19:30 - Volos 0: 4 AEK Athens FC
  • 28.12. 18:00 - Olympiacos Piraeus 5:0 Asteras Tripolis
  • 28.12. 17:00 - Levadiakos 1:0 Ionikos

 

ROUND 16

  • 04.01. 20:00 - PAOK 1:0 Aris
  • 04.01. 18:00 - Panetolikos 2:0 Atromitos
  • 04.01. 17:00 - Asteras Tripolis 3:0 Lamia
  • 03.01. 21:30 - Ionikos 0:2 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 03.01. 20:00 - Giannina 2:1 AEK Athens FC
  • 03.01. 17:00 - Levadiakos 0:1 Panathinaikos
  • 03.01. 16:30 - OFI Crete 0:0 Volos

 

ROUND 17

  • 09.01. 17:00 - Panetolikos OFI Crete 0:4
  • 08.01. 19:30 - AEK Athens FC Panathinaikos 1:0
  • 08.01. 19:00 - Aris Asteras Tripolis 3:0
  • 08.01. 17:00 - Atromitos Ionikos 2:0
  • 08.01. 16:00 - Volos Olympiacos Piraeus 0:4
  • 07.01. 19:30 - Lamia PAOK 0:3
  • 07.01. 17:30 - Levadiakos Giannina 1:3

 

ROUND 18

  • 16.01. 19:30 - Ionikos 0:1 Volos
  • 15.01. 20:30 - Giannina 0:1 Panathinaikos
  • 15.01. 19:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 1:0 Aris
  • 15.01. 17:00 - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 Levadiakos
  • 15.01. 16:00 - AEK Athens FC 4:1 Panetolikos
  • 14.01. 20:00 - PAOK 0:0 OFI Crete
  • 14.01. 17:00 - Lamia 1:1 Atromitos

 

ROUND 19

  • 22.01. 20:30 - Atromitos 1:1 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 22.01. 19:30 - Panathinaikos 0:3 PAOK
  • 22.01. 17:00 - Levadiakos 0:0 Lamia
  • 22.01. 16:00 - Ionikos 1:2 AEK Athens FC
  • 21.01. 20:00 - Aris 3:0 Volos
  • 21.01. 17:00 - OFI Crete 1:0 Asteras Tripolis
  • 20.01. 20:30 - Panetolikos 1:1 Giannina

 

ROUND 20

  • 30.01. 21:00 - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 Panathinaikos
  • 30.01. 19:30 - Lamia 0:2 Ionikos
  • 30.01. 18:00 - PAOK 3:2 Levadiakos
  • 29.01. 19:30 - AEK Athens FC 3:0 Aris
  • 29.01. 16:00 - Olympiacos Piraeus 2:1 OFI Crete
  • 28.01. 20:00 - Giannina 1:1 Atromitos
  • 28.01. 19:30 - Volos 2:3 Panetolikos

 

ROUND 21

  • 06.02. 16:00 - Levadiakos 0:3 Volos
  • 05.02. 20:30 - PAOK 0:0 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 05.02. 20:00 - Panetolikos 0:0 Asteras Tripolis
  • 05.02. 17:00 - Panathinaikos 2:0 Lamia
  • 04.02. 19:00 - Ionikos 1:0 Aris
  • 04.02. 17:00 - OFI Crete 0:0 Giannina

 

ROUND 22

  • 13.02. 21:00 - Olympiacos Piraeus 6:1 Panetolikos
  • 13.02. 18:30 - AEK Athens FC 3:0 Levadiakos
  • 13.02. 18:00 - Asteras Tripolis 2:2 PAOK
  • 13.02. 17:00 - Lamia 1:4 OFI Crete
  • 12.02. 20:00 - Aris 1:2 Panathinaikos
  • 12.02. 16:00 - Volos 2:1 Atromitos
  • 11.02. 20:00 - Giannina 0:0 Ionikos

 

ROUND 23

  • 20.02. 19:30 - OFI Crete 0:3 Aris
  • 20.02. 18:00 - Atromitos 1:0 Levadiakos
  • 19.02. 20:30 - PAOK 2:0 AEK Athens FC
  • 19.02. 19:30 - Panetolikos 1:0 Ionikos
  • 19.02. 16:00 - Lamia 0:3 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 18.02. 20:00 - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 Giannina
  • 18.02. 17:00 - Panathinaikos 2:0 Volos

 

ROUND 24

  • 26.02. 19:30 - Aris 2:1 Atromitos
  • 26.02. 16:00 - Ionikos 0:2 OFI Crete
  • 26.02. 16:00 - Levadiakos 0:0 Panetolikos
  • 25.02. 20:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 0:0 Panathinaikos
  • 25.02. 19:00 - Giannina 0:0 PAOK
  • 25.02. 17:30 - AEK Athens FC 2:0 Asteras Tripolis
  • 24.02. 20:00 - Volos 1:1 Lamia

 

ROUND 25

  • 06.03. 19:30 - Panathinaikos 2:0 Panetolikos
  • 05.03. 20:30 - PAOK  6:0 Ionikos
  • 05.03. 19:30 - OFI Crete 0:3 AEK Athens FC
  • 05.03. 17:30 - Lamia 2:1 Aris
  • 05.03. 17:00 - Giannina 0:1 Volos
  • 05.03. 16:00 - Olympiacos Piraeus 6:0 Levadiakos
  • 04.03. 20:00 - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 Atromitos

 

ROUND 26

  • 12.03. 19:00 - AEK Athens FC 1:1 Olympiacos Piraeusx
  • 12.03. 19:00 - Aris 3:1 Giannina
  • 12.03. 19:00 - Atromitos 0:2 Panathinaikos
  • 12.03. 19:00 - Ionikos 1:0 Asteras Tripolis
  • 12.03. 19:00 - Levadiakos 2:0 OFI Crete
  • 12.03. 19:00 - Panetolikos 1:1 Lamia
  • 12.03. 19:00 - Volos 0:1 PAOK

 

ROUND 21

  • 08.03. 17:30 - Atromitos 0:1 AEK Athens FC

 

Relegation Group

ROUND 27

  • 19.03. 21:30 - AEK Athens FC 0:0 Panathinaikos
  • 19.03. 19:00 - Aris 1:2 PAOK
  • 19.03. 17:30 - Volos 0:3 Olympiacos Piraeus

 

ROUND 28

  • 01.04. 21:00 - Ionikos 1:0 Asteras Tripolis
  • 01.04. 19:30 - Giannina 0:1 OFI Crete
  • 01.04. 17:30 - Panetolikos 1:3 Lamia
  • 01.04. 17:00 - Levadiakos 1:1 Atromitos

 

ROUND 29

  • 08.04. 19:30 - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 Levadiakos
  • 08.04. 19:30 - Panetolikos 0:1Ionikos
  • 08.04. 17:30 - OFI Crete 4:1Lamia
  • 08.04. 17:00 - Atromitos 1:1 Giannina

 

ROUND 30

  • 22.04. 19:15 - Giannina 3:2 Panetolikos
  • 22.04. 19:15 - Lamia 1:0 Atromitos
  • 22.04. 19:15 - Levadiakos 2:2 Ionikos
  • 22.04. 19:15 - OFI Crete 1:1 Asteras Tripolis

 

ROUND 31

  • 29.04. 19:15 - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 Lamia
  • 29.04. 19:15 - Atromitos 2:3 OFI Crete
  • 29.04. 19:15 - Ionikos 0:1 Giannina
  • 29.04. 19:15 - Panetolikos 2:2 Levadiakos

 

ROUND 32

  • 06.05. 20:00 - Atromitos 2:0 Panetolikos
  • 06.05. 20:00 - Giannina 1:0 Asteras Tripolis
  • 06.05. 20:00 - Lamia 1:1 Levadiakos
  • 06.05. 20:00 - OFI Crete 2:2 Ionikos

 

ROUND 33

  • 13.05. 20:00 - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 Atromitos
  • 13.05. 20:00 - Ionikos 2:2 Lamia
  • 13.05. 20:00 - Levadiakos 3:3 Giannina
  • 13.05. 17:00 - Panetolikos 0:2 OFI Crete

 

Championship Group

ROUND 27

  • 19.03. 21:30 - AEK Athens FC 0:0 Panathinaikos
  • 19.03. 19:00 - Aris 1:2 PAOK
  • 19.03. 17:30 - Volos 0:3 Olympiacos Piraeus

 

ROUND 28

  • 02.04. 21:00 - Olympiacos Piraeus 2:2 Aris
  • 02.04. 19:30 - PAOK 0:1 AEK Athens FC
  • 02.04. 18:00 - Panathinaikos 0:0 Volos

 

ROUND 29

  • 05.04. 21:00 - Olympiacos 3:1 Piraeus PAOK
  • 05.04. 19:30 - Aris 0:1 Panathinaikos
  • 05.04. 18:00 - Volos 0:1 AEK Athens FC

 

ROUND 30

  • 09.04. 21:00 - Panathinaikos 2:0 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 09.04. 20:30 - PAOK 4:2 Volos
  • 09.04. 18:00 - AEK Athens FC 3:1 Aris

 

ROUND 31

  • 23.04. 21:00 - Olympiacos Piraeus 1:3 AEK Athens FC
  • 23.04. 20:00 - PAOK 1:2  Panathinaikos
  • 23.04. 17:30 - Volos 0:3 Aris

 

ROUND 32

  • 26.04. 21:00 - AEK Athens FC 4:0 PAOK
  • 26.04. 19:00 - Aris 2:1 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 26.04. 18:00 - Volos 0:2 Panathinaikos

 

ROUND 33

  • 30.04. 20:00 - Olympiacos Piraeus 5:0 Volos
  • 30.04. 20:00 - Panathinaikos 0:0 AEK Athens FC
  • 30.04. 20:00 - PAOK 3:2 Aris

 

ROUND 34

  • 03.05. 20:00 - AEK Athens FC 0:0 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 03.05. 20:00 - Aris 4:2 Volos
  • 03.05. 20:00 - Panathinaikos 1:1 PAOK

 

ROUND 35

  • 08.05. 21:00 - Aris 1:2 AEK Athens FC
  • 08.05. 21:00 - Olympiacos Piraeus 1:0 Panathinaikos
  • 08.05. 21:00 - Volos 0:2 PAOK

 

ROUND 36

  • 14.05. 20:00 - AEK Athens FC 4:0 Volos
  • 14.05. 20:00 - Panathinaikos 1:1 Aris
  • 14.05. 20:00 - PAOK 0:1 Olympiacos Piraeus
Категория: Super League. Greece | Просмотров: 104 | Date: 2024-02-23

Other results:

2009-2010 French Ligue 1 - Ligue 1. France

Vejle 2:0 Odense 20.03.2022 - Superliga. Denmark

2015-2016 Swiss Super League - Super League. Switzerland