Update last time: 2024-05-01
2018-2019 Danish Superliga

Superliga. Denmark all seasons -> 2018-2019 Danish Superliga

The final

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  Copenhagen 36 26 4 6 86-37 82
2  Midtjylland 36 21 8 7 76-43 71
3  Esbjerg 36 16 8 12 45-47 56
4  Brondby 36 15 7 14 60-52 52
5  Odense 36 14 10 12 48-48 52
6  Nordsjaelland 36 10 14 12 52-54 44

 

Departure group 1

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  Aarhus 32 12 11 9 46-40 47
2  Sønderjysk 32 9 8 15 37-45 35
3  Horsens 32 7 12 13 32-44 33
4  Vejle 32 6 10 16 34-53 28

 

Departure group 2

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  Randers 32 12 9 11 35-39 45
2  Aalborg 32 10 12 10 44-41 42
3  Vendsussel 32 6 11 15 32-49 29
4  Hobro 32 6 11 15 32-49 29

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

1st round

  • Vejle 3:1 Hobro 07/13/2018
  • Sonnerysk 0:1 Aalborg 07/13/2018
  • Midtjylland 0:0 Aarhus 07/14/2018
  • Nordsjaelland 1:1 Esbjerg 15.07.2018
  • Vensyssels 3:2 Odense 15.07.2018
  • Copenhagen 1:2 Horsens 16.07.2018
  • Randers 0:2 Brondby 07/16/2018


2nd round

  • Aalborg 2:1 Midtjylland 07/20/2018
  • Esbjerg 2:3 Vensyssel 07/21/2018
  • Horsens 1:1 Randers 07/22/2018
  • Odense 2:2 Sonnerjysk 07/22/2018
  • Aarhus 1:1 Nordsjaelland 07/22/2018
  • Brondby 1:1 Vejle 07/22/2018
  • Hobro 0:3 Copenhagen 07/23/2018


3rd round

  • Sonnerysk 2:0 Horsens 07/27/2018
  • Midtjylland 3:1 Esbjerg 07/28/2018
  • Nordsjaelland 3:0 Vensyssel 07/29/2018
  • Randers 1:0 Odense 07/29/2018
  • Hobro 1:2 Brondby 07/29/2018
  • Copenhagen 4:0 Aalborg 07/29/2018
  • Vejle 1:1 Aarhus 30.07.2018

 

4th round

  • Aarhus 1:0 Sonnerjysk 08/03/2018
  • Esbjerg 3:3 Randers 08/04/2018
  • Vejle 1:3 Midtjylland 08/04/2018
  • Horsens 2:2 Hobro 08/05/2018
  • Odense 0:1 Copenhagen 08/05/2018
  • Brondby 2:0 Nordsjaelland 08/05/2018
  • Vensussels 0:1 Aalborg 06.08.2018


5th round

  • Vensussels 1:1 Vejle 08/10/2018
  • Hobro 3:2 Odense 08/11/2018
  • Aalborg 1:0 Nordsjaelland 08/12/2018
  • Copenhagen 3:1 Brondby 08/12/2018
  • Randers 0:0 Aarhus 08/12/2018
  • Midtjylland 3:0 Horsens 08/12/2018
  • Esbjerg 1:0 Sonnerjysk 08/13/2018


6th round

  • Sønderjysk 2:1 Vensyssel 08/17/2018
  • Nordsjaelland 2:0 Vejle 08/19/2018
  • Randers 3:0 Hobro 08/19/2018
  • Aarhus 1:1 Copenhagen 08/19/2018
  • Brondby 0:1 Esbjerg 08/19/2018
  • Odense 1:1 Midtjylland 08/19/2018
  • Horsens 0:0 Aalborg 08/20/2018

 

7th round

  • Hobro 0:2 Aarhus 08/24/2018
  • Nordsjaelland 0:1 Horsens 08/26/2018
  • Vejle 0:2 Odense 08/26/2018
  • Vensyssels 1:2 Brondby 08/26/2018
  • Copenhagen 3:2 Sonnerjysk 08/26/2018
  • Midtjylland 3:0 Randers 08/26/2018
  • Aalborg 0:1 Esbjerg 08/27/2018


8th round

  • Horsens 0:0 Vejle 08/31/2018
  • Sønderjysk 1:1 Hobro 01.09.2018
  • Odense 0:0 Nordsjaelland 09/02/2018
  • Randers 2:2 Aalborg 09/02/2018
  • Esbjerg 0:2 Copenhagen 09/02/2018
  • Aarhus 1:1 Vensyssel 02.09.2018
  • Brondby 2:2 Midtjylland 09/02/2018


9th round

  • Esbjerg 2:0 Odense 14.09.2018
  • Nordsjaelland 4:1 Randers 09/15/2018
  • Vensyssel 1:1 Hobro 16.09.2018
  • Horsens 3:2 Aarhus 16.09.2018
  • Brondby 2:4 Sonnerjysk 09/16/2018
  • Midtjylland 3:1 Copenhagen 16.09.2018
  • Aalborg 1:1 Vejle 09/17/2018

 

10th round

  • Vejle 1:0 Esbjerg 21.09.2018
  • Randers 2:0 Vensyssel 09/22/2018
  • Sonnerjysk 0:0 Midtjylland 09/23/2018
  • Hobro 0:5 Aalborg 09/23/2018
  • Copenhagen 2:1 Nordsjælland 23.09.2018
  • Aarhus 3:2 Brondby 09/23/2018
  • Odense 4:0 Horsens 24.09.2018


11th round

  • Vejle 1:1 Randers 09/28/2018
  • Midtjylland 5:2 Hobro 09/29/2018
  • Vensussels 2:1 Copenhagen 30.09.2018
  • Esbjerg 0:0 Aarhus 30.09.2018
  • Aalborg 0:1 Odense 30.09.2018
  • Brondby 1:2 Horsens 30.09.2018
  • Nordsjaelland 4:1 Sonnerjysk 01.10.2018


12th round

  • Sønderjysk 3:0 Vejle 05.10.2018
  • Odense 2:2 Aarhus 06.10.2018
  • Hobro 3:2 Nordsjaelland 07.10.2018
  • Horsens 1:2 Esbjerg 07.10.2018
  • Copenhagen 4:0 Randers 07.10.2018
  • Aalborg 1:3 Brondby 07.10.2018
  • Midtjylland 3:0 Vensyssel 07.10.2018

 

13th round

  • Esbjerg 2:0 Hobro 10/19/2018
  • Nordsjaelland 1:4 Midtjylland 10/20/2018
  • Vensussels 0:1 Horsens 21.10.2018
  • Randers 1:1 Sonnerjysk 21.10.2018
  • Vejle 1:3 Copenhagen 21.10.2018
  • Aarhus 2:2 Aalborg 21.10.2018
  • Brondby 1:1 Odense 22.10.2018


14th round

  • Sonnerjysk 0:0 Odense 10/26/2018
  • Horsens 3:3 Nordsjaelland 27.10.2018
  • Hobro 1:0 Vejle 28.10.2018
  • Randers 0:2 Esbjerg 28.10.2018
  • Copenhagen 4:2 Aarhus 28.10.2018
  • Aalborg 0:1 Vensyssel 10/28/2018
  • Midtjylland 3:2 Brondby 10/29/2018


15th round

  • Odense 1:0 Hobro 02.11.2018
  • Vensyssels 2:3 Sønderjysk 02.11.2018
  • Brondby 0:1 Copenhagen 04.11.2018
  • Nordsjaelland 1:1 Aalborg 04.11.2018
  • Aarhus 0:2 Randers 04.11.2018
  • Esbjerg 2:2 Midtjylland 04.11.2018
  • Vejle 3:1 Horsens 05.11.2018

 

16th round

  • Brondby 2:0 Aarhus 09.11.2018
  • Horsens 1:1 Sonnerjysk 11/10/2018
  • Hobro 1:0 Vensyssel 11/11/2018
  • Randers 1:1 Nordsjaelland 11/11/2018
  • Aalborg 1:1 Copenhagen 11/11/2018
  • Midtjylland 5:0 Vejle 11/11/2018
  • Odense 2:1 Esbjerg 11/11/2018


17th round

  • Vejle 1:1 Aalborg 23.11.2018
  • Hobro 0:1 Randers 11/24/2018
  • Vensyssel 1:1 Esbjerg 25.11.2018
  • Nordsjaelland 1:3 Odense 25.11.2018
  • Sonnerysk 0:2 Brondby 11/25/2018
  • Copenhagen 2:1 Midtjylland 25.11.2018
  • Aarhus 1:2 Horsens 26.11.2018


18th round

  • Esbjerg 1:4 Aalborg 30.11.2018
  • Odense 2:0 Vensyssel 01.12.2018
  • Sonnerysk 1:2 Nordsjaelland 02.12.2018
  • Randers 1:2 Midtjylland 02.12.2018
  • Horsens 1:6 Copenhagen 02.12.2018
  • Brondby 1:0 Hobro 02.12.2018
  • Aarhus 2:1 Vejle 03.12.2018

 

19th round

  • Midtjylland 3:0 Odense 07.12.2018
  • Hobro 0:0 Sonnerjysk 08.12.2018
  • Vensussels 0:1 Randers 09.12.2018
  • Aalborg 2:4 Horsens 09.12.2018
  • Copenhagen 3:0 Esbjerg 09.12.2018
  • Vejle 1:2 Brondby 09.12.2018
  • Nordsjaelland 1:0 Aarhus 12/10/2018


20th round

  • Odense 1:2 Aalborg 12/14/2018
  • Randers 2:0 Vejle 12/15/2018
  • Esbjerg 3:0 Nordsjaelland 12/16/2018
  • Horsens 1:3 Midtjylland 12/16/2018
  • Sonnerysk 0:3 Copenhagen 12/16/2018
  • Brondby 2:3 Vensyssel 12/16/2018
  • Aarhus 1:0 Hobro 12/17/2018


21st round

  • Aarhus 2:0 Esbjerg 02/08/2019
  • Vejle 2:0 Sonnerjysk 02/09/2019
  • Hobro 0:0 Horsens 02/10/2019
  • Aalborg 0:3 Randers 02/10/2019
  • Nordsjaelland 3:3 Brondby 10.02.2019
  • Copenhagen 6:1 Odense 10.02.2019
  • Vensyssel 0:1 Midtjylland 02/11/2019

 

22nd round

  • Sønderjysk 0:2 Aarhus 02/15/2019
  • Nordsjaelland 2:1 Hobro 16.02.2019
  • Horsens 3:0 Vensyssel 02/17/2019
  • Odense 1:0 Vejle 02/17/2019
  • Randers 0:2 Copenhagen 02/17/2019
  • Esbjerg 2:1 Brondby 17.02.2019
  • Midtjylland 2:1 Aalborg 02/18/2019


23rd round

  • Aalborg 3:0 Sonnerjysk 02/22/2019
  • Vejle 1:3 Nordsjaelland 02/23/2019
  • Hobro 2:0 Esbjerg 24.02.2019
  • Horsens 1:2 Odense 24.02.2019
  • Aarhus 1:2 Midtjylland 02/24/2019
  • Brondby 2:1 Randers 02/24/2019
  • Copenhagen 1:1 Vensyssel 25.02.2019


24th round

  • Aalborg 1:1 Hobro 03/01/2019
  • Esbjerg 1:0 Horsens 03/02/2019
  • Sønderjysk 3:0 Randers 03/03/2019
  • Vensussels 2:2 Aarhus 03/03/2019
  • Copenhagen 2:0 Vejle 03/03/2019
  • Odense 2:0 Brondby 03/03/2019
  • Midtjylland 3:3 Nordsjaelland 03/04/2019

 

25th round

  • Hobro 1:2 Midtjylland 03/08/2019
  • Vejle 1:1 Vensyssel 03/09/2019
  • Randers 2:0 Horsens 10.03.2019
  • Sonnerysk 3:1 Esbjerg 10.03.2019
  • Nordsjaelland 2:2 Copenhagen 10.03.2019
  • Brondby 3:3 Aalborg 03/10/2019
  • Aarhus 1:2 Odense 03/11/2019


26th round

  • Vensyssel 0:1 Nordsjaelland 03/17/2019
  • Copenhagen 3:1 Hobro 17.03.2019
  • Midtjylland 2:1 Sonnerjysk 03/17/2019
  • Odense 1:0 Randers 03/17/2019
  • Aalborg 3:1 Aarhus 03/17/2019
  • Horsens 1:3 Brondby 17.03.2019
  • Esbjerg 2:1 Vejle 03/17/2019


27th round

  • Brondby 2:2 Odense 29.03.2019
  • Midtjylland 0:0 Nordsjaelland 03/30/2019
  • Vensyssel 3:3 Hobro 31.03.2019
  • Aalborg 1:2 Randers 31.03.2019
  • Copenhagen 1:0 Esbjerg 31.03.2019
  • Sonnerysk 0:0 Horsens 03/31/2019
  • Aarhus 2:2 Vejle 04/01/2019

 

28th round

  • Horsens 0:3 Aarhus 04/05/2019
  • Randers 1:1 Vensyssel 04/06/2019
  • Hobro 1:1 Aalborg 04/07/2019
  • Vejle 4:1 Sonnerjysk 04/07/2019
  • Esbjerg 2:2 Midtjylland 04/07/2019
  • Odense 0:1 Copenhagen 04/07/2019
  • Nordsjaelland 1:1 Brondby 04/08/2019


29th round

  • Vejle 3:0 Horsens 04/12/2019
  • Vensyssels 1:0 Aalborg 04/13/2019
  • Hobro 1:2 Randers 04/14/2019
  • Nordsjaelland 1:2 Esbjerg 14.04.2019
  • Brondby 1:2 Copenhagen 04/14/2019
  • Midtjylland 2:0 Odense 04/14/2019
  • Sønderjysk 0:1 Aarhus 04/15/2019


30th round

  • Aalborg 1:1 Vensyssel 04/17/2019
  • Aarhus 2:1 Sonnerjysk 04/18/2019
  • Horsens 0:0 Vejle 04/18/2019
  • Esbjerg 1:0 Brondby 04/18/2019
  • Copenhagen 3:0 Midtjylland 04/18/2019
  • Randers 1:0 Hobro 04/19/2019
  • Odense 2:2 Nordsjaelland 04/19/2019

 

31st round

  • Horsens 0:1 Sonnerjysk 04/21/2019
  • Vejle 2:4 Aarhus 04/21/2019
  • Hobro 3:2 Vensyssel 04/22/2019
  • Randers 0:2 Aalborg 04/22/2019
  • Nordsjaelland 0:3 Copenhagen 04/22/2019
  • Midtjylland 1:2 Brondby 04/22/2019
  • Esbjerg 0:0 Odense 04/23/2019


32nd round

  • Vensussels 0:0 Randers 04/26/2019
  • Aalborg 1:1 Hobro 04/26/2019
  • Aarhus 3:1 Horsens 28.04.2019
  • Sonnerjysk 4:1 Vejle 04/28/2019
  • Brondby 0:1 Esbjerg 04/28/2019
  • Copenhagen 4:0 Odense 28.04.2019
  • Nordsjaelland 1:2 Midtjylland 04/29/2019


33rd round

  • Copenhagen 3:2 Brondby 05/05/2019
  • Odense 3:1 Midtjylland 05/05/2019
  • Esbjerg 0:0 Nordsjaelland 05/06/2019

 

34th round

  • Odense 4:1 Esbjerg 10.05.2019
  • Midtjylland 4:0 Copenhagen 05/12/2019
  • Brondby 2:0 Nordsjaelland 05/13/2019


35th round

  • Nordsjaelland 2:2 Odense 19.05.2019
  • Esbjerg 4:3 Copenhagen 05/19/2019
  • Brondby 4:1 Midtjylland 05/20/2019


36th round

  • Copenhagen 1:3 Nordsjaelland 05/25/2019
  • Midtjylland 1:2 Esbjerg 25.05.2019
  • Odense 0:2 Brondby 05/25/2019
Категория: Superliga. Denmark | Просмотров: 101 | Date: 2024-02-21

Other results:

2010-2011 Danish Superliga - Superliga. Denmark

FIFA World Cup 2022. Group round - Football

Ukrainian Championship. Premier League 1994/1995 season - Football