Update last time: 2024-04-03
06:48:42
2005-2006 Danish Superliga

2005-2006 Danish Superliga

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  FC Copenhagen 33 22 7 4 62-27 73
2  Brondby 33 21 4 8 60-34 67
3  Odense 33 17 7 9 49-28 58
4  Viborg 33 15 9 9 62-43 54
5  Aalborg 33 11 12 10 48-44 45
6  Esbjerg 33 12 6 15 43-45 42
7  Midtjylland 33 10 11 12 42-52 41
8  Silkeborg 33 11 6 16 33-50 39
9  Nordsjaelland 33 9 11 13 49-55 38
10  Horsens 33 8 13 12 29-41 37
11  Sonderjyske 33 6 8 19 41-72 26
12  Aarhus 33 4 10 19 36-83 22

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

ROUND 33

  • 14.05. 16:00 - Aalborg 1:0 Esbjerg
  • 14.05. 16:00 - Aarhus 0:2 Odense
  • 14.05. 16:00 - Brondby 1:2 Sonderjyske
  • 14.05. 16:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:3 Silkeborg
  • 14.05. 16:00 - Nordsjaelland 3:0 Horsens
  • 14.05. 16:00 - Viborg 1:1 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 32

  • 07.05. 16:00 - Esbjerg 1:3 Aarhus
  • 07.05. 16:00 - Horsens 4:1 Brondby
  • 07.05. 16:00 - Midtjylland 2:4 Aalborg
  • 07.05. 16:00 - Odense 1:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 07.05. 16:00 - Silkeborg 2:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 07.05. 16:00 - Sonderjyske 0:4 Viborg

 

ROUND 31

  • 04.05. 21:00 - Brondby 3:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 04.05. 20:00 - Aalborg 1:0 Silkeborg
  • 04.05. 20:00 - Aarhus 0:1 Horsens
  • 04.05. 20:00 - Esbjerg 3:2 Sonderjyske
  • 04.05. 20:00 - Odense 0:1 Midtjylland
  • 04.05. 20:00 - Viborg 0:1 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 30

  • 30.04. 18:30 - FC Copenhagen 0:0 Brondby
  • 30.04. 16:00 - Horsens 0:1 Aalborg
  • 30.04. 16:00 - Midtjylland 0:0 Esbjerg
  • 30.04. 16:00 - Nordsjaelland 0:3 Odense
  • 30.04. 16:00 - Silkeborg 1:3 Viborg
  • 29.04. 18:00 - Sonderjyske 1:0 Aarhus

 

ROUND 23

  • 26.04. 19:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:1 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 29

  • 23.04. 18:30 - Midtjylland 2:0 Brondby
  • 23.04. 16:00 - Aarhus 1:1 Aalborg
  • 23.04. 16:00 - Esbjerg 3:2 Viborg
  • 23.04. 16:00 - Odense 2:1 Silkeborg
  • 23.04. 14:15 - Sonderjyske 2:2 Nordsjaelland
  • 22.04. 17:30 - Horsens 0:1 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 28

  • 17.04. 16:00 - Aalborg 0:0 Odense
  • 17.04. 16:00 - Brondbyм Esbjerg
  • 17.04. 16:00 - FC Copenhagen 4:1 Sonderjyske
  • 17.04. 16:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:2 Midtjylland
  • 17.04. 16:00 - Viborg 2:2 Aarhus
  • 16.04. 16:00 - Silkeborg 2:1 Horsens

 

ROUND 27

  • 13.04. 18:30 - Aarhus 0:1 Brondby
  • 13.04. 16:00 - Aalborg 1:1 Viborg
  • 13.04. 16:00 - Esbjerg 4:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 13.04. 16:00 - Midtjylland 1:3 FC Copenhagen
  • 13.04. 16:00 - Odense 3:0 Horsens
  • 13.04. 16:00 - Sonderjyske 2:0 Silkeborg

 

ROUND 26

  • 09.04. 18:30 - FC Copenhagen 2:1 Esbjerg
  • 09.04. 16:00 - Horsens 2:0 Sonderjyske
  • 09.04. 16:00 - Nordsjaelland 3:1 Aarhus
  • 09.04. 16:00 - Viborg 2:2 Odense
  • 09.04. 14:15 - Silkeborg 0:0 Midtjylland
  • 08.04. 18:00 - Brondby 4:3 Aalborg

 

ROUND 25

  • 02.04. 18:30 - Viborg 2:0 Brondby
  • 02.04. 16:00 - Esbjerg 2:0 Silkeborg
  • 02.04. 16:00 - Midtjylland 0:0 Horsens
  • 02.04. 16:00 - Odense 3:0 Sonderjyske
  • 02.04. 14:15 - Aalborg 2:4 Nordsjaelland
  • 01.04. 16:00 - Aarhus 0:4 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 24

  • 29.03. 20:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:0 Aalborg
  • 29.03. 20:00 - Horsens 1:0 Esbjerg
  • 29.03. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:3 Viborg
  • 29.03. 20:00 - Silkeborg 1:0 Aarhus
  • 29.03. 20:00 - Sonderjyske 0:2 Midtjylland
  • 29.03. 19:30 - Brondby 1:0 Odense

 

ROUND 23

  • 26.03. 18:30 - Brondby 3:1 Silkeborg
  • 26.03. 16:00 - Aalborg 2:2 Sonderjyske
  • 26.03. 16:00 - Aarhus 1:2 Midtjylland
  • 26.03. 16:00 - Viborg 1:1 Horsens
  • 25.03. 18:00 - Esbjerg 1:0 Odense

 

ROUND 22

  • 19.03. 18:30 - FC Copenhagen 3:3 Nordsjaelland
  • 19.03. 16:00 - Horsens 3:1 Viborg
  • 19.03. 16:00 - Odense 1:0 Esbjerg
  • 19.03. 16:00 - Sonderjyske 2:2 Aalborg
  • 19.03. 14:15 - Midtjylland 2:0 Aarhus
  • 18.03. 18:00 - Silkeborg 2:0 Brondby

 

ROUND 21

  • 12.03. 18:30 - Brondby 3:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 12.03. 16:00 - Aalborg 2:2 Horsens
  • 12.03. 16:00 - Esbjerg 2:0 Midtjylland
  • 12.03. 16:00 - Odense 2:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 12.03. 16:00 - Viborg 2:3 Silkeborg
  • 11.03. 18:00 - Aarhus 1:1 Sonderjyske

 

ROUND 20

  • 04.12. 18:30 - Nordsjaelland 0:2 Brondby
  • 04.12. 16:00 - FC Copenhagen 3:1 Viborg
  • 04.12. 16:00 - Horsens 2:1 Aarhus
  • 04.12. 16:00 - Silkeborg 1:4 Aalborg
  • 04.12. 16:00 - Sonderjyske 1:3 Esbjerg
  • 03.12. 18:00 - Midtjylland 1:2 Odense

 

ROUND 19

  • 27.11. 18:30 - Aalborg 0:2 FC Copenhagen
  • 27.11. 16:00 - Aarhus 2:0 Silkeborg
  • 27.11. 16:00 - Esbjerg 1:1 Horsens
  • 27.11. 16:00 - Midtjylland 2:2 Sonderjyske
  • 27.11. 16:00 - Viborg 4:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 26.11. 18:00 - Odense 0:1 Brondby

 

ROUND 18

  • 20.11. 18:30 - FC Copenhagen 1:1 Aarhus
  • 20.11. 16:00 - Horsens 3:4 Midtjylland
  • 20.11. 16:00 - Nordsjaelland 0:1 Aalborg
  • 20.11. 16:00 - Silkeborg 2:1 Esbjerg
  • 20.11. 16:00 - Sonderjyske 2:4 Odense
  • 19.11. 18:00 - Brondby 1:0 Viborg

 

ROUND 17

  • 06.11. 18:30 - Aalborg 3:0 Brondby
  • 06.11. 16:00 - Aarhus 1:3 Nordsjaelland
  • 06.11. 16:00 - Midtjylland 0:2 Silkeborg
  • 06.11. 16:00 - Odense 3:0 Viborg
  • 06.11. 16:00 - Sonderjyske 1:1 Horsens
  • 05.11. 18:00 - Esbjerg 3:1 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 16

  • 30.10. 18:30 - FC Copenhagen 2:0 Midtjylland
  • 30.10. 16:00 - Brondby 4:0 Aarhus
  • 30.10. 16:00 - Horsens 0:0 Odense
  • 30.10. 16:00 - Nordsjaelland 0:2 Esbjerg
  • 30.10. 16:00 - Silkeborg 0:1 Sonderjyske
  • 29.10. 18:00 - Viborg 2:0 Aalborg

 

ROUND 15

  • 26.10. 21:00 - Esbjerg 0:0 Brondby
  • 26.10. 20:00 - Aarhus 3:3 Viborg
  • 26.10. 20:00 - Horsens 0:0 Silkeborg
  • 26.10. 20:00 - Midtjylland 1:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 26.10. 20:00 - Odense 0:2 Aalborg
  • 26.10. 20:00 - Sonderjyske 1:4 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 14

  • 23.10. 18:30 - Brondby 5:0 Midtjylland
  • 23.10. 16:00 - Aalborg 1:1 Aarhus
  • 23.10. 16:00 - Nordsjaelland 4:2 Sonderjyske
  • 23.10. 16:00 - Silkeborg 1:0 Odense
  • 23.10. 16:00 - Viborg 1:0 Esbjerg
  • 22.10. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:0 Horsens

 

ROUND 13

  • 16.10. 18:30 - Sonderjyske 1:2 Brondby
  • 16.10. 16:00 - Esbjerg 2:1 Aalborg
  • 16.10. 16:00 - Horsens 0:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 16.10. 16:00 - Odense 3:1 Aarhus
  • 16.10. 16:00 - Silkeborg 0:3 FC Copenhagen
  • 15.10. 18:00 - Midtjylland 0:1 Viborg

 

ROUND 12

  • 02.10. 20:00 - Brondby 4:1 Horsens
  • 02.10. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:1 Odense
  • 02.10. 16:00 - Aalborg 2:2 Midtjylland
  • 02.10. 16:00 - Aarhus 2:2 Esbjerg
  • 02.10. 16:00 - Viborg 1:1 Sonderjyske
  • 01.10. 18:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:2 Silkeborg

 

ROUND 11

  • 25.09. 20:00 - Midtjylland 1:0 Silkeborg
  • 25.09. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen 5:1 Esbjerg
  • 25.09. 16:00 - Aarhus 0:2 Nordsjaelland
  • 25.09. 16:00 - Sonderjyske 1:3 Horsens
  • 25.09. 16:00 - Viborg 2:0 Aalborg
  • 24.09. 18:00 - Odense 1:3 Brondby

 

ROUND 10

  • 21.09. 21:00 - Brondby 1:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 21.09. 20:00 - Aalborg 3:2 Sonderjyske
  • 21.09. 20:00 - Esbjerg 1:4 Viborg
  • 21.09. 20:00 - Horsens 1:1 Aarhus
  • 21.09. 20:00 - Silkeborg 1:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 21.09. 19:00 - Midtjylland 0:1 Odense

 

ROUND 9

  • 18.09. 20:00 - FC Copenhagen 3:1 Midtjylland
  • 18.09. 18:00 - Viborg 3:1 Brondby
  • 18.09. 16:00 - Nordsjaelland 5:0 Horsens
  • 18.09. 16:00 - Odense 3:1 Silkeborg
  • 18.09. 16:00 - Sonderjyske 0:1 Esbjerg
  • 17.09. 18:00 - Aarhus 2:4 Aalborg

 

ROUND 8

  • 11.09. 20:00 - Odense 0:2 FC Copenhagen
  • 11.09. 18:00 - Midtjylland 1:1 Viborg
  • 11.09. 16:00 - Aalborg 1:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 11.09. 16:00 - Esbjerg 0:1 Aarhus
  • 11.09. 16:00 - Silkeborg 0:1 Horsens
  • 10.09. 18:00 - Brondby 3:0 Sonderjyske

 

ROUND 7

  • 28.08. 20:00 - Aarhus 3:0 Brondby
  • 28.08. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:0 Silkeborg
  • 28.08. 16:00 - Horsens 0:0 Aalborg
  • 28.08. 16:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:0 Esbjerg
  • 28.08. 16:00 - Sonderjyske 2:4 Midtjylland
  • 27.08. 18:00 - Viborg 1:2 Odense

 

ROUND 6

  • 21.08. 18:30 - FC Copenhagen 2:1 Viborg
  • 21.08. 16:00 - Aalborg 1:1 Silkeborg
  • 21.08. 16:00 - Esbjerg 0:0 Horsens
  • 21.08. 16:00 - Midtjylland 3:3 Aarhus
  • 21.08. 16:00 - Odense 2:3 Sonderjyske
  • 20.08. 18:00 - Brondby 2:1 Nordsjaelland

 

ROUND 5

  • 14.08. 18:30 - Horsens 0:0 Brondby
  • 14.08. 16:00 - Aalborg 2:0 Esbjerg
  • 14.08. 16:00 - Nordsjaelland 3:2 Midtjylland
  • 14.08. 16:00 - Silkeborg 1:1 Viborg
  • 14.08. 16:00 - Sonderjyske 0:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 13.08. 18:00 - Aarhus 0:4 Odense

 

ROUND 4

  • 07.08. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:1 Aarhus
  • 07.08. 16:00 - Esbjerg 4:0 Silkeborg
  • 07.08. 16:00 - Midtjylland 2:1 Horsens
  • 07.08. 16:00 - Odense 0:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 07.08. 16:00 - Viborg 3:1 Sonderjyske
  • 06.08. 18:00 - Brondby 3:1 Aalborg

 

ROUND 3

  • 31.07. 18:30 - Esbjerg 2:3 Brondby
  • 31.07. 16:00 - Aarhus 2:3 Viborg
  • 31.07. 16:00 - Horsens 0:0 Odense
  • 31.07. 16:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:2 FC Copenhagen
  • 31.07. 16:00 - Silkeborg 3:2 Sonderjyske
  • 30.07. 18:00 - Aalborg 1:1 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 2

  • 24.07. 18:30 - FC Copenhagen 2:0 Horsens
  • 24.07. 16:00 - Midtjylland 2:1 Esbjerg
  • 24.07. 16:00 - Odense 2:1 Aalborg
  • 24.07. 16:00 - Sonderjyske 2:1 Aarhus
  • 24.07. 16:00 - Viborg 3:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 23.07. 18:00 - Brondby 2:0 Silkeborg

 

ROUND 1

  • 20.07. 21:00 - Brondby 3:0 Midtjylland
  • 20.07. 20:00 - Aalborg 0:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 20.07. 20:00 - Horsens 0:3 Viborg
  • 20.07. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:1 Sonderjyske
  • 20.07. 20:00 - Silkeborg 2:1 Aarhus
  • 19.07. 21:00 - Esbjerg 2:2 Odense
Категория: Superliga. Denmark | Просмотров: 20 | Date: 2024-04-03