Update last time: 2024-04-02
13:42:53
2006-2007 Danish Superliga

2006-2007 Danish Superliga

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  FC Copenhagen 33 23 7 3 60-23 76
2  Midtjylland 33 18 9 6 58-39 63
3  Aalborg 33 18 7 8 55-35 61
4  Odense 33 17 7 9 46-36 58
5  Nordsjaelland 33 16 9 8 67-39 57
6  Brondby 33 13 10 10 50-38 49
7  Esbjerg 33 10 10 13 46-51 40
8  Randers FC 33 10 8 15 41-53 38
9  Viborg 33 8 5 20 34-64 29
10  Horsens 33 6 10 17 29-53 28
11 Vejle 33 6 7 20 35-64 25
12  Silkeborg 33 5 7 21 34-60 22

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

ROUND 33

  • 27.05. 18:00 - Aalborg 3:1 Odense
  • 27.05. 18:00 - Brondby 2:0 Horsens
  • 27.05. 18:00 - Esbjerg 3:0 Midtjylland
  • 27.05. 18:00 - Randers FC 1:1 Silkeborg
  • 27.05. 18:00 - Vejle 0:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 27.05. 18:00 - Viborg 1:2 Nordsjaelland

 

ROUND 32

  • 24.05. 20:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:2 Esbjerg
  • 24.05. 20:00 - Horsens 1:2 Vejle
  • 24.05. 20:00 - Midtjyllandv Aalborg
  • 24.05. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland 4:2 Randers FC
  • 24.05. 20:00 - Odensev Viborg
  • 24.05. 20:00 - Silkeborg 2:1 Brondby

 

ROUND 31

  • 20.05. 19:00 - Viborg 0:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 20.05. 16:00 - Brondby 1:0 Odense
  • 20.05. 16:00 - Randers FC 2:1 Horsens
  • 20.05. 16:00 - Silkeborg 1:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 20.05. 16:00 - Vejle1:2 Midtjylland
  • 19.05. 19:00 - Aalborgv Esbjerg

 

ROUND 30

  • 13.05. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:0 Randers FC
  • 13.05. 16:00 - Esbjerg 2:2 Viborg
  • 13.05. 16:00 - Horsensv Aalborg
  • 13.05. 16:00 - Nordsjaelland 3:0 Vejle
  • 13.05. 16:00 - Odense 2:0 Silkeborg
  • 12.05. 18:00 - Midtjylland 1:1 Brondby

 

ROUND 29

  • 09.05. 21:00 - Brondby 0:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 09.05. 20:00 - Aalborg 1:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 09.05. 20:00 - Randers FC 1:2 Odense
  • 09.05. 20:00 - Silkeborg 1:1 Horsens
  • 09.05. 20:00 - Vejlev 3:0 Esbjerg
  • 09.05. 20:00 - Viborg 0:1 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 28

  • 06.05. 19:00 - Nordsjaelland 3:3 Brondby
  • 06.05. 16:00 - Esbjerg 3:1 Randers FC
  • 06.05. 16:00 - Horsens 1:2 Odense
  • 06.05. 16:00 - Midtjylland 3:1 Silkeborg
  • 06.05. 16:00 - Vejle 2:0 Viborg
  • 05.05. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:2 Aalborg

 

ROUND 27

  • 29.04. 19:00 - Brondby 2:1 Esbjerg
  • 29.04. 16:00 - Aalborg 2:0 Vejle
  • 29.04. 16:00 - Horsens 2:3 Nordsjaelland
  • 29.04. 16:00 - Randers FC 3:2 Viborg
  • 29.04. 16:00 - Silkeborg 0:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 28.04. 18:00 - Odense 1:0 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 26

  • 22.04. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 3:1 Horsens
  • 22.04. 16:00 - Esbjerg 0:3 Silkeborg
  • 22.04. 16:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:1 Odense
  • 22.04. 16:00 - Vejle 3:0 Brondby
  • 22.04. 16:00 - Viborg 0:2 Aalborg
  • 21.04. 18:00 - Midtjylland 2:1 Randers FC

 

ROUND 25

  • 18.04. 21:00 - Nordsjaelland 0:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 18.04. 20:00 - Brondby 3:1 Viborg
  • 18.04. 20:00 - Odense 0:0 Esbjerg
  • 18.04. 20:00 - Randers FC 1:1 Aalborg
  • 18.04. 20:00 - Silkeborg 1:1 Vejle
  • 18.04. 19:00 - Horsens 2:2 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 24

  • 15.04. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 4:2 Odense
  • 15.04. 16:00 - Esbjerg 0:1 Horsens
  • 15.04. 16:00 - Midtjylland 1:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 15.04. 16:00 - Vejle 0:2 Randers FC
  • 15.04. 16:00 - Viborg 2:1 Silkeborg
  • 14.04. 18:00 - Aalborg 3:2 Brondby

 

ROUND 23

  • 09.04. 19:00 - Midtjylland 1:4 FC Copenhagen
  • 09.04. 16:00 - Horsens 3:1 Viborg
  • 09.04. 16:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:1 Esbjerg
  • 09.04. 16:00 - Odense 3:2 Vejle
  • 09.04. 16:00 - Silkeborg 4:6 Aalborg
  • 08.04. 18:00 - Brondby 3:0 Randers FC

 

ROUND 22

  • 05.04. 21:00 - Esbjerg 1:1 Brondby
  • 05.04. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 3:1 Silkeborg
  • 05.04. 16:00 - Aalborg 0:2 Midtjylland
  • 05.04. 16:00 - Randers FC 1:6 Nordsjaelland
  • 05.04. 16:00 - Vejles 0:0 Horsen
  • 05.04. 16:00 - Viborg 0:2 Odense

 

ROUND 21

  • 01.04. 20:00 - Brondby 4:0 Vejle
  • 01.04. 18:00 - Odense 1:1 Aalborg
  • 01.04. 16:00 - Midtjylland 3:1 Esbjerg
  • 01.04. 16:00 - Nordsjaelland 4:1 Viborg
  • 01.04. 16:00 - Silkeborg 4:1 Randers FCx
  • 31.03. 18:00 - Horsens 1:3 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 20

  • 18.03. 19:00 - Viborg 1:1 Brondby
  • 18.03. 16:00 - Aalborg 4:0 Horsens
  • 18.03. 16:00 - Esbjerg 1:2 Odense
  • 18.03. 16:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 18.03. 16:00 - Randers FC 0:0 Midtjylland
  • 17.03. 18:00 - Vejle 0:2 Silkeborg

 

ROUND 19

  • 11.03. 19:00 - Brondby 2:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 11.03. 16:00 - Aalborg 0:2 Viborg
  • 11.03. 16:00 - Esbjerg 0:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 11.03. 16:00 - Horsens 2:1 Silkeborg
  • 11.03. 16:00 - Odense 1:2 Randers FC
  • 10.03. 18:00 - Midtjylland 2:2 Vejle

 

ROUND 3

  • 26.11. 16:00 FC - Copenhagen 2:1 Randers FC

 

ROUND 18

  • 19.11. 19:00 - Randers FC 2:0 Brondby
  • 19.11. 16:00 - Nordsjaelland 4:0Horsens
  • 19.11. 16:00 - Silkeborg 1:3 Odense
  • 19.11. 16:00 - Vejle 1:1 Aalborg
  • 19.11. 16:00 - Viborg 1:1 Esbjerg
  • 18.11. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:2 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 17

  • 12.11. 19:00 - Aalborg 0:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 12.11. 16:00 - Esbjerg 1:0 Vejle
  • 12.11. 16:00 - Horsens 2:1 Randers FC
  • 12.11. 16:00 - Midtjylland 3:1 Viborg
  • 12.11. 16:00 - Odense 3:1 Nordsjaellandx
  • 11.11. 18:00 - Brondby 3:1 Silkeborg

 

ROUND 16

  • 05.11. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 3:1 Brondby
  • 05.11. 16:00 - Randers FC 3:2 Esbjerg
  • 05.11. 16:00 - Silkeborg 0:1 Midtjylland
  • 05.11. 16:00 - Vejle 1:2 Odense
  • 05.11. 16:00 - Viborg 1:0 Horsens
  • 04.11. 18:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:1 Aalborg

 

ROUND 15

  • 29.10. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 3:0 Vejle
  • 29.10. 16:00 - Aalborg 1:0 Silkeborg
  • 29.10. 16:00 - Midtjylland 1:0 Horsens
  • 29.10. 16:00 - Odense 1:0 Brondby
  • 29.10. 16:00 - Viborg 1:1 Randers FC
  • 28.10. 18:00 - Esbjerg 1:0 Nordsjaelland

 

ROUND 14

  • 25.10. 21:00 - Odense 0:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 25.10. 20:00 - Horsens 1:1 Esbjerg
  • 25.10. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:4 Midtjylland
  • 25.10. 20:00 - Randers FC 0:1 Vejle
  • 25.10. 20:00 - Silkeborg 1:2 Viborg
  • 25.10. 19:00 - Brondby 1:2 Aalborg

 

ROUND 13

  • 22.10. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 3:0 Viborg
  • 22.10. 16:00 - Aalborg 0:4 Randers FC
  • 22.10. 16:00 - Midtjylland 3:0 Odense
  • 22.10. 16:00 - Silkeborg 1:2 Esbjerg
  • 22.10. 16:00 - Vejle 3:2 Nordsjaelland
  • 21.10. 18:00 - Horsens 0:0 Brondby

 

ROUND 7

  • 18.10. 19:00 - Brondby 1:1 Silkeborg

 

ROUND 12

  • 15.10. 19:00 - Brondby 1:3 Midtjylland
  • 15.10. 16:00 - Esbjerg 0:2Aalborg
  • 15.10. 16:00 - Nordsjaelland 5:1 Silkeborg
  • 15.10. 16:00 - Odense 2:0 Horsens
  • 15.10. 16:00 - Viborg 2:1 Vejle
  • 14.10. 18:00 - Randers FC 0:2 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 7

  • 04.10. 19:30 - Midtjylland 2:2 Nordsjaelland

 

ROUND 11

  • 01.10. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:0 Brondby
  • 01.10. 16:00 - Midtjylland 2:1 Randers FC
  • 01.10. 16:00 - Silkeborg 0:1 Odense
  • 01.10. 16:00 - Vejle2:2 Horsens
  • 01.10. 16:00 - Viborg 0:4 Esbjerg
  • 30.09. 18:00 - Aalborg 0:3 Nordsjaelland

 

ROUND 10

  • 24.09. 19:00 - Odense 2:2 Brondby
  • 24.09. 16:00 - Esbjerg 3:3 Vejle
  • 24.09. 16:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:0 Viborg
  • 24.09. 16:00 - Randers FC 0:0 Silkeborg
  • 23.09. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:1 Midtjylland
  • 23.09. 16:00 - Horsens 0:0 Aalborg

 

ROUND 9

  • 17.09. 19:00 - Brondby 0:0 Esbjergx
  • 17.09. 16:00 - Aalborg 0:1 Odense
  • 17.09. 16:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 17.09. 16:00 - Midtjylland 1:0 Horsensx
  • 17.09. 16:00 - Viborg 3:2 Randers FC
  • 16.09. 18:00 - Vejle 2:4 Silkeborg

 

ROUND 8

  • 10.09. 19:00 - Odense 2:0 Viborg
  • 10.09. 16:00 - Nordsjaelland 0:0 Horsens
  • 10.09. 16:00 - Randers FC 2:1 Vejle
  • 10.09. 16:00 - Silkeborg 0:2 Midtjylland
  • 09.09. 20:00 - Aalborg 1:1 Brondby
  • 09.09. 18:00 - Esbjerg 2:2 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 7

  • 27.08. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 0:2 Aalborg
  • 27.08. 16:00 - Horsens 0:2 Odense
  • 27.08. 16:00 - Randers FC 3:1 Esbjerg
  • 27.08. 16:00 - Viborg 1:0 Vejle

 

ROUND 6

  • 20.08. 19:00 - Brondby 3:0 Viborg
  • 20.08. 16:00 - Aalborg 2:1 Randers FC
  • 20.08. 16:00 - Esbjerg 4:2 Midtjylland
  • 20.08. 16:00 - Odense 2:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 20.08. 16:00 - Silkeborgv Horsens
  • 19.08. 18:00 - Vejle 0:4 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 5

  • 13.08. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:1 Odense
  • 13.08. 16:00 - Horsens 1:1 Esbjerg
  • 13.08. 16:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:0 Vejle
  • 13.08. 16:00 - Randers FC 1:1 Brondby
  • 13.08. 16:00 - Viborg 2:3 Silkeborg
  • 12.08. 18:00 - Midtjylland 1:0 Aalborg

 

ROUND 4

  • 06.08. 19:00 - Odense 1:1 Randers FC
  • 06.08. 16:00 - Esbjerg 3:5 Nordsjaelland
  • 06.08. 16:00 - Silkeborg 0:2Aalborg
  • 06.08. 16:00 - Vejle 2:5 Midtjylland
  • 05.08. 20:00 - Brondby 3:0 Horsens
  • 05.08. 18:00 - Viborg 1:3 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 2

  • 02.08. 20:00 - Vejle 1:3 Odense

 

ROUND 3

  • 30.07. 19:00 - Midtjylland 1:1 Brondby
  • 30.07. 16:00 - Aalborg 4:0 Vejle
  • 30.07. 16:00 - Horsens 2:2 Viborg
  • 30.07. 16:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:0 Silkeborg
  • 29.07. 18:00 - Odense 0:2 Esbjerg

 

ROUND 2

  • 23.07. 19:00 - Brondby 2:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 23.07. 16:00 - Esbjerg 1:2 Aalborg
  • 23.07. 16:00 - Randers FC 1:0 Horsens
  • 23.07. 16:00 - Viborg 0:1 Midtjylland
  • 22.07. 18:00 - Silkeborg 1:4 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 1

  • 19.07. 21:00 - Brondby 2:1 Vejle
  • 19.07. 20:00 - Aalborg 3:1 Viborg
  • 19.07. 20:00 - Esbjerg 2:1 Silkeborg
  • 19.07. 20:00 - Horsens 0:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 19.07. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland 5:0 Randers FC
  • 19.07. 20:00 - Odense 1:1 Midtjylland
Категория: Superliga. Denmark | Просмотров: 25 | Date: 2024-04-02