Update last time: 2024-04-02
08:03:33
2008-2009 Danish Superliga

2008-2009 Danish Superliga

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  FC Copenhagen 33 23 5 5 67-26 74
2  Odense 33 21 6 6 65-31 69
3  Brondby 33 21 5 7 55-31 68
4  Midtjylland 33 16 7 10 55-46 55
5  Randers FC 33 11 13 9 52-50 46
6  Aarhus 33 13 6 14 39-44 45
7  Aalborg 33 9 12 12 40-49 39
8  Nordsjaelland 33 9 18 16 44-53 35
9  Esbjerg 33 7 11 15 32-41 32
10  Sønderjyske 33 5 13 15 30-56 28
11  Vejle 33 4 13 16 30-59 25
12  Horsens 33 5 9 19 35-58 24

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

ROUND 33

  • 31.05. 18:00 - Brondby 2:4 Midtjylland
  • 31.05. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen 3:3 Randers FC
  • 31.05. 18:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:2 Aalborg
  • 31.05. 18:00 - Odense 2:1 Horsens
  • 31.05. 18:00 - Sonderjyske 1:1 Esbjerg
  • 31.05. 18:00 - Vejle 2:1 Aarhus

 

ROUND 32

  • 24.05. 18:00 - Aalborg 1:1 Sonderjyske
  • 24.05. 18:00 - Aarhus 1:0 Brondby
  • 24.05. 18:00 - Esbjerg 0:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 24.05. 18:00 - Horsens 2:3 Nordsjaelland
  • 24.05. 18:00 - Midtjylland 1:1 Odense
  • 24.05. 18:00 - Randers FC 3:2 Vejle

 

ROUND 31

  • 18.05. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland 4:1 Vejle
  • 17.05. 18:30 - FC Copenhagen 4:0 Brondby
  • 17.05. 17:05 - Randers FC 1:1 Aarhus
  • 17.05. 17:00 - Esbjerg 1:0 Midtjylland
  • 17.05. 15:00 - Aalborg 2:2 Horsens
  • 16.05. 18:00 - Sonderjyske 1:1 Odense

 

ROUND 30

  • 14.05. 21:00 - Aarhus 3:1 Esbjerg
  • 14.05. 21:00 - Brondby 3:0 Randers FC
  • 14.05. 19:00 - Midtjylland 2:1 Aalborg
  • 13.05. 21:00 - Odense 3:2 FC Copenhagen
  • 13.05. 21:00 - Vejle 1:1 Horsens
  • 13.05. 19:00 - Nordsjaelland 0:0 Sonderjyske

 

ROUND 29

  • 11.05. 20:00 - Aalborg 1:1 Aarhus
  • 10.05. 18:30 - Esbjerg 1:2 Brondby
  • 10.05. 17:05 - Randers FC 0:0 Odense
  • 10.05. 15:00 - Sonderjyske 0:0 Vejle
  • 09.05. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen 3:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 08.05. 15:00 - Horsens 2:3 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 28

  • 04.05. 20:00 - Odense 6:1 Aarhus
  • 03.05. 18:30 - FC Copenhagen 3:0 Aalborg
  • 03.05. 17:05 - Randers FC 1:0 Esbjerg
  • 03.05. 17:05 - Sonderjyske 2:0 Horsens
  • 03.05. 15:00 - Nordsjaelland 0:2 Midtjylland
  • 02.05. 18:00 - Vejle 1:3 Brondby

 

ROUND 27

  • 27.04. 19:00 - Midtjyllandv Sonderjyske
  • 26.04. 18:30 - Brondby 0:0 Odense
  • 26.04. 17:05 - Aalborg 1:2 Randers FC
  • 26.04. 17:05 - Esbjerg 3:2 Vejle
  • 26.04. 15:00 - Aarhus 1:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 25.04. 18:00 - Horsens 0:2 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 26

  • 23.04. 21:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:2 Brondby
  • 23.04. 21:00 - Vejle 0:5 Odense
  • 23.04. 19:00 - Esbjerg 3:1 Aalborg
  • 22.04. 21:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:1 Midtjylland
  • 22.04. 21:00 - Sonderjyske 0:3 Aarhus
  • 22.04. 19:00 - Randers FC 5:1 Horsens

 

ROUND 25

  • 20.04. 20:00 - Aalborg 0:0 Vejle
  • 19.04. 18:30 - Aarhus 1:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 19.04. 17:05 - Odense 3:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 19.04. 17:00 - Horsens 1:1 Esbjerg
  • 19.04. 15:00 - Midtjylland 0:2 Randers FC
  • 18.04. 18:00 - Brondby 5:1 Sonderjyske

 

ROUND 24

  • 14.04. 19:15 - Esbjerg 1:2 Nordsjaelland
  • 13.04. 18:30 - FC Copenhagen 4:1 Vejle
  • 13.04. 17:05 - Randers FC 3:1 Sonderjyske
  • 13.04. 15:00 - Midtjylland 3:2 Aarhus
  • 12.04. 18:30 - Horsens 3:0 Brondby
  • 12.04. 16:00 - Aalborg 0:1 Odense

 

ROUND 23

  • 10.04. 19:05 - Vejle 2:3 Midtjylland
  • 10.04. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 6:1 Randers FC
  • 09.04. 19:30 - Brondby 2:0 Aalborg
  • 09.04. 17:05 - Aarhus 1:0 Horsens
  • 09.04. 15:00 - Odense 2:1 Esbjerg
  • 08.04. 19:00 - Sonderjyske 1:2 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 22

  • 06.04. 20:00 - Odense 3:1 Randers FC
  • 05.04. 18:30 - Brondby 1:0 Esbjerg
  • 05.04. 17:05 - Midtjylland 3:1 Horsens
  • 05.04. 17:00 - Vejle 3:2 Sonderjyske
  • 05.04. 15:00 - Aarhus 3:2 Aalborgx
  • 04.04. 18:00 - Nordsjaelland 3:2 FC Copenhagenx

 

ROUND 21

  • 23.03. 20:00 - Aalborg 3:2 Midtjylland
  • 22.03. 18:30 - FC Copenhagen 3:2 Odensex
  • 22.03. 17:05 - Horsens 0:0 Vejle
  • 22.03. 17:00 - Sonderjyske 1:3 Nordsjaelland
  • 22.03. 15:00 - Esbjerg 1:0 Aarhus
  • 21.03. 18:00 - Randers FC 0:2 Brondby

 

ROUND 20

  • 16.03. 20:00 - Vejle 1:1 Randers FC
  • 15.03. 18:30 - Brondby 2:0 Aarhus
  • 15.03. 17:05 - Sonderjyske 1:1 Aalborg
  • 15.03. 17:00 - Nordsjaellandv Horsens
  • 15.03. 15:00 - FC Copenhagen 0:2 Esbjerg
  • 14.03. 18:00 - Odense 2:1 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 19

  • 09.03. 20:00 - Aarhus 1:1 Vejle
  • 08.03. 18:30 - Midtjylland 1:1 Brondby
  • 08.03. 17:05 - Aalborg 1:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 08.03. 17:00 - Esbjerg 0:0 Sonderjyske
  • 08.03. 15:00 - Horsens 2:1 Odense
  • 07.03. 18:00 - Randers FC 0:3 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 18

  • 02.03. 20:00 - Brondby 0:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 01.03. 19:30 - Horsens 0:1 Aalborg
  • 01.03. 18:30 - Aarhus 1:2 Randers FC
  • 01.03. 17:00 - Vejle 1:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 01.03. 15:00 - Odense 2:0 Sonderjyske
  • 28.02. 18:00 - Midtjylland 1:1 Esbjerg

 

ROUND 17

  • 08.12. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland 0:0 Aarhus
  • 07.12. 18:30 - FC Copenhagen 5:2 Horsens
  • 07.12. 17:05 - Randers FC 1:2 Aalborg
  • 07.12. 17:00 - Vejle 1:1 Esbjerg
  • 07.12. 15:00 - Sonderjyske 1:1 Midtjylland
  • 06.12. 18:00 - Odense 0:1 Brondby

 

ROUND 16

  • 01.12. 20:00 - Aarhus 2:1 Odense
  • 30.11. 18:30 - Aalborg 3:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 30.11. 17:05 - Esbjerg 2:2 Randers FC
  • 30.11. 17:00 - Horsens 0:3 Sonderjyske
  • 30.11. 15:00 - Midtjylland 3:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 29.11. 18:00 - Brondby 2:0 Vejle

 

ROUND 15

  • 24.11. 20:00 - Randers FC 1:2 Midtjylland
  • 23.11. 18:30 - FC Copenhagen 2:1 Aarhus
  • 23.11. 17:05 - Nordsjaelland 1:4 Odense
  • 23.11. 15:00 - Esbjerg 1:0 Horsens
  • 22.11. 20:00 - Vejle 0:3 Aalborg
  • 22.11. 18:00 - Sonderjyske 0:6 Brondby

 

ROUND 14

  • 16.11. 18:30 - Midtjylland 0:3 FC Copenhagen
  • 16.11. 17:05 - Aalborg 2:1 Esbjerg
  • 16.11. 17:00 - Horsens 2:2 Randers FC
  • 16.11. 15:00 - Odense 2:0 Vejle
  • 15.11. 18:00 - Brondby 2:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 15.11. 16:00 - Aarhus 0:0 Sonderjyske

 

ROUND 13

  • 10.11. 20:00 - Midtjylland 2:0 Vejle
  • 09.11. 18:30 - Aalborg 0:0 Brondby
  • 09.11. 17:05 - FC Copenhagen 4:0 Sonderjyske
  • 09.11. 17:00 - Randers FC 3:2 Nordsjaelland
  • 09.11. 15:00 - Horsens 1:1 Aarhus
  • 08.11. 18:00 - Esbjerg 1:2 Odense

 

ROUND 12

  • 03.11. 20:00 - Brondby 4:3 Horsens
  • 02.11. 18:30 - Vejle 1:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 02.11. 17:00 - Aarhus 2:1 Midtjylland
  • 02.11. 17:00 - Sonderjyske 1:4 Randers FC
  • 02.11. 15:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:1 Esbjerg
  • 01.11. 18:00 - Odense 1:1 Aalborg

 

ROUND 11

  • 27.10. 20:00 - Esbjerg 0:0 Sonderjyske
  • 26.10. 18:30 - FC Copenhagen 0:0 Odensex
  • 26.10. 17:00 - Randers FC 2:2 Aalborg
  • 26.10. 16:30 - Brondby 2:2 Midtjyllandx
  • 26.10. 15:00 - Nordsjaelland 3:1 Horsens
  • 25.10. 18:00 - Aarhus 2:1 Vejle

 

ROUND 10

  • 20.10. 20:00 - Midtjylland 2:1 Aarhus
  • 19.10. 18:30 - Sonderjyske 2:2 Brondby
  • 19.10. 17:05 - Odense 4:2 Esbjerg
  • 19.10. 15:00 - Randers FC 1:1 Vejle
  • 18.10. 18:00 - Horsens 0:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 18.10. 16:00 - Aalborg 1:2 Nordsjaelland

 

ROUND 9

  • 06.10. 20:00 - Vejle 0:3 FC Copenhagen
  • 05.10. 18:30 - Odense 0:1 Brondby
  • 05.10. 17:05 - Midtjylland 1:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 05.10. 17:00 - Sonderjyske 1:0 Randers FC
  • 05.10. 15:00 - Esbjerg 1:0 Aarhus
  • 04.10. 18:00 - Aalborg 1:1 Horsens

 

ROUND 7

  • 24.09. 21:15 - FC Copenhagen 2:1 Nordsjaelland

 

ROUND 8

  • 22.09. 20:00 - Brondby 2:1 Esbjerg
  • 21.09. 18:30 - FC Copenhagen 3:0 Aalborg
  • 21.09. 17:05 - Randers FC 0:0 Midtjylland
  • 21.09. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:1 Vejle
  • 21.09. 15:00 - Aarhus 2:1 Sonderjyske
  • 20.09. 18:00 - Horsens 1:2 Odense

 

ROUND 7

  • 15.09. 20:00 - Odense 2:0 Sonderjyske
  • 14.09. 18:30 - Vejle 0:0 Brondby
  • 14.09. 17:05 - Horsens 1:1 Randers FC
  • 14.09. 15:00 - Midtjylland 3:1 Esbjerg
  • 13.09. 18:00 - Aalborg 0:2 Aarhus

 

ROUND 6

  • 01.09. 20:00 - Midtjylland 1:1 Vejle
  • 31.08. 18:30 - Brondby 1:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 31.08. 17:05 - Sonderjyske 1:2 Aalborg
  • 31.08. 17:00 - Esbjerg 0:1 Horsens
  • 31.08. 15:00 - Aarhus 0:3 Nordsjaelland
  • 30.08. 18:00 - Odense 2:1 Randers FC

 

ROUND 5

  • 17.08. 20:30 - Nordsjaelland 0:1 Sonderjyske
  • 17.08. 18:30 - Aarhus 2:1 Brondby
  • 17.08. 17:05 - FC Copenhagen 3:1 Midtjylland
  • 17.08. 17:00 - Horsens 0:0 Vejle
  • 17.08. 15:00 - Aalborg 0:3 Odense
  • 16.08. 18:00 - Randers FC 1:1 Esbjerg

 

ROUND 4

  • 11.08. 20:00 - Vejle 2:1 Sonderjyske
  • 10.08. 18:30 - FC Copenhagen 1:0 Aarhus
  • 10.08. 17:05 - Midtjylland 4:0 Odense
  • 10.08. 15:00 - Nordsjaelland 4:0 Randers FC
  • 09.08. 18:00 - Horsens 0:1 Brondby
  • 09.08. 16:00 - Aalborg 1:1 Esbjerg

 

ROUND 2

  • 06.08. 20:00 - Odense 3:1 Nordsjaelland

 

ROUND 3

  • 04.08. 20:15 - Sonderjyske 1:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 03.08. 18:30 - Brondby 0:3 Randers FC
  • 03.08. 17:05 - Odense 3:1 Aarhus
  • 03.08. 17:00 - Esbjerg 1:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 03.08. 15:00 - Midtjylland 2:1 Horsens
  • 02.08. 18:00 - Vejle 2:3 Aalborg

 

ROUND 2

  • 28.07. 20:00 - Aarhus 3:1 Horsens
  • 27.07. 18:30 - Randers FC 1:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 27.07. 17:00 - Sonderjyske 1:1 Midtjylland
  • 27.07. 15:00 - Esbjerg 0:1 Vejle
  • 26.07. 18:00 - Brondby 2:1 Aalborg

 

ROUND 1

  • 23.07. 20:00 - Vejle 1:3 Odense
  • 21.07. 20:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:0 Esbjerg
  • 20.07. 18:30 - Aalborg 1:2 Midtjylland
  • 20.07. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 0:2 Brondby
  • 20.07. 15:00 - Horsens 2:0 Sonderjyske
  • 19.07. 18:00 - Randers FC 3:1 Aarhus
Категория: Superliga. Denmark | Просмотров: 21 | Date: 2024-04-02