Update last time: 2024-04-01
07:04:23
2010-2011 Danish Superliga

2010-2011 Danish Superliga

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  FC Copenhagen 33 25 6 2 77-29 81
2  Odense 33 16 7 10 55-41 55
3  Brondby 33 13 12 8 52-39 51
4  Midtjylland 33 13 10 10 50-42 49
5  Silkeborg 33 10 13 10 43-49 43
6  Nordsjaelland 33 10 9 14 38-50 39
7  Sønderjyske 33 11 6 16 32-46 39
8  Lyngby 33 10 8 15 42-52 38
9  Horsens 33 9 10 14 29-40 37
10  Aalborg 33 8 11 14 38-48 35
11  Randers FC 33 6 16 11 41-48 34
12  Esbjerg 33 7 12 14 36-49 33

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

ROUND 33

  • 29.05. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:0 Aalborg
  • 29.05. 17:00 - Horsens 1:2 Silkeborg
  • 29.05. 17:00 - Lyngby 2:0 Odense
  • 29.05. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 0:0 Midtjylland
  • 29.05. 17:00 - Randers FC 2:2 Esbjerg
  • 29.05. 17:00 - Sonderjyske 0:2 Brondby

 

ROUND 32

  • 25.05. 21:00 - Aalborg 1:2 Sonderjyske
  • 25.05. 21:00 - Brondby 1:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 25.05. 21:00 - Esbjerg 1:1 Horsensx
  • 25.05. 21:00 - Midtjylland 2:2 Randers FC
  • 25.05. 21:00 - Odense 3:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 25.05. 21:00 - Silkeborg 0:1 Lyngby

 

ROUND 31

  • 20.05. 18:00 - Lyngby 1:2 Brondby
  • 20.05. 16:00 - Silkeborg 4:3 Aalborg
  • 19.05. 21:00 - FC Copenhagen 5:2 Midtjylland
  • 19.05. 21:00 - Sonderjyske 2:1 Esbjerg
  • 19.05. 19:30 - Odense 3:3 Horsens
  • 18.05. 19:30 - Nordsjaelland 2:1 Randers FC

 

ROUND 30

  • 16.05. 20:00 - Horsens 1:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 15.05. 19:00 - Midtjylland 1:0 Brondby
  • 15.05. 17:00 - Esbjerg 0:0 Aalborg
  • 15.05. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 3:2 Silkeborg
  • 15.05. 15:00 - Sonderjyske 1:0 Lyngby
  • 14.05. 18:00 - Randers FC 1:2 Odense

 

ROUND 29

  • 09.05. 20:00 - Midtjylland 2:1 Sonderjyske
  • 08.05. 19:00 - Brondby 1:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 08.05. 17:00 - Esbjerg 2:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 08.05. 17:00 - Odense 0:0 Silkeborg
  • 08.05. 15:00 - Randers FC 1:0 Horsens
  • 06.05. 20:15 - Aalborg 2:1 Lyngby

 

ROUND 28

  • 02.05. 20:00 - Odense 1:0 Esbjerg
  • 01.05. 19:00 - Brondby 0:0 Horsens
  • 01.05. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 3:0 Sonderjyske
  • 01.05. 17:00 - Lyngby 1:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 01.05. 15:00 - Silkeborg 2:2 Randers FC
  • 30.04. 15:00 - Aalborg 2:2 Midtjyllandx

 

ROUND 27

  • 25.04. 19:00 - Randers FC 0:4 Brondby
  • 25.04. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:0 Silkeborg
  • 25.04. 17:00 - Horsens 2:0 Lyngby
  • 25.04. 15:00 - Sonderjyske 0:2 Odense
  • 24.04. 18:00 - Nordsjaelland 3:3 Aalborg
  • 24.04. 16:00 - Esbjerg 0:1 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 26

  • 21.04. 19:00 - Brondby 3:0 Esbjerg
  • 21.04. 17:00 - Lyngby 1:2 FC Copenhagen
  • 21.04. 17:00 - Midtjylland 1:0 Horsens
  • 21.04. 15:00 - Odense 1:2 Nordsjaelland
  • 20.04. 21:00 - Aalborg 4:1 Randers FC
  • 20.04. 19:00 - Silkeborg 1:0 Sonderjyske

 

ROUND 25

  • 18.04. 20:00 - Midtjylland 1:1 Odense
  • 17.04. 19:00 - Brondby 1:2 Aalborg
  • 17.04. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:3 FC Copenhagen
  • 17.04. 17:00 - Randers FC 1:1 Lyngby
  • 17.04. 15:00 - Horsens 1:1 Sonderjyske
  • 16.04. 18:00 - Esbjerg 1:1 Silkeborgx

 

ROUND 19

  • 14.04. 20:00 - Lyngby 1:0 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 24

  • 11.04. 20:00 - Lyngby 1:2 Esbjerg
  • 10.04. 19:00 - Odense 1:1 Brondby
  • 10.04. 17:00 - Sonderjyske 1:1 Nordsjaellandx
  • 10.04. 15:00 - Aalborg 0:0 Horsens
  • 09.04. 18:00 - Silkeborg 1:0 Midtjylland
  • 09.04. 16:00 - FC Copenhagen 3:1 Randers FC

 

ROUND 23

  • 04.04. 20:00 - Midtjylland 4:4 Lyngby
  • 03.04. 19:00 - Brondby 2:2 Silkeborg
  • 03.04. 17:00 - Horsens 0:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 03.04. 15:00 - Randers FC 0:0 Sonderjyske
  • 02.04. 18:00 - Aalborg 0:1 Odense
  • 02.04. 16:00 - Esbjerg 1:1 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 22

  • 21.03. 20:00 - Sonderjyske 2:1 Midtjylland
  • 20.03. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 3:1 Brondby
  • 20.03. 17:00 - Lyngby 1:2 Aalborg
  • 20.03. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:2 Esbjergx
  • 20.03. 15:00 - Horsens 0:0 Randers FC
  • 19.03. 18:00 - Silkeborg 1:1 Odense

 

ROUND 21

  • 14.03. 20:00 - Odense 2:0 Lyngby
  • 13.03. 19:00 - Silkeborg 2:1 Horsens
  • 13.03. 17:00 - Brondby 2:0 Sonderjyske
  • 13.03. 15:00 - Esbjerg 1:3 Randers FC
  • 12.03. 20:00 - Aalborg 0:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 12.03. 18:00 - Midtjylland 2:2 Nordsjaelland

 

ROUND 20

  • 07.03. 20:00 - Horsens 2:1 Odense
  • 06.03. 19:00 - Midtjylland 2:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 06.03. 17:00 - Brondby 1:1 Lyngby
  • 06.03. 17:00 - Randers FC 4:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 06.03. 15:00 - Esbjerg 0:1 Sonderjyske
  • 05.03. 18:00 - Aalborg 0:1 Silkeborgx

 

ROUND 19

  • 05.12. 19:00 - Silkeborg 2:2 Brondby
  • 05.12. 17:00 - Sonderjyske 1:1 Randers FC
  • 05.12. 15:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:1 Horsens
  • 04.12. 18:00 - Odense 6:0 Aalborg
  • 04.12. 16:00 - FC Copenhagen 3:1 Esbjerg

 

ROUND 18

  • 29.11. 20:00 - Horsens 0:0 Aalborg
  • 28.11. 19:00 - Brondby 2:0 Odense
  • 28.11. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:1 Sonderjyske
  • 28.11. 17:00 - Randers FC 0:3 FC Copenhagen
  • 28.11. 15:00 - Esbjerg 0:0 Lyngby
  • 27.11. 18:00 - Midtjylland 2:1 Silkeborg

 

ROUND 17

  • 22.11. 20:00 - Odense 3:2 Midtjylland
  • 21.11. 19:00 - Aalborg 1:2 Brondby
  • 21.11. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 21.11. 17:00 - Sonderjyske 0:3 Horsens
  • 21.11. 15:00 - Silkeborg 1:1 Esbjerg
  • 20.11. 18:00 - Lyngby 3:3 Randers FC

 

ROUND 16

  • 14.11. 19:00 - Horsens 2:1 Brondby
  • 14.11. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:1 Lyngby
  • 14.11. 17:00 - Sonderjyske 3:3 FC Copenhagen
  • 14.11. 15:00 - Randers FC 4:0 Silkeborg
  • 13.11. 20:05 - Midtjylland 2:2 Aalborg
  • 13.11. 18:00 - Esbjerg 1:2 Odense

 

ROUND 15

  • 08.11. 20:00 - Odense 1:0 Randers FC
  • 07.11. 19:00 - Brondby 2:2 Midtjylland
  • 07.11. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 4:0 Horsens
  • 07.11. 17:00 - Lyngby 1:0 Sonderjyske
  • 07.11. 15:00 - Silkeborg 1:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 06.11. 18:00 - Aalborg 1:1 Esbjerg

 

ROUND 14

  • 01.11. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:4 Odense
  • 31.10. 19:00 - Esbjerg 1:2 Brondby
  • 31.10. 16:55 - Sonderjyske 1:2 Silkeborg
  • 31.10. 15:00 - Horsens 0:2 Midtjylland
  • 30.10. 18:00 - Randers FC 0:2 Aalborgx
  • 30.10. 16:00 - FC Copenhagen 3:2 Lyngby

 

ROUND 13

  • 25.10. 20:00 - Odense 3:2 Sonderjyskex
  • 24.10. 19:00 - Brondby 2:1 Randers FC
  • 24.10. 17:00 - Lyngby 0:2 Horsens
  • 24.10. 17:00 - Silkeborg 0:3 FC Copenhagen
  • 24.10. 15:00 - Aalborg 2:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 23.10. 18:00 - Midtjylland 2:2 Esbjerg

 

ROUND 12

  • 18.10. 20:00 - Randers FC 1:1 Midtjylland
  • 17.10. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 5:0 Odense
  • 17.10. 17:00 - Lyngby 1:1 Silkeborg
  • 17.10. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:1 Brondby
  • 17.10. 15:00 - Horsens 1:1 Esbjerg
  • 16.10. 18:00 - Sonderjyske 1:0 Aalborg

 

ROUND 11

  • 04.10. 20:00 - Aalborg 1:2 Odense
  • 03.10. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:0 Randers FC
  • 03.10. 17:00 - Brondby 0:1 Horsens
  • 03.10. 17:00 - Silkeborg 3:1 Sonderjyske
  • 03.10. 15:00 - Esbjerg 1:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 02.10. 18:00 - Midtjylland 1:2 Lyngby

 

ROUND 10

  • 27.09. 20:00 - Odense 3:1 Lyngby
  • 26.09. 17:00 - Brondby 0:2 Silkeborg
  • 26.09. 17:00 - Esbjerg 2:2 Randers FC
  • 26.09. 15:00 - Nordsjaelland 3:0 Horsens
  • 25.09. 18:00 - Aalborg 0:2 Sonderjyske
  • 25.09. 16:00 - Midtjylland 0:3 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 9

  • 20.09. 20:00 - Lyngby 2:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 19.09. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:0 Brondby
  • 19.09. 17:00 - Silkeborg 3:1 Odense
  • 19.09. 17:00 - Sonderjyske 0:2 Midtjylland
  • 19.09. 15:00 - Horsens 0:3 Esbjerg
  • 18.09. 18:00 - Randers FC 2:3 Aalborg

 

ROUND 8

  • 13.09. 20:00 - Midtjylland 1:1 Randers FC
  • 12.09. 19:00 - Brondby 3:1 Sonderjyske
  • 12.09. 17:00 - Esbjerg 2:3 Lyngby
  • 12.09. 15:00 - Aalborg 2:3 Horsens
  • 11.09. 18:00 - Odense 0:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 11.09. 16:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:2 Silkeborg

 

ROUND 7

  • 30.08. 20:00 - Odense Midtjylland 2:1
  • 29.08. 19:00 - Horsens FC Copenhagen 1:2
  • 29.08. 17:00 - Lyngby Brondby 3:3
  • 29.08. 17:00 - Randers FC Sonderjyske 0:0
  • 29.08. 15:00 - Nordsjaelland Aalborg 0:0
  • 28.08. 18:00 - Esbjerg Silkeborg 2:1

 

ROUND 6

  • 23.08. 20:00 - Midtjylland 4:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 22.08. 19:00 - Brondby 2:2 Odense
  • 22.08. 17:00 - Silkeborg 1:1 Randers FC
  • 22.08. 15:00 - Sonderjyske 2:0 Horsens
  • 21.08. 18:00 - Aalborg 0:2 Esbjerg
  • 21.08. 16:00 - FC Copenhagen 3:0 Lyngby

 

ROUND 5

  • 16.08. 20:00 - Midtjylland 2:1 Aalborg
  • 15.08. 19:00 - Brondby 1:1 Esbjerg
  • 15.08. 17:00 - Randers FC 2:1 Lyngby
  • 15.08. 15:00 - Silkeborg 1:2 Horsens
  • 14.08. 18:00 - Sonderjyske 1:3 Odense
  • 14.08. 16:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:0 Nordsjaelland

 

ROUND 4

  • 08.08. 19:00 - Odense 2:3 FC Copenhagen
  • 08.08. 17:00 - Lyngby 1:0 Sonderjyske
  • 08.08. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:3 Brondby
  • 08.08. 15:00 - Horsens 0:0 Randers FC
  • 07.08. 20:05 - Aalborg 0:0 Silkeborg
  • 07.08. 18:00 - Esbjerg 0:3 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 3

  • 02.08. 20:00 - Horsens 1:0 Odense
  • 01.08. 19:00 - Brondby 1:0 Midtjylland
  • 01.08. 17:00 - Silkeborg 2:2 Lyngby
  • 01.08. 15:00 - Randers FC 0:2 Nordsjaelland
  • 31.07. 18:00 - Sonderjyske 3:0 Esbjerg
  • 31.07. 16:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:1 Aalborg

 

ROUND 2

  • 26.07. 20:00 - Odense 1:1 Randers FC
  • 25.07. 19:00 - Aalborg 0:2 Brondby
  • 25.07. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:2 Sonderjyske
  • 25.07. 15:00 - Lyngby 1:0 Horsens
  • 24.07. 20:00 - Esbjerg 1:2 FC Copenhagen
  • 24.07. 18:00 - Midtjylland 2:0 Silkeborg

 

ROUND 1

  • 19.07. 20:00 - Lyngby 2:4 Aalborg
  • 18.07. 19:00 - Sonderjyske 1:3 FC Copenhagen
  • 18.07. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 4:1 Silkeborg
  • 18.07. 17:00 - Randers FC 3:2 Brondby
  • 18.07. 15:00 - Horsens 0:2 Midtjylland
  • 17.07. 18:00 - Odense 3:0 Esbjerg
Категория: Superliga. Denmark | Просмотров: 19 | Date: 2024-04-01