Update last time: 2024-03-28
15:00:41
2012-2013 Danish Superliga

2012-2013 Danish Superliga

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  FC Copenhagen 33 18 11 4 62-32 65
2  Nordsjaelland 33 17 9 7 60-37 60
3  Randers FC 33 15 7 11 36-42 52
4  Esbjerg 33 13 8 12 38-32 47
5  Aalborg 33 13 8 12 51-46 47
6  Midtjylland 33 12 11 10 51-47 47
7  Aarhus 33 11 8 14 50-49 41
8  Sønderjyske 33 12 5 16 53-57 41
9  Brondby 33 9 12 12 39-45 39
10  Odense 33 10 8 15 52-59 38
11  Horsens 33 8 10 15 31-49 34
12  Silkeborg 33 8 7 18 38-66 31

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

ROUND 33

  • 20.05. 18:00 - Aalborg 2:2 Randers FC
  • 20.05. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:1 Sonderjyske
  • 20.05. 18:00 - Horsens 0:1 Brondby
  • 20.05. 18:00 - Midtjylland 3:2 Aarhus
  • 20.05. 18:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:0 Esbjerg
  • 20.05. 18:00 - Odense 3:3 Silkeborg

 

ROUND 32

  • 16.05. 20:00 - Aarhus 3:0 Aalborg
  • 16.05. 20:00 - Brondby 4:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 16.05. 20:00 - Esbjerg 4:0 Odensex
  • 16.05. 20:00 - Randers FC 1:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 16.05. 20:00 - Silkeborg 1:1 Midtjylland
  • 16.05. 20:00 - Sonderjyske 4:2 Horsens

 

ROUND 31

  • 13.05. 20:00 - Horsens 2:0 Silkeborg
  • 12.05. 20:00 - FC Copenhagen 0:2 Esbjerg
  • 12.05. 18:00 - Aalborg 1:1 Brondby
  • 12.05. 15:00 - Midtjylland 3:0 Randers FC
  • 11.05. 18:00 - Aarhusv Sonderjyske
  • 10.05. 19:30 - Nordsjaelland 4:1 Odense

 

ROUND 30

  • 06.05. 20:00 - Odense 0:1 Midtjylland
  • 05.05. 20:00 - Brondby 0:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 05.05. 18:00 - Randers FC 1:0 Aarhus
  • 05.05. 15:00 - Esbjerg 1:0 Horsens
  • 04.05. 20:00 - Sonderjyske 1:0 Aalborg
  • 03.05. 19:30 - Silkeborg 2:2 Nordsjaelland

 

ROUND 29

  • 29.04. 20:00 - Midtjylland 2:3 Aalborg
  • 28.04. 20:00 - FC Copenhagen 0:0 Aarhus
  • 28.04. 18:00 - Odense 1:2 Brondby
  • 28.04. 15:00 - Horsens 1:0 Randers FC
  • 27.04. 18:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:2 Sonderjyske
  • 26.04. 19:30 - Silkeborg 0:1 Esbjerg

 

ROUND 28

  • 22.04. 20:00 - Esbjerg 0:1 Midtjylland
  • 21.04. 20:00 - Aalborg 1:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 21.04. 18:00 - Brondby 2:2 Silkeborg
  • 21.04. 16:00 - Sonderjyske 4:1 Odense
  • 21.04. 14:00 - Randers FC 0:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 20.04. 18:00 - Aarhus 0:0 Horsens

 

ROUND 27

  • 15.04. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:3 FC Copenhagen
  • 14.04. 20:00 - Odense 3:4 Aalborg
  • 14.04. 18:00 - Brondby 0:3 Sonderjyske
  • 14.04. 15:00 - Esbjerg 4:0 Randers FC
  • 13.04. 18:00 - Midtjylland 5:2 Horsens
  • 12.04. 19:30 - Silkeborg 3:1 Aarhus

 

ROUND 23

  • 09.04. 19:30 - Sonderjyske 3:1 Esbjerg

 

ROUND 26

  • 08.04. 20:00 - Aalborg 1:0 Silkeborg
  • 07.04. 20:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:1 Odense
  • 07.04. 18:00 - Randers FC 0:1 Brondby
  • 07.04. 15:00 - Horsens 0:2 Nordsjaelland
  • 06.04. 18:00 - Sonderjyske 0:2 Midtjylland
  • 05.04. 19:30 - Aarhus 0:1 Esbjerg

 

ROUND 23

  • 04.04. 19:00 - Aalborg 0:1 Nordsjaelland

 

ROUND 25

  • 01.04. 20:00 - Brondby 3:2 Aarhus
  • 01.04. 18:00 - Silkeborg 1:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 01.04. 16:00 - Nordsjaelland 3:1 Midtjylland
  • 01.04. 14:00 - Esbjerg 1:0 Aalborg
  • 31.03. 18:00 - Odense 2:0 Horsens
  • 31.03. 16:00 - Sonderjyske 0:2 Randers FC

 

ROUND 24

  • 29.03. 20:00 - Midtjylland 2:2 FC Copenhagen
  • 29.03. 18:00 - Esbjerg 1:0 Brondby
  • 29.03. 16:00 - Nordsjaelland 4:2 Aarhus
  • 28.03. 20:00 - Odense 0:0 Randers FC
  • 28.03. 18:00 - Silkeborg 0:5 Sonderjyske
  • 28.03. 16:00 - Horsens 2:2 Aalborg

 

ROUND 23

  • 17.03. 20:00 - Brondby 1:1 Midtjylland
  • 17.03. 18:00 - Aarhus 2:1 Odense
  • 17.03. 15:00 - Randers FC 1:0 Silkeborg
  • 15.03. 19:30 - FC Copenhagen 2:1 Horsens

 

ROUND 22

  • 11.03. 20:00 - Midtjylland 1:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 10.03. 20:00 - Aarhus 0:3 Brondby
  • 10.03. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen 3:1 Silkeborg
  • 10.03. 15:00 - Horsens 2:0 Odense
  • 09.03. 18:00 - Aalborg 0:0 Esbjerg
  • 08.03. 19:30 - Randers FC 2:0 Sonderjyske

 

ROUND 20

  • 06.03. 19:30 - Aalborg 2:2 Odense

 

ROUND 21

  • 04.03. 20:00 - Esbjerg 2:1 Aarhus
  • 03.03. 20:00 - Odense 2:3 FC Copenhagen
  • 03.03. 18:00 - Brondby 0:2 Randers FC
  • 03.03. 15:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:0 Horsens
  • 02.03. 18:00 - Midtjylland 1:0 Sonderjyske
  • 01.03. 19:30 - Silkeborg 3:2 Aalborg

 

ROUND 20

  • 10.12. 20:00 - Aarhus 3:3 Silkeborg
  • 09.12. 20:00 - FC Copenhagen 4:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 09.12. 15:00 - Horsens 0:2 Midtjylland
  • 08.12. 17:00 - Randers FC 2:1 Esbjerg
  • 07.12. 19:00 - Sonderjyske 2:2 Brondby

 

ROUND 19

  • 03.12. 20:30 - Aalborg 0:3 Aarhus
  • 02.12. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland 3:0 Brondby
  • 02.12. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:0 Randers FC
  • 02.12. 15:00 - Midtjylland 1:3 Silkeborg
  • 01.12. 18:00 - Odense 3:0 Esbjerg
  • 30.11. 19:30 - Horsens 1:3 Sonderjyske

 

ROUND 18

  • 26.11. 20:00 - Aarhus 1:1 Midtjylland
  • 25.11. 20:15 - Brondby 2:0 Horsens
  • 25.11. 18:00 - Sonderjyske 1:2 FC Copenhagen
  • 25.11. 15:00 - Esbjerg 1:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 24.11. 18:00 - Silkeborg 0:2 Odense
  • 23.11. 19:30 - Randers FC 0:1 Aalborg

 

ROUND 17

  • 19.11. 20:00 - Randers FC 3:2 Odense
  • 18.11. 20:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:1 Midtjylland
  • 18.11. 18:00 - Brondby 2:2 Esbjerg
  • 18.11. 15:00 - Aalborg 2:0 Horsens
  • 17.11. 18:00 - Sonderjyske 2:3 Silkeborg
  • 16.11. 19:30 - Aarhus 0:2 Nordsjaelland

 

ROUND 16

  • 12.11. 20:00 - Midtjylland 0:0 Esbjerg
  • 11.11. 20:00 - FC Copenhagen 4:0 Aalborg
  • 11.11. 18:00 - Silkeborg 1:2 Brondby
  • 11.11. 15:00 - Odense 5:0 Sonderjyske
  • 10.11. 18:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:2 Randers FC
  • 09.11. 19:30 - Horsens 2:0 Aarhus

 

ROUND 15

  • 05.11. 20:00 - Aalborg 1:3 Midtjylland
  • 04.11. 20:00 - Aarhusv 0:2 FC Copenhagen
  • 04.11. 18:00 - Brondby 0:3 Odense
  • 04.11. 15:00 - Randers FC 0:0 Horsens
  • 03.11. 18:00 - Sonderjyske 1:2 Nordsjaelland
  • 02.11. 19:30 - Esbjerg 1:0 Silkeborg

 

ROUND 14

  • 29.10. 20:00 - Horsens 1:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 28.10. 20:00 - Midtjylland 1:1 Brondby
  • 28.10. 18:00 - Odense 2:4 Aarhus
  • 28.10. 15:00 - Esbjerg 1:2 Sonderjyske
  • 27.10. 18:00 - Silkeborg 1:2 Randers FC
  • 26.10. 19:30 - Nordsjaelland 1:0 Aalborg

 

ROUND 13

  • 22.10. 20:00 - Aarhus 1:1 Randers FC
  • 21.10. 20:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:0 Brondby
  • 21.10. 18:00 - Midtjylland 1:1 Odense
  • 21.10. 15:00 - Horsens 0:0 Esbjerg
  • 20.10. 18:00 - Aalborg 2:1 Sonderjyske
  • 19.10. 19:30 - Nordsjaelland 3:0 Silkeborg

 

ROUND 12

  • 07.10. 20:00 - Brondby 1:3 Aalborg
  • 07.10. 18:00 - Esbjerg 2:2 FC Copenhagen
  • 07.10. 16:00 - Randers FC 2:1 Midtjylland
  • 07.10. 14:00 - Silkeborg 1:1 Horsens
  • 06.10. 18:00 - Sonderjyske 0:3 Aarhus
  • 05.10. 19:30 - Odense 3:0 Nordsjaelland

 

ROUND 11

  • 01.10. 20:00 - Midtjylland 1:3 Sonderjyske
  • 30.09. 20:00 - Randers FC 3:2 Brondby
  • 30.09. 18:00 - Odense 1:2 Aarhus
  • 30.09. 15:00 - Silkeborg 2:1 Aalborg
  • 29.09. 18:00 - Horsens 1:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 28.09. 19:30 - Nordsjaelland 3:0 Esbjerg

 

ROUND 10

  • 24.09. 20:00 - Aalborg 0:2 Esbjerg
  • 23.09. 20:00 - FC Copenhagen 5:0 Silkeborg
  • 23.09. 18:00 - Midtjylland 1:1 Brondby
  • 23.09. 16:00 - Horsensv Odense
  • 22.09. 18:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:1 Randers FC
  • 21.09. 19:30 - Aarhus 2:2 Sonderjyske

 

ROUND 9

  • 17.09. 20:00 - Aarhus 3:2 Midtjylland
  • 16.09. 20:00 - Brondby 2:2 Horsens
  • 16.09. 18:00 - Aalborg 4:0 Randers FC
  • 15.09. 20:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 15.09. 18:00 - Sonderjyske 0:2 Silkeborg
  • 14.09. 19:30 - Esbjerg 3:0 Odense

 

ROUND 8

  • 02.09. 20:00 - Odense 2:2 FC Copenhagen
  • 02.09. 18:00 - Nordsjaelland 0:0 Brondby
  • 02.09. 16:00 - Midtjylland 1:0 Esbjerg
  • 02.09. 14:00 - Randers FC 0:1 Horsens
  • 01.09. 18:00 - Silkeborg 0:4 Aarhus
  • 31.08. 19:30 - Sonderjyske 0:4 Aalborg

 

ROUND 7

  • 27.08. 20:00 - Horsens 1:4 Aarhus
  • 26.08. 20:00 - Brondby 1:1 Esbjerg
  • 26.08. 18:00 - Odense 0:4 Aalborg
  • 26.08. 16:00 - Midtjylland 1:1 Silkeborg
  • 25.08. 18:00 - Randers FC 2:3 FC Copenhagen
  • 24.08. 19:30 - Nordsjaelland 4:1 Sonderjyske

 

ROUND 6

  • 20.08. 20:00 - Sonderjyske 1:2 Odense
  • 19.08. 18:00 - Aarhus 0:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 19.08. 15:00 - Esbjerg 0:0 Horsens
  • 18.08. 20:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:1 Brondby
  • 18.08. 18:00 - Silkeborg 0:1 Randers FC
  • 17.08. 19:30 - Aalborg 3:0 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 5

  • 13.08. 20:00 - Randers FC 1:0 Esbjerg
  • 12.08. 20:00 - FC Copenhagen 3:0 Aarhus
  • 12.08. 18:00 - Brondby 0:1 Sonderjyske
  • 12.08. 16:00 - Horsens 1:4 Aalborg
  • 11.08. 18:00 - Nordsjaelland 6:1 Silkeborg
  • 10.08. 19:30 - Odense 2:1 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 4

  • 06.08. 20:00 - Sonderjyske 0:2 Horsens
  • 05.08. 20:00 - Aarhus 3:1 Brondby
  • 05.08. 18:00 - Midtjylland 2:1 Randers FC
  • 04.08. 20:00 - Esbjerg 1:2 FC Copenhagen
  • 04.08. 18:00 - Aalborg 1:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 03.08. 19:30 - Silkeborg 0:1 Odense

 

ROUND 3

  • 30.07. 20:00 - Brondby 2:1 Silkeborg
  • 29.07. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:1 Odense
  • 29.07. 18:00 - Randers FC2:1 Aarhus
  • 28.07. 18:00 - Esbjerg 1:2 Sonderjyske
  • 28.07. 16:00 - FC Copenhagen 3:0 Aalborg
  • 27.07. 19:30 - Horsens 2:2 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 2

  • 23.07. 20:00 - Aarhus 0:0 Esbjerg
  • 22.07. 20:00 - Aalborg 2:1 Brondby
  • 22.07. 18:00 - Sonderjyske 1:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 22.07. 15:00 - Odense 0:1 Randers FC
  • 21.07. 18:00 - Midtjylland 3:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 20.07. 19:30 - Silkeborg 0:2 Horsens

 

ROUND 1

  • 16.07. 20:00 - Horsens 0:4 Nordsjaelland
  • 15.07. 20:00 - FC Copenhagen 4:2 Midtjylland
  • 15.07. 18:00 - Brondby 0:1 Odense
  • 15.07. 15:00 - Esbjerg 2:3 Silkeborg
  • 14.07. 18:00 - Sonderjyske 6:1 Randers FC
  • 13.07. 19:30 - Aarhus 1:1 Aalborg
Категория: Superliga. Denmark | Просмотров: 35 | Date: 2024-03-28