Update last time: 2024-03-27
10:03:44
2014-2015 Danish Superliga

2014-2015 Danish Superliga

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  Midtjylland 33 22 5 6 64-34 71
2  FC Copenhagen 33 20 7 6 40-22 67
3  Brondby 33 16 7 10 43-29 55
4  Randers FC 33 14 10 9 39-28 52
5  Aalborg 33 13 9 11 39-31 48
6  Nordsjaelland 33 13 5 15 39-44 44
7  Hobro 33 11 10 12 40-47 43
8  Esbjerg 33 10 10 13 47-45 40
9  Odense 33 11 7 15 35-43 40
10  Sønderjyske 33 7 16 10 35-44 37
11  Slagelse 33 9 6 18 31-52 33
12  Silkeborg 33 2 8 23 26-59 14

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

ROUND 33

  • 07.06. 17:00 - Aalborg 1:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 07.06. 17:00 - Brondby 0:1 Esbjerg
  • 07.06. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:0 Hobro
  • 07.06. 17:00 - Midtjylland 2:1 Sonderjyske
  • 07.06. 17:00 - Odense 0:2 Randers FC
  • 07.06. 17:00 - Slagelse 3:1 Silkeborg

 

ROUND 32

  • 31.05. 17:00 - Esbjerg 2:1 Slagelse
  • 31.05. 17:00 - Hobro 2:2 Odense
  • 31.05. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:0 Midtjylland
  • 31.05. 17:00 - Randers FC 1:1 Brondby
  • 31.05. 17:00 - Silkeborg 1:2 Aalborg
  • 31.05. 17:00 - Sonderjyske 1:2 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 31

  • 26.05. 20:00 - Aalborg 1:0 Esbjerg
  • 25.05. 20:00 - Midtjylland 2:3 Brondby
  • 25.05. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:0 Odense
  • 25.05. 16:00 - Silkeborg 0:2 Randers FC
  • 25.05. 14:00 - Nordsjaelland 4:2 Hobro
  • 24.05. 18:00 - Sonderjyske 1:1 Slagelse

 

ROUND 30

  • 21.05. 21:00 - Brondby 3:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 21.05. 21:00 - Esbjerg 2:3 Sonderjyske
  • 21.05. 19:00 - Randers FC 0:1 Hobro
  • 21.05. 19:00 - Slagelse 0:0 Midtjylland
  • 20.05. 21:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:0 Aalborg
  • 20.05. 19:00 - Odense 1:1 Silkeborg

 

ROUND 29

  • 18.05. 21:15 - Sonderjyske 1:1 Randers FC
  • 18.05. 19:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:3 Esbjerg
  • 17.05. 20:00 - Midtjylland 2:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 17.05. 18:00 - Silkeborg 0:2 Brondby
  • 17.05. 15:00 - Hobro 0:1 Slagelse
  • 15.05. 19:30 - Aalborg 0:2 Odense

 

ROUND 28

  • 11.05. 20:00 - Slagelse 0:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 10.05. 20:00 - Brondby 1:1 Aalborg
  • 10.05. 18:00 - Odense 3:1 Midtjylland
  • 10.05. 15:00 - Hobro 2:2 Sonderjyske
  • 09.05. 18:00 - Esbjerg 5:2 Silkeborg
  • 08.05. 19:30 - Randers FC 2:0 Nordsjaelland

 

ROUND 27

  • 04.05. 20:00 - Midtjylland 5:2 Randers FC
  • 03.05. 20:00 - Odense 0:2 Brondby
  • 03.05. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:1 Esbjerg
  • 03.05. 15:00 - Slagelse 2:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 02.05. 18:00 - Silkeborgv Sonderjyske
  • 01.05. 19:30 - Aalborg 5:0 Hobro

 

ROUND 26

  • 27.04. 20:00 - Hobro 0:0 Midtjylland
  • 26.04. 20:00 - Randers FC 3:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 26.04. 18:00 - Brondby 4:0 Slagelse
  • 26.04. 15:00 - Sonderjyske 0:3 Aalborg
  • 25.04. 18:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:0 Silkeborg
  • 24.04. 19:30 - Esbjerg 0:2 Odense

 

ROUND 25

  • 20.04. 20:00 - Esbjerg 0:0 Randers FC
  • 19.04. 20:30 - FC Copenhagen 2:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 19.04. 18:00 - Brondby 0:1 Hobro
  • 19.04. 15:00 - Odense 0:0 Sonderjyske
  • 18.04. 16:00 - Slagelse 2:1 Aalborg
  • 17.04. 19:30 - Midtjylland 1:0 Silkeborg

 

ROUND 24

  • 13.04. 20:00 - Silkeborg 0:4 FC Copenhagen
  • 12.04. 20:00 - Sonderjyske 0:1 Brondby
  • 12.04. 18:00 - Aalborg 1:2 Midtjylland
  • 12.04. 15:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:2 Odense
  • 11.04. 18:00 - Randers FC 1:1 Slagelse
  • 10.04. 19:30 - Hobro 3:1 Esbjerg

 

ROUND 23

  • 07.04. 20:00 - Odense 1:2 Slagelse
  • 06.04. 20:30 - Randers FC 1:1 Aalborg
  • 06.04. 17:00 - Brondby 0:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 05.04. 20:00 - Esbjerg 3:3 Midtjylland
  • 05.04. 18:00 - Hobro 2:2 Silkeborg
  • 04.04. 18:00 - Sonderjyske 1:2 Nordsjaelland

 

ROUND 22

  • 22.03. 20:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:1 Randers FC
  • 22.03. 18:00 - Slagelse 0:1 Brondby
  • 22.03. 16:00 - Aalborg 1:4 Sonderjyske
  • 22.03. 14:00 - Silkeborg 2:2 Nordsjaelland
  • 21.03. 18:00 - Midtjylland 3:0 Hobro
  • 20.03. 19:30 - Odense 0:2 Esbjerg

 

ROUND 21

  • 16.03. 20:00 - Hobro 1:0 Aalborg
  • 15.03. 20:00 - Brondby 2:0 Odense
  • 15.03. 18:00 - Esbjerg 0:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 15.03. 15:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:0 Slagelse
  • 14.03. 18:00 - Sonderjyske 1:4 Silkeborg
  • 13.03. 19:30 - Randers FC 1:2 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 20

  • 09.03. 20:00 - Slagelse 1:2 Odense
  • 08.03. 20:00 - Aalborg 2:1 Randers FC
  • 08.03. 18:00 - Midtjylland 3:0 Esbjerg
  • 08.03. 16:00 - FC Copenhagen 3:1 Brondby
  • 08.03. 14:00 - Silkeborg 0:1 Hobro
  • 07.03. 18:00 - Nordsjaelland 4:0 Sonderjyske

 

ROUND 19

  • 02.03. 20:00 - Esbjerg 1:3 Aalborg
  • 01.03. 20:00 - Brondby 1:1 Midtjylland
  • 01.03. 18:00 - Odense 1:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 01.03. 15:00 - Randers FC 1:2 Silkeborg
  • 28.02. 18:00 - Hobro 1:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 27.02. 19:30 - Slagelse 0:1 Sonderjyske

 

ROUND 18

  • 23.02. 20:00 - Midtjylland 3:0 Odense
  • 22.02. 20:00 - Aalborg 1:0 Brondby
  • 22.02. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:0 Slagelse
  • 22.02. 15:00 - Sonderjyske 1:0 Hobro
  • 21.02. 18:00 - Silkeborg 1:3 Esbjerg
  • 20.02. 19:30 - Nordsjaelland 0:3 Randers FC

 

ROUND 17

  • 08.12. 20:00 - Esbjerg 0:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 07.12. 20:00 - FC Copenhagen 3:0 Midtjylland
  • 07.12. 18:00 - Brondby 1:0 Silkeborg
  • 07.12. 15:00 - Slagelse 1:1 Hobro
  • 06.12. 18:00 - Odense 1:1 Aalborg
  • 05.12. 19:30 - Randers FC 0:0 Sonderjyske

 

ROUND 16

  • 01.12. 20:00 - Midtjylland 2:1 Slagelse
  • 30.11. 20:00 - Aalborg 0:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 30.11. 18:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:0 Brondby
  • 30.11. 15:00 - Hobro 0:1 Randers FC
  • 29.11. 18:00 - Silkeborg 0:1 Odense
  • 28.11. 19:30 - Sonderjyske 0:0 Esbjerg

 

ROUND 15

  • 23.11. 20:00 - Midtjylland 2:0 Aalborg
  • 23.11. 18:00 - Brondby 1:0 Sonderjyske
  • 23.11. 15:00 - Odense 1:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 22.11. 20:30 - FC Copenhagen 1:0 Silkeborg
  • 22.11. 18:00 - Esbjerg 4:2 Hobro
  • 21.11. 19:30 - Slagelse 0:1 Randers FC

 

ROUND 14

  • 09.11. 20:15 - Nordsjaellandv FC Copenhagen
  • 09.11. 18:00 - Hobro 3:0 Brondby
  • 09.11. 16:00 - Aalborg 2:0 Slagelse
  • 09.11. 14:00 - Sonderjyske 2:1 Odense
  • 08.11. 20:00 - Randers FC 3:2 Esbjerg
  • 07.11. 19:30 - Silkeborg 1:2 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 13

  • 03.11. 20:00 - Aalborg 2:0 Silkeborg
  • 02.11. 19:30 - Brondby 1:0 Randers FC
  • 02.11. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:1 Sonderjyske
  • 02.11. 15:00 - Odense 3:1 Hobro
  • 01.11. 18:00 - Slagelse 1:4 Esbjerg
  • 31.10. 19:30 - Midtjylland 2:0 Nordsjaelland

 

ROUND 12

  • 27.10. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland 0:1 Aalborg
  • 26.10. 20:00 - Esbjerg 0:0 Brondby
  • 26.10. 18:00 - Hobro 0:2 FC Copenhagen
  • 26.10. 15:00 - Randers FC 3:0 Odense
  • 25.10. 18:00 - Sonderjyske 1:1 Midtjylland
  • 24.10. 19:30 - Silkeborg 1:2 Slagelse

 

ROUND 11

  • 20.10. 20:00 - Esbjerg 2:0 Odense
  • 19.10. 20:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:0 Randers FC
  • 19.10. 18:00 - Brondby 5:0 Slagelse
  • 19.10. 15:00 - Midtjylland 2:1 Silkeborg
  • 18.10. 18:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:3 Sonderjyske
  • 17.10. 19:30 - Aalborg 1:1 Hobro

 

ROUND 10

  • 05.10. 20:00 - Brondby 2:1 Aalborg
  • 05.10. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:1 Esbjerg
  • 05.10. 16:00 - Randers FC 0:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 05.10. 14:00 - Slagelse 1:1 Sonderjyske
  • 04.10. 18:00 - Odense 2:0 Silkeborg
  • 03.10. 19:30 - Hobro 1:5 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 9

  • 29.09. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:1 Odense
  • 28.09. 20:00 - Esbjerg 2:2 Brondby
  • 28.09. 15:00 - Midtjylland 1:0 Slagelse
  • 27.09. 18:00 - Silkeborg 2:2 Hobro
  • 27.09. 16:00 - Sonderjyske 1:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 26.09. 19:30 - Aalborg 0:0 Randers FC

 

ROUND 8

  • 22.09. 20:00 - Slagelse 1:0 Aalborg
  • 21.09. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:1 Midtjylland
  • 21.09. 17:30 - FC Copenhagen 1:0 Brondby
  • 21.09. 15:00 - Odense 1:1 Sonderjyske
  • 20.09. 18:00 - Hobro 1:1 Esbjerg
  • 19.09. 19:30 - Randers FC 1:0 Silkeborg

 

ROUND 7

  • 15.09. 20:00 - Sonderjyske 1:1 Hobro
  • 14.09. 20:00 - Esbjerg 3:0 Slagelse
  • 14.09. 18:00 - Brondby 0:2 Randers FC
  • 14.09. 15:00 - Silkeborg 1:2 Nordsjaelland
  • 13.09. 21:35 - Aalborg 1:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 12.09. 19:30 - Midtjylland 3:2 Odense

 

ROUND 6

  • 01.09. 20:00 - Hobro 3:1 Slagelse
  • 31.08. 20:00 - Odense 0:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 31.08. 18:00 - Nordsjaelland 0:3 Brondby
  • 31.08. 16:00 - Midtjylland 2:0 Esbjerg
  • 31.08. 14:00 - Silkeborg 2:2Aalborg
  • 30.08. 18:00 - Sonderjyske 1:1 Randers FC

 

ROUND 5

  • 18.08. 20:00 - Hobro 0:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 17.08. 20:00 - Randers FC 0:2 Odense
  • 17.08. 18:00 - Brondby 2:0 Sonderjyske
  • 17.08. 15:00 - Slagelse 2:0 Silkeborg
  • 16.08. 19:00 - Aalborg 1:1 Esbjerg
  • 15.08. 20:30 - FC Copenhagen 1:2 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 4

  • 11.08. 20:00 - Esbjerg 0:0 Silkeborg
  • 10.08. 20:00 - Brondby 1:1 Odense
  • 10.08. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen 0:3 Hobro
  • 10.08. 15:00 - Sonderjyske 1:3 Midtjylland
  • 09.08. 18:00 - Aalborg 1:2 Nordsjaelland
  • 08.08. 19:30 - Randers FC 1:0 Slagelse

 

ROUND 3

  • 04.08. 20:00 - Midtjylland 3:1 Randers FC
  • 03.08. 20:00 - Hobro 2:0 Brondby
  • 03.08. 18:00 - Nordsjaelland 3:2 Esbjerg
  • 02.08. 18:00 - Odense 1:1 Aalborg
  • 02.08. 16:00 - Slagelse 2:2 FC Copenhagen
  • 01.08. 19:30 - Silkeborg 0:2 Sonderjyske

 

ROUND 2

  • 28.07. 20:00 - Brondby 2:0 Silkeborg
  • 27.07. 20:00 - Esbjerg 1:1 Sonderjyske
  • 27.07. 18:00 - Randers FC 2:1 Hobro
  • 26.07. 20:30 - FC Copenhagen 2:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 26.07. 18:00 - Aalborg 2:0 Midtjylland
  • 25.07. 19:30 - Slagelse 3:1 Odense

 

ROUND 1

  • 21.07. 20:00 - Esbjerg 0:1 Randers FC
  • 20.07. 20:00 - Midtjylland 3:1 Brondby
  • 20.07. 18:00 - Silkeborg 0:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 20.07. 15:00 - Odense 1:2 Hobro
  • 19.07. 18:00 - Sonderjyske 0:0 Aalborg
  • 18.07. 19:30 - Nordsjaelland 3:2 Slagelse
Категория: Superliga. Denmark | Просмотров: 24 | Date: 2024-03-27