Update last time: 2024-04-01
08:02:18
2015-2016 Danish Superliga

2015-2016 Danish Superliga

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  FC Copenhagen 33 21 8 4 62-28 71
2  Sønderjyske 33 19 5 9 56-36 62
3  Midtjylland 33 17 8 8 57-33 59
4  Brondby 33 16 6 11 43-37 54
5  Aalborg 33 15 5 13 56-44 50
6  Randers FC 33 13 8 12 45-43 47
7  Odense 33 14 4 15 50-52 46
8  Viborg 33 11 7 15 34-42 40
9  Nordsjaelland 33 11 5 17 35-51 38
10  Aarhus 33 8 13 12 47-49 37
11  Esbjerg 33 7 9 17 38-64 30
12  Hobro 33 4 6 23 26-70 18

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

ROUND 33

  • 29.05. 18:00 - Brondby 1:2 Sonderjyske
  • 29.05. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:1 Aarhus
  • 29.05. 18:00 - Midtjylland 4:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 29.05. 18:00 - Odense 3:2 Aalborg
  • 29.05. 18:00 - Randers FC 3:1 Esbjerg
  • 29.05. 18:00 - Viborg 1:0 Hobro

 

ROUND 32

  • 26.05. 21:00 - Aalborg 0:0 Midtjylland
  • 26.05. 21:00 - Aarhus 2:1 Odense
  • 26.05. 21:00 - Esbjerg 1:4 FC Copenhagen
  • 26.05. 21:00 - Hobro 0:2 Brondby
  • 26.05. 21:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:0 Viborg
  • 26.05. 21:00 - Sonderjyske 1:1 Randers FC

 

ROUND 31

  • 23.05. 20:00 - Brondby 0:1 Viborg
  • 22.05. 19:00 - Aalborg 1:2 Esbjerg
  • 22.05. 17:00 - Hobro 4:2 FC Copenhagen
  • 22.05. 14:00 - Randers FC 1:2 Midtjylland
  • 21.05. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland3:3 Aarhus
  • 20.05. 19:00 - Sonderjyske 3:1 Odense

 

ROUND 30

  • 17.05. 20:00 - Aarhus 2:0 Aalborg
  • 16.05. 19:00 - Esbjerg 2:3 Brondby
  • 16.05. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 16.05. 14:00 - Viborg 2:3 Randers FC
  • 15.05. 15:00 - Odense 0:1 Hobro
  • 14.05. 19:00 - Midtjylland 3:2 Sonderjyske

 

ROUND 29

  • 12.05. 21:00 - Aalborg 0:2 FC Copenhagen
  • 12.05. 19:00 - Nordsjaelland 0:1 Odense
  • 12.05. 19:00 - Randers FC 0:2 Brondby
  • 11.05. 21:00 - Aarhus 5:1 Esbjerg
  • 11.05. 21:00 - Hobro 1:4 Midtjylland
  • 11.05. 19:00 - Sonderjyske 2:0 Viborg

 

ROUND 28

  • 09.05. 20:00 - Brondby 2:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 08.05. 19:00 - Midtjylland 1:1 Aarhus
  • 08.05. 17:00 - Odense 0:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 08.05. 14:00 - Viborg 0:2 Aalborg
  • 07.05. 17:00 - Randers FC 2:0 Hobro
  • 06.05. 19:00 - Sonderjyske 2:0 Esbjerg

 

ROUND 27

  • 02.05. 20:00 - Esbjerg 0:2 Odense
  • 01.05. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 5:3 Midtjylland
  • 01.05. 17:00 - Aalborg 3:0 Brondby
  • 01.05. 14:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:2 Randers FC
  • 30.04. 17:00 - Hobro 1:2 Sonderjyske
  • 29.04. 19:00 - Aarhus 1:2 Viborg

 

ROUND 26

  • 25.04. 20:00 - Randers FC 0:0 Aalborg
  • 24.04. 19:00 - Brondby 2:1 Aarhus
  • 24.04. 17:00 - Viborg 1:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 24.04. 14:00 - Sonderjyske 3:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 23.04. 17:00 - Hobro 2:2 Esbjerg
  • 22.04. 19:00 - Midtjylland 2:0 Odense

 

ROUND 25

  • 18.04. 20:00 - Esbjerg 0:2 Midtjylland
  • 17.04. 19:00 - FC Copenhagenv Brondby
  • 17.04. 17:00 - Aalborg 1:2 Sonderjyske
  • 17.04. 14:00 - Odense 5:1 Viborg
  • 16.04. 17:00 - Aarhusv Randers FC
  • 15.04. 19:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:1 Hobro

 

ROUND 24

  • 11.04. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland 0:0 Esbjerg
  • 10.04. 19:00 - Brondby 1:0 Odense
  • 10.04. 17:00 - Randers FC 1:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 10.04. 14:00 - Hobro 0:2 Aalborg
  • 09.04. 17:00 - Sonderjyske 2:2 Aarhus
  • 08.04. 19:00 - Viborg 1:1 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 23

  • 04.04. 20:00 - Esbjerg 1:0 Viborg
  • 03.04. 19:00 - Midtjylland 2:0 Brondby
  • 03.04. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:0 Sonderjyske
  • 03.04. 14:00 - Odense 0:1 Randers FC
  • 02.04. 17:00 - Aarhus 1:1 Hobro
  • 01.04. 19:00 - Aalborg 1:0 Nordsjaelland

 

ROUND 22

  • 20.03. 19:00 - Brondby 0:0 Esbjerg
  • 20.03. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 20.03. 15:00 - Randers FC 1:3 Viborg
  • 20.03. 13:00 - Sonderjyske 3:2 Midtjylland
  • 19.03. 17:00 - Hobro 0:2 Odense
  • 18.03. 19:00 - Aalborg 2:2 Aarhus

 

ROUND 21

  • 14.03. 20:00 - Midtjylland 3:0 Hobro
  • 13.03. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 6:2 Aalborg
  • 13.03. 17:00 - Brondby 1:0 Randers FC
  • 13.03. 14:00 - Odense 3:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 12.03. 17:00 - Viborg 0:0 Sonderjyske
  • 11.03. 19:00 - Esbjerg 2:1 Aarhus

 

ROUND 20

  • 07.03. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:1 Midtjylland
  • 06.03. 19:00 - Aarhus 0:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 06.03. 17:00 - Sonderjyske 3:1 Brondby
  • 06.03. 14:00 - Esbjerg 1:0 Randers FC
  • 05.03. 17:00 - Hobro 0:6 Viborg
  • 04.03. 19:00 - Aalborg 0:1 Odense

 

ROUND 17

  • 03.03. 21:00 - Midtjylland 0:1 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 19

  • 29.02. 20:00 - Midtjylland 1:1 Aalborg
  • 28.02. 19:00 - Brondby 1:0 Hobro
  • 28.02. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:1 Esbjerg
  • 28.02. 14:00 - Viborg 1:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 27.02. 17:00 - Randers FC 1:1 Sonderjyske
  • 26.02. 19:00 - Odense 2:2 Aarhus

 

ROUND 18

  • 07.12. 20:00 - Aalborg 2:0 Viborg
  • 06.12. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 4:1 Odense
  • 06.12. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 0:2 Brondby
  • 06.12. 14:30 - Esbjerg 0:1 Sonderjyske
  • 05.12. 17:00 - Hobro 0:0 Randers FC
  • 04.12. 19:00 - Aarhus 2:1 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 17

  • 30.11. 20:00 - Odense 2:1 Esbjerg
  • 29.11. 17:00 - Brondby 0:2 Aalborg
  • 29.11. 14:30 - Sonderjyske 2:0 Hobro
  • 28.11. 17:00 - Randers FC 1:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 27.11. 19:00 - Viborg 1:0 Aarhus

 

ROUND 16

  • 23.11. 20:00- Aalborg 3:2 Randers FC
  • 22.11. 19:00 - Aarhus 1:1 Brondby
  • 22.11. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 0:0 Viborg
  • 22.11. 14:30 - Esbjerg 4:4 Hobro
  • 21.11. 16:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:2 Sonderjyske
  • 20.11. 19:00 - Odense 1:1 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 15

  • 08.11. 19:00 - Brondby 0:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 08.11. 17:00 - Midtjylland 5:1 Esbjerg
  • 08.11. 14:30 - Viborg 0:1 Odense
  • 07.11. 17:00 - Hobro 0:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 06.11. 21:30 - Randers FC 4:1 Aarhus
  • 06.11. 19:00 - Sonderjyske 1:2 Aalborg

 

ROUND 14

  • 02.11. 20:00 - Aarhus 0:0 Sonderjyske
  • 01.11. 19:00 - Odense 2:5 Brondby
  • 01.11. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 4:0 Randers FC
  • 01.11. 14:30 - Aalborg 6:0 Hobro
  • 31.10. 21:00 - Midtjylland 2:4 Viborg
  • 30.10. 19:00 - Esbjerg 2:1 Nordsjaelland

 

ROUND 13

  • 26.10. 20:00 - Randers FC 1:1 Odense
  • 25.10. 19:00 - Brondby 2:1 Midtjylland
  • 25.10. 17:00 - Sonderjyske 1:2 FC Copenhagen
  • 25.10. 14:30 - Nordsjaelland 3:0 Aalborg
  • 24.10. 17:00 - Viborg 4:2 Esbjerg
  • 23.10. 19:00 - Hobro 3:1 Aarhus

 

ROUND 12

  • 19.10. 20:00 - Esbjerg 1:2 Aalborg
  • 18.10. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 3:1 Hobro
  • 18.10. 17:00 - Viborg 0:2 Brondby
  • 18.10. 14:30 - Aarhus 3:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 17.10. 19:00 - Odense 1:2 Sonderjyske
  • 16.10. 19:00 - Midtjylland 2:1 Randers FC

 

ROUND 11

  • 04.10. 21:45 - Midtjylland 2:0 Aarhus
  • 04.10. 19:00 - Brondby 1:1 Esbjerg
  • 04.10. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:0 Viborg
  • 04.10. 14:30 - Aalborg 5:0 Sonderjyske
  • 03.10. 16:00 - Randers FC 2:1 Hobro
  • 02.10. 19:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:5 Odense

 

ROUND 10

  • 28.09. 20:00 - Hobro 2:2 Esbjerg
  • 27.09. 19:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:0 Aarhus
  • 27.09. 17:00 - Randers FC 0:2 Midtjylland
  • 27.09. 14:00 - Brondby FC 1:0 Copenhagen
  • 25.09. 21:00 - Viborg 1:0 Aalborg
  • 25.09. 19:00 - Sonderjyske 4:0 Odense

 

ROUND 9

  • 21.09. 20:00 - Esbjerg 0:2 Randers FC
  • 20.09. 19:00 - Aalborg 4:1 Brondby
  • 20.09. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:0 Hobro
  • 20.09. 14:30 - Midtjylland 0:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 19.09. 17:00 - Odense 2:0 Viborg
  • 18.09. 19:00 - Aarhus 1:2 Sonderjyske

 

ROUND 1

  • 16.09. 19:30 FC - Copenhagen 3:0 Randers FC

 

ROUND 8

  • 14.09. 20:00 - Esbjerg 4:2 Odense
  • 13.09. 19:00 - Brondby 0:0 Midtjylland
  • 13.09. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 4:2 Aalborg
  • 13.09. 14:30 - Randers FC 1:0 Sonderjyske
  • 12.09. 17:00 - Viborg 0:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 11.09. 19:00 - Awrd Hobro 0:3 Aarhus

 

ROUND 7

  • 30.08. 21:30 - Midtjylland 2:0 Hobro
  • 30.08. 19:00 - Odense 1:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 30.08. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 0:2 Brondby
  • 30.08. 14:30 - Aalborg 0:2 Randers FC
  • 29.08. 17:00 - Sonderjyske 2:1 Viborg
  • 28.08. 19:00 - Aarhus 0:0 Esbjerg

 

ROUND 6

  • 24.08. 20:00 - Aalborg 5:1 Odense
  • 23.08. 21:30 - Esbjerg 1:1 Midtjylland
  • 23.08. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:2 Aarhus
  • 23.08. 17:00 - Brondby 1:0 Sonderjyske
  • 23.08. 14:30 - Randers FC 0:1 Viborg
  • 21.08. 19:30 - Hobro 1:3 Nordsjaelland

 

ROUND 5

  • 17.08. 20:00 - Sonderjyske 3:0 Hobro
  • 16.08. 19:00 - Odense 2:3 Randers FC
  • 16.08. 17:00 - Viborg 0:4 Brondby
  • 16.08. 14:30 - Nordsjaelland 1:2 Esbjerg
  • 15.08. 17:00 - Aarhus 2:3 Aalborg
  • 14.08. 19:00 - Midtjylland 0:0 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 4

  • 10.08. 20:00 - Aalborg 0:2 Midtjylland
  • 09.08. 19:00 - Randers FC 3:3 Brondby
  • 09.08. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 09.08. 14:30 - Esbjerg 0:4 Sonderjyske
  • 08.08. 17:00 - Hobro 1:1 Viborg
  • 07.08. 19:00 - Odense 2:2 Aarhus

 

ROUND 3

  • 03.08. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:1 Aalborg
  • 02.08. 19:00 - Brondby 0:2 Hobro
  • 02.08. 17:00 - Sonderjyske 1:3 FC Copenhagen
  • 02.08. 14:30 - Aarhus 3:2 Randers FC
  • 31.07. 21:30 - Midtjylland 1:0 Odense
  • 31.07. 19:00 - Viborg 2:1 Esbjerg

 

ROUND 2

  • 27.07. 20:00 - Viborg 0:0Aarhus
  • 26.07. 19:00 - Esbjerg 1:2 FC Copenhagen
  • 26.07. 17:00 - Brondby 1:2 Odense
  • 26.07. 15:00 - Randers FC 3:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 24.07. 21:00 - Sonderjyske 1:2 Midtjylland
  • 24.07. 19:00 - Hobro 0:1 Aalborg

 

ROUND 1

  • 20.07. 20:00 - Aalborg 1:1 Esbjerg
  • 19.07. 19:00 - Aarhus 2:1 Brondby
  • 19.07. 14:30 - Odense 3:0 Hobro
  • 18.07. 17:00 - Midtjylland 2:0 Viborg
  • 17.07. 19:00 - Nordsjaelland 0:2 Sonderjyske
Категория: Superliga. Denmark | Просмотров: 39 | Date: 2024-03-27