Update last time: 2024-03-25
08:15:50
2023-2024 Danish Superliga

2023-2024 Danish Superliga

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  Midtjylland 22 15 3 4 43-23 48
2  Brondby 22 14 5 3 44-20 47
3  Copenhagen 22 14 3 5 45-23 45
4  Nordsjaelland 22 10 7 5 35-21 37
5  Aarhus 22 9 9 4 26-21 36
6  Silkeborg 22 8 3 11 28-32 27
7  Odense 22 6 6 10 25-32 24
8  Lyngby 22 6 5 11 27-39 23
9  Viborg 22 6 5 11 24-37 23
10  Randers 22 5 8 9 23-37 23
11  Vejle 22 4 7 11 19-26 19
12  Hvidovre IF 22 2 5 15 17-45 11

 

Champions group

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  Midtjylland 22 15 3 4 43-23 48
2  Brondby 22 14 5 3 44-20 47
3  Copenhagen 22 14 3 5 45-23 45
4  Nordsjaelland 22 10 7 5 35-21 37
5  Aarhus 22 9 9 4 26-21 36
6  Silkeborg 22 8 3 11 28-32 27

 

Relegation group

# Team G W D L S-C P
7  Odense 22 6 6 10 25-32 24
8  Lyngby 22 6 5 11 27-39 23
9  Viborg 22 6 5 11 24-37 23
10  Randers 22 5 8 9 23-37 23
11  Vejle 22 4 7 11 19-26 19
12  Hvidovre IF 22 2 5 15 17-45 11

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

ROUND 22

  • 17.03. 18:00 - Aarhus 1:0 Hvidovre IF
  • 17.03. 18:00 - Brondby 4:1 Silkeborg
  • 17.03. 18:00 - Lyngby 2:0 Viborg
  • 17.03. 18:00 - Midtjylland 3:0 Vejle
  • 17.03. 18:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:1 Randers FC
  • 17.03. 18:00 - Odense 0:2 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 21

  • 11.03. 20:00 - Randers FC 0:1 Midtjylland
  • 10.03. 19:00 - Viborg 1:2 Brondby
  • 10.03. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 4:0 Lyngby
  • 10.03. 15:00 - Silkeborg 0:1 Aarhus
  • 10.03. 15:00 - Vejle 0:1 Odense
  • 08.03. 20:00 - Hvidovre IF 1:2 Nordsjaelland

 

ROUND 20

  • 04.03. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland 3:1 Silkeborg
  • 03.03. 19:00 - Aarhus 1:1 Odense
  • 03.03. 17:00 - Brondby 1:1 Vejle
  • 03.03. 15:00 - Lyngby 2:4 Hvidovre IF
  • 03.03. 15:00 - Viborg 3:0 Randers FC
  • 01.03. 20:00 - Midtjylland 2:0 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 19

  • 26.02. 20:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 25.02. 19:00 - Aarhus 2:3 Midtjylland
  • 25.02. 17:00 - Odense 0:3 Brondby
  • 25.02. 15:00 - Hvidovre IF 2:2 Viborg
  • 25.02. 15:00 - Vejle 2:0 Silkeborg
  • 23.02. 20:00 - Randers FC 1:0 Lyngby

 

ROUND 18

  • 19.02. 20:00 - Vejle 0:0 Aarhus
  • 18.02. 19:00 - Brondby 1:0 Midtjylland
  • 18.02. 17:00 - Silkeborg 0:3 FC Copenhagen
  • 18.02. 15:00 - Hvidovre IF 1:3 Randers FC
  • 18.02. 15:00 - Nordsjaelland 3:2 Lyngby
  • 16.02. 20:00 - Viborg 1:2 Odense

 

ROUND 17

  • 04.12. 20:00 - Midtjylland5:1 Viborg
  • 03.12. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:2 Aarhus
  • 03.12. 17:00 - Brondby 4:0 Hvidovre IF
  • 03.12. 15:00 - Lyngby 2:0 Silkeborg
  • 03.12. 15:00 - Odense 1:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 01.12. 20:00 - Randers FC 0:0 Vejle

 

ROUND 16

  • 27.11. 20:00 - Silkeborg 1:4 Midtjylland
  • 26.11. 19:00 - Lyngby 3:3 Brondby
  • 26.11. 17:00 - Randers FC 0:1 Odense
  • 26.11. 15:00 - Nordsjaelland 0:0 Aarhus
  • 25.11. 20:00 - Viborg 2:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 24.11. 20:00 - Hvidovre IF 1:1 Vejle

 

ROUND 15

  • 12.11. 21:00 - Aarhus 2:0 Viborg
  • 12.11. 19:00 - Odense 0:2 Hvidovre IF
  • 12.11. 17:00 - Midtjylland 2:0Nordsjaelland
  • 12.11. 15:00 - Vejle 1:0 Lyngby
  • 12.11. 13:00 - FC Copenhagen 0:0 Brondby
  • 10.11. 20:00 - Silkeborg 1:1 Randers FC

 

ROUND 14

  • 06.11. 20:00 - Brondby 1:1 Aarhus
  • 05.11. 19:00 - Hvidovre IF 1:4 Midtjylland
  • 05.11. 17:00 - Randers FC 2:4 FC Copenhagen
  • 05.11. 15:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:0 Vejle
  • 05.11. 15:00 - Viborg 2:1 Silkeborg
  • 04.11. 17:30 - Lyngby 2:2 Odense

 

ROUND 13

  • 30.10. 20:00 - Aarhus 2:1 Randers FC
  • 29.10. 19:00 - Brondby 2:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 29.10. 17:00 - Silkeborg 0:0 Odense
  • 29.10. 15:00 - Vejle 1:1 Viborg
  • 28.10. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen 4:0 Hvidovre IF
  • 27.10. 20:00 - Midtjylland 2:1 Lyngby

 

ROUND 12

  • 23.10. 20:00 - Odense 1:2 Midtjylland
  • 22.10. 19:00 - Randers FC 2:2 Brondby
  • 22.10. 17:00 - Viborg 0:2 Nordsjaelland
  • 22.10. 15:00 - Lyngby 0:2 Aarhus
  • 21.10. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:1 Vejle
  • 20.10. 20:00 - Hvidovre IF 1:2 Silkeborg

 

ROUND 11

  • 08.10. 21:00 - Aarhus 1:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 08.10. 19:00 - Midtjylland 2:2 Randers FC
  • 08.10. 17:00 - Brondby 1:0 Viborg
  • 08.10. 15:00 - Nordsjaelland 0:1 Odense
  • 08.10. 15:00 - Vejle 3:1 Hvidovre IF
  • 06.10. 20:00 - Silkeborg 5:0 Lyngby

 

ROUND 10

  • 02.10. 20:00 - Odense 1:2 Lyngby
  • 01.10. 19:00 - Viborg 2:1 Aarhus
  • 01.10. 17:00 - Hvidovre IF 0:3 Brondby
  • 01.10. 15:00 - Randers FC 1:0 Silkeborg
  • 01.10. 15:00 - Vejle 0:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 30.09. 16:00 - FC Copenhagen 0:2 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 9

  • 25.09. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland 0:0Hvidovre IF
  • 24.09. 19:00 - Midtjylland 2:1 Odense
  • 24.09. 17:00 - Randers FC 1:1 Aarhus
  • 24.09. 15:00 - Brondby 2:3 FC Copenhagen
  • 24.09. 15:00 - Silkeborg 2:0 Viborg
  • 22.09. 20:00 - Lyngby 1:1 Vejle

 

ROUND 8

  • 18.09. 20:00 - Odense 0:3 Silkeborg
  • 17.09. 19:00 - Aarhus 0:3 Brondby
  • 17.09. 17:00 - Hvidovre IF 0:1 Lyngby
  • 17.09. 15:00 - Vejle 1:2 Randers FC
  • 16.09. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:2 FC Copenhagen
  • 15.09. 20:00 - Viborg 2:2 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 7

  • 03.09. 21:00 - Midtjylland 1:1 Aarhus
  • 03.09. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:0 Viborg
  • 03.09. 17:00 - Brondby 3:1 Randers FC
  • 03.09. 15:00 - Lyngby 1:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 03.09. 15:00 - Silkeborg 1:0 Hvidovre IF
  • 01.09. 20:00 - Odense 1:2 Vejle

 

ROUND 6

  • 28.08. 20:00 - Vejle 0:1 Brondby
  • 27.08. 19:00 - Nordsjaelland 3:0 Midtjylland
  • 27.08. 17:00 - Hvidovre IF 1:5 Odense
  • 27.08. 15:00 - Aarhus 1:0 Lyngby
  • 26.08. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:3 Silkeborg
  • 25.08. 19:30 - Randers FC 1:0 Viborg

 

ROUND 5

  • 21.08. 20:00 - Viborg 2:1 Vejle
  • 20.08. 21:00 - Odense 1:1 Aarhus
  • 20.08. 19:00 - Midtjylland 0:1 Brondby
  • 20.08. 17:00 - Lyngby 1:0 Randers FC
  • 20.08. 15:00 - Silkeborg 2:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 18.08. 20:00 - Hvidovre IF 0:2 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 4

  • 14.08. 20:00 - Viborg 0:0 Hvidovre IF
  • 13.08. 19:00 - Aarhus 2:2 Silkeborg
  • 13.08. 17:00 - Brondby 3:0 Lyngby
  • 13.08. 15:00 - Randers FC 0:5 Nordsjaelland
  • 13.08. 15:00 - Vejle 1:2 Midtjylland
  • 11.08. 20:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:1 Odense

 

ROUND 3

  • 07.08. 20:00 - Odens 1:2e Viborg
  • 06.08. 19:00 - Nordsjaelland 3:1 Brondby
  • 06.08. 17:00 - Lyngby 4:1 Midtjylland
  • 06.08. 15:00 - Hvidovre IF 0:2 Aarhus
  • 05.08. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 4:0 Randers FC
  • 04.08. 20:00 - Silkeborg 2:1 Vejle

 

ROUND 2

  • 31.07. 20:00 - Aarhus 1:3 Nordsjaelland
  • 30.07. 19:00 - Brondby 1:2 Odense
  • 30.07. 17:00 - Randers FC 2:2 Hvidovre IF
  • 30.07. 15:00 - Midtjylland 2:0 Silkeborg
  • 29.07. 17:00 - Vejle FC 2:3 Copenhagen
  • 28.07. 20:00 - Viborg 2:2 Lyngby

 

ROUND 1

  • 24.07. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland 4:1 Viborg
  • 23.07. 19:00 - Silkeborg 1:2 Brondby
  • 23.07. 17:00 - Odense 2:2 Randers FC
  • 23.07. 15:00 - Aarhus 1:0 Vejle
  • 22.07. 17:00 - Lyngby 1:2 FC Copenhagen
  • 21.07. 20:00 - Midtjylland 1:0 Hvidovre IF
Категория: Superliga. Denmark | Просмотров: 32 | Date: 2024-03-25