Update last time: 2024-03-22
15:56:11
2022-2023 Danish Superliga

2022-2023 Danish Superliga

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  Nordsjaelland 22 12 7 3 38-20 43
2  Copenhagen 22 13 3 6 45-22 42
3  Viborg 22 10 7 5 32-25 37
4  Aarhus 22 10 5 7 26-20 35
5  Randers 22 8 8 6 28-30 32
6  Brondby 22 8 6 8 32-34 30
7  Silkeborg 22 8 5 9 34-35 29
8  Midtjylland 22 6 10 6 32-29 28
9  Odense 22 7 7 8 27-38 28
10  Horsens 22 6 5 11 26-37 23
11  Lyngby 22 3 7 12 21-36 16
12  Aalborg 22 3 6 13 18-33 15

 

Champions group

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  Copenhagen 32 18 5 9 61-35 59
2  Nordsjaelland 32 15 10 7 50-35 55
3  Aarhus 32 14 9 9 42-31 51
4  Viborg 32 14 9 9 44-35 51
5  Brondby 32 12 8 12 48-52 44
6  Randers 32 10 11 11 40-47 41

 

Relegation group

# Team G W D L S-C P
7  Midtjylland 32 13 12 7 55-39 51
8  Odense 32 12 10 10 47-53 46
9  Silkeborg 32 11 8 13 44-49 41
10  Lyngby 32 6 10 16 30-49 28
11  Horsens 32 7 7 18 33-58 28
12  Aalborg 32 6 9 17 34-45 27

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

FINAL

  • 09.06. 20:00 Viborg 0:1 Midtjylland

 

Champions rounds

ROUND 32

  • 04.06. 18:00 - Aarhus 3:3 Brondby
  • 04.06. 18:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:1 Randers FC
  • 04.06. 18:00 - Nordsjaelland 0:0 Viborg

 

ROUND 31

  • 30.05. 20:00 - Randers FC 1:3 Aarhus
  • 29.05. 19:00 - Brondby 5:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 29.05. 17:00 - Viborg 1:2 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 31

  • 30.05. 20:00 - Randers FC 1:3 Aarhus
  • 29.05. 19:00 - Brondby 5:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 29.05. 17:00 - Viborg 1:2 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 30

  • 22.05. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland 3:1 Randers FC
  • 21.05. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 4:3 Aarhus
  • 21.05. 17:05 - Viborg 1:1 Brondby

 

ROUND 29

  • 15.05. 20:00 - Randers FC 0:2 Viborg
  • 14.05. 19:00 - Aarhus 1:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 14.05. 17:00 - Brondby FC 1:3 Copenhagen

 

ROUND 28

  • 08.05. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland 3:2 FC Copenhagen
  • 07.05. 19:00 - Aarhus 3:0 Viborg
  • 07.05. 17:00 - Randers FC 1:3 Brondby

 

ROUND 27

  • 30.04. 19:00 - Nordsjaelland 0:1 Aarhus
  • 30.04. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 0:1 Brondby
  • 30.04. 15:00 - Viborg 3:1 Randers FC

 

ROUND 26

  • 23.04. 19:00 - Aarhus 0:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 23.04. 17:00 - Brondby 0:4 Randers FC
  • 23.04. 15:00 - Viborg 1:0 Nordsjaelland

 

ROUND 25

  • 17.04. 20:00 - Randers FC 1:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 16.04. 19:00 - Brondby 1:0 Aarhus
  • 16.04. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:1 Viborg

 

ROUND 24

  • 10.04. 19:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:1 Brondby
  • 10.04. 17:00 - Randers FC 1:0 FC Copenhagen
  • 09.04. 17:00 - Viborg 0:1 Aarhus

 

ROUND 23

  • 03.04. 20:00 - Aarhus 1:1 Randers FC
  • 02.04. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 02.04. 17:00 - Brondby 0:3 Viborg

 

Relegation rounds

ROUND 32

  • 03.06. 15:00 - Aalborg 0:1 Silkeborg
  • 03.06. 15:00 - Horsens 0:0 Lyngby
  • 03.06. 15:00 - Midtjylland 4:2 Odense

 

ROUND 31

  • 29.05. 15:00 - Lyngby 2:1 Aalborg
  • 29.05. 15:00 - Silkeborg 3:3 Midtjylland
  • 26.05. 20:00 - Odense 2:1 Horsens

 

ROUND 30

  • 21.05. 15:00 - Aalborg 0:2 Midtjylland
  • 21.05. 15:00 - Lyngby 0:4 Odense
  • 19.05. 20:00- Horsens 0:1 Silkeborg

 

ROUND 29

  • 14.05. 15:00 - Midtjylland 3:1 Horsens
  • 14.05. 15:00 - Silkeborg 1:0 Lyngby
  • 12.05. 20:00 - Odense 1:1 Aalborg

 

ROUND 28

  • 07.05. 15:00 - Lyngby 2:1 Midtjylland
  • 07.05. 15:00 - Silkeborg 0:1 Odense
  • 07.05. 13:00 - Aalborg 4:0 Horsens

 

ROUND 27

  • 01.05. 20:00 - Midtjylland 3:0 Silkeborg
  • 30.04. 15:00 - Aalborg 1:0 Lyngby
  • 28.04. 20:00 - Horsens 2:2 Odense

 

ROUND 26

  • 24.04. 20:00 - Odense 2:2 Lyngby
  • 23.04. 15:00 - Horsens 0:2 Midtjylland
  • 21.04. 20:00 - Silkeborg 2:2 Aalborg

 

ROUND 25

  • 16.04. 15:00 - Lyngby 2:1 Horsens
  • 16.04. 15:00 - Odense 2:0 Silkeborg
  • 14.04. 20:00 - Midtjylland 1:1 Aalborg

 

ROUND 24

  • 11.04. 19:30 - Silkeborg 1:2 Horsens
  • 10.04. 15:00 - Aalborg 2:3 Odense
  • 10.04. 15:00 - Midtjylland 1:0 Lyngby

 

ROUND 23

  • 02.04. 15:00 - Horsens 0:4 Aalborg
  • 02.04. 15:00 - Lyngby 1:1 Silkeborg
  • 31.03. 20:00 - Odense 1:3 Midtjylland

 

 

Regular rounds

ROUND 22

  • 19.03. 16:00 - Aalborg 0:1 Randers FC
  • 19.03. 16:00 - Aarhus 1:0 Odense
  • 19.03. 16:00 - FC Copenhagen 2:1 Viborg
  • 19.03. 16:00 - Lyngby 1:1 Horsens
  • 19.03. 16:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:1 Brondby
  • 19.03. 16:00 - Silkeborg 3:3 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 21

  • 13.03. 20:00 - Randers FC 1:2 Aarhus
  • 12.03. 19:00 - Brondby 2:1 Silkeborg
  • 12.03. 17:00 - Horsens 1:4 FC Copenhagen
  • 12.03. 15:00 - Midtjylland 1:3 Lyngby
  • 12.03. 15:00 - Viborg 1:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 10.03. 20:00 - Odense 2:1 Aalborg

 

ROUND 20

  • 06.03. 20:00 - Aalborg 0:0 Midtjylland
  • 05.03. 19:30 - FC Copenhagen 7:0 Odense
  • 05.03. 17:00 - Lyngby 1:0 Brondby
  • 05.03. 15:00 - Silkeborg 2:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 05.03. 15:00 - Viborg 2:2 Randers FC
  • 03.03. 20:00 - Aarhus 2:0 Horsens

 

ROUND 19

  • 27.02. 20:00 - Midtjylland 0:1 Brondby
  • 26.02. 19:00 - Aarhus 1:1 Silkeborg
  • 26.02. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:0 Aalborg
  • 26.02. 15:00 - Horsens 0:3 Viborg
  • 26.02. 15:00 - Randers 1:0 FC Lyngby
  • 24.02. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland 4:2 Odense

 

ROUND 18

  • 20.02. 20:00 - Viborg 0:4 Midtjylland
  • 19.02. 19:00 - Brondby 5:2 Horsens
  • 19.02. 17:00 - Silkeborg 0:3 FC Copenhagen
  • 19.02. 15:00 - Lyngby 1:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 19.02. 15:00 - Odense 0:0 Randers FC
  • 17.02. 20:00 - Aalborg 0:1 Aarhus

 

ROUND 17

  • 13.11. 21:00 - Randers FC 0:0 Midtjylland
  • 13.11. 19:00 - Nordsjaelland 5:1 Aalborg
  • 13.11. 17:00 - Brondby 0:2 Viborg
  • 13.11. 15:00 - Aarhus 0:2 FC Copenhagen
  • 13.11. 15:00 - Horsens 3:3 Odense
  • 12.11. 17:00 - Silkeborg 0:2 Lyngby

 

ROUND 16

  • 07.11. 20:00 - Midtjylland 0:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 06.11. 19:00 - Odense 1:1 Brondby
  • 06.11. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 3:0 Lyngby
  • 06.11. 15:00 - Aalborg 1:2 Silkeborg
  • 06.11. 15:00 - Viborg 1:1 Aarhus
  • 04.11. 20:00 - Horsens 5:1 Randers FC

 

ROUND 15

  • 31.10. 20:00 - Midtjylland 1:2 Odense
  • 30.10. 19:00 - Brondby 3:2 Aalborg
  • 30.10. 17:00 - Silkeborg 1:2 Viborg
  • 30.10. 15:00 - Lyngby 0:1 Aarhus
  • 29.10. 17:00 - Randers FC 0:2 FC Copenhagen
  • 28.10. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:0 Horsens

 

ROUND 14

  • 24.10. 20:00 - Aalborg 1:3 Viborg
  • 23.10. 19:00 - Aarhus 2:2 Brondby
  • 23.10. 17:00 - Horsens 3:2 Silkeborg
  • 23.10. 15:00 - Randers FC 0:2 Nordsjaelland
  • 22.10. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:1 Midtjylland
  • 21.10. 20:00 - Odense 3:1 Lyngby

 

ROUND 13

  • 17.10. 20:00 - Silkeborg 3:3 Randers FC
  • 16.10. 19:00 - Midtjylland 2:1 Horsens
  • 16.10. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:1 Aarhus
  • 16.10. 15:00 - Brondby 1:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 16.10. 15:00 - Viborg 0:0 Odense
  • 14.10. 20:00 - Lyngby 0:2 Aalborg

 

ROUND 12

  • 10.10. 20:00 - Horsens 0:0 Aalborg
  • 09.10. 19:00 - Randers FC 2:3 Brondby
  • 09.10. 17:00 - Odense 1:1 Silkeborg
  • 09.10. 15:00 - Aarhus 0:1 Midtjylland
  • 08.10. 20:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:1 Nordsjaelland
  • 07.10. 20:00 - Lyngby 1:1 Viborg

 

ROUND 11

  • 03.10. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland 3:1 Randers FC
  • 02.10. 19:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:0 Aarhus
  • 02.10. 17:00 - Brondby 3:3 Lyngby
  • 02.10. 15:00 - Midtjylland 1:1 Viborg
  • 02.10. 15:00 - Silkeborg 2:1 Horsens
  • 30.09. 20:00 - Aalborg 1:1 Odense

 

ROUND 10

  • 18.09. 19:00 - Midtjylland 2:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 18.09. 17:00 - Viborg 0:0 Brondby
  • 18.09. 15:00 - Lyngby 0:2 Odense
  • 18.09. 15:00 - Randers FC 3:2 Silkeborg
  • 17.09. 18:00 - Aarhus 3:1 Aalborg
  • 16.09. 20:00 - Horsens 1:0 Nordsjaelland

 

ROUND 9

  • 12.09. 20:00 - Viborg 2:1 Horsens
  • 11.09. 19:00 - Silkeborg 1:0 Aarhus
  • 11.09. 17:00 - Brondby 2:2 Randers FC
  • 11.09. 15:00 - Aalborg 1:1 Lyngby
  • 11.09. 15:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:1 Midtjylland
  • 10.09. 20:00 - Odense 2:1 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 8

  • 05.09. 20:00 - Aarhus 2:3 Nordsjaelland
  • 04.09. 19:00 - Midtjylland 0:2 Aalborg
  • 04.09. 17:00 - Horsens 0:2 Brondby
  • 04.09. 15:00 - Lyngby 0:2 Randers FC
  • 04.09. 15:00 - Odense 1:2 Viborg
  • 02.09. 20:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:0 Silkeborg

 

ROUND 7

  • 29.08. 20:00 - Brondby 0:2 Midtjylland
  • 28.08. 19:00 - Silkeborg 1:2Odense
  • 28.08. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 3:1 FC Copenhagen
  • 28.08. 15:00 - Randers FC 1:0 Aalborg
  • 28.08. 15:00 - Viborg 2:1 Lyngby
  • 26.08. 20:00 - Horsens 2:1 Aarhus

 

ROUND 6

  • 22.08. 20:00 - Odense 1:0 Horsens
  • 21.08. 19:00 - Aalborg 2:1 Brondby
  • 21.08. 17:00 - Randers FC 1:0 Viborg
  • 21.08. 15:00 - Nordsjaelland 0:2 Silkeborg
  • 20.08. 17:00 - Midtjylland 0:2 Aarhus
  • 19.08. 20:00 - Lyngby 0:3 FC Copenhagen

 

ROUND 5

  • 15.08. 20:00 - Aarhus 1:0 Lyngby
  • 14.08. 19:00 - Brondby 2:0 Odense
  • 14.08. 17:00 - Aalborg 0:0 Nordsjaelland
  • 14.08. 15:00 - Viborg 2:0 Silkeborg
  • 12.08. 22:00 - FC Copenhagen 1:3 Randers FC
  • 12.08. 20:00 - Horsens 3:3 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 4

  • 08.08. 20:00 - Silkeborg 3:1 Aalborg
  • 07.08. 19:00 - Odense 1:2 Aarhus
  • 07.08. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 4:1 Brondby
  • 06.08. 17:00 - Nordsjaelland 1:0 Viborg
  • 05.08. 21:00 - Lyngb 3:3y Midtjylland
  • 05.08. 19:00 - Randers FC 1:0 Horsens

 

ROUND 3

  • 01.08. 20:00 - Nordsjaelland 2:1 Lyngby
  • 31.07. 19:00 - Silkeborg 2:0 Brondby
  • 31.07. 17:00 - Viborg FC 4:2 Copenhagen
  • 31.07. 15:00 - Aalborg 0:0 Horsens
  • 31.07. 15:00 - Aarhus 0:0 Randers FC
  • 29.07. 20:00 - Odense 1:5 Midtjylland

 

ROUND 2

  • 25.07. 20:00 - Horsens 1:0 Lyngby
  • 24.07. 19:00 - Aalborg 1:3 FC Copenhagen
  • 24.07. 17:00 - Brondby 1:3 Nordsjaelland
  • 24.07. 15:00 - Aarhus 3:1 Viborg
  • 24.07. 15:00 - Randers FC 2:2 Odense
  • 22.07. 20:00 - Midtjylland 1:3 Silkeborg

 

ROUND 1

  • 18.07. 20:00 - Odense 0:2 Nordsjaelland
  • 17.07. 19:00 - Brondby 1:0 Aarhus
  • 17.07. 17:00 - FC Copenhagen 0:1 Horsens
  • 17.07. 15:00 - Lyngby 2:2 Silkeborg
  • 17.07. 15:00 - Viborg 2:1 Aalborg
  • 15.07. 20:00 - Midtjylland 1:1 Randers FC
Категория: Superliga. Denmark | Просмотров: 39 | Date: 2024-03-22