Update last time: 2024-03-21
11:23:15
1999-2000 Poland Championship. Ekstraklasa

1999-2000 Poland Championship. Ekstraklasa

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  Pogon Szczecin 30 20 5 5 56-25 65
2  Wisla K 30 16 8 6 64-38 56
3  Ruch Chorzow 30 15 10 5 53-32 55
4  Legia 30 14 10 6 53-34 52
5  Zaglebie 30 12 9 9 42-37 45
6  Amica Wronki 30 11 11 8 42-37 44
7  Widzew Lodz 30 11 7 12 48-54 40
8  Odra Wodzislaw 30 10 7 13 34-38 37
9  Radzionkow 30 11 4 15 38-48 37
10  Stomil Olsztyn 30 8 13 9 33-43 37
11  Groclin 30 11 3 16 29-46 36
12  Pogon Szczecin 30 8 10 12 42-53 34
13  Wisla Plock 30 9 7 14 35-48 34
14  Gornik Zabrze 30 8 8 14 42-41 32
15  LKS Lodz 30 7 7 16 28-42 28
16 Lech Poznan 30 6 7 17 34-57 25

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

ROUND 30

  • 28.05. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 2:1 LKS Lodz
  • 28.05. 01:00 - Legia 0:2 Wisla
  • 28.05. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:2 Ruch Chorzow
  • 28.05. 01:00 - Radzionkow 1:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 28.05. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 2:2 Stomil Olsztyn
  • 28.05. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 2:1 Polonia Warszawa
  • 28.05. 01:00 - Zaglebie 2:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 27.05. 01:00 - Lech Poznan 0:0 Groclin

 

ROUND 29

  • 24.05. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 4:0 Lech Poznan
  • 24.05. 01:00 - Groclin 2:1 Radzionkow
  • 24.05. 01:00 - LKS Lodz 4:2 Zaglebie
  • 24.05. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 2:3 Widzew Lodz
  • 24.05. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 4:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 24.05. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 0:1 Legia
  • 24.05. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 2:2 Wisla Plock
  • 24.05. 01:00 - Wisla Amica 1:1 Wronki

 

ROUND 28

  • 20.05. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 3:1 LKS Lodz
  • 20.05. 01:00 - Lech Poznan 3:1 Radzionkow
  • 20.05. 01:00 - Legia 0:3 Polonia Warszawa
  • 20.05. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 3:1 Stomil Olsztyn
  • 20.05. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 2:3 Groclin
  • 20.05. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 3:1 Pogon Szczecin
  • 20.05. 01:00 - Zaglebie 3:2 Wisla
  • 19.05. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 1:4 Ruch Chorzow

 

ROUND 25

  • 17.05. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 4:3 Wisla Plock

 

ROUND 27

  • 14.05. 01:00 - Groclin 3:1 Wisla Plock
  • 14.05. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 4:0 Amica Wronki
  • 14.05. 01:00 - Wisla 6:3 Gornik Zabrze
  • 13.05. 01:00 - LKS Lodz 1:0 Lech Poznan
  • 13.05. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 0:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 13.05. 01:00 - Radzionkow 4:1 Widzew Lodz
  • 13.05. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 0:2 Zaglebie
  • 13.05. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 Legia

 

ROUND 24

  • 10.05. 01:00 - Lech Poznan 1:0 Wisla Plock

 

ROUND 26

  • 07.05. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 1:1 Stomil Olsztyn
  • 07.05. 01:00 - Legia 5:1 Pogon Szczecin
  • 06.05. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:2 Ruch Chorzow
  • 06.05. 01:00 - Lech Poznan 3:5 Widzew Lodz
  • 06.05. 01:00 - LKS Lodz 0:2 Wisla
  • 06.05. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:2 Groclin
  • 06.05. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 1:3 Radzionkow
  • 06.05. 01:00 - Zaglebie 2:1 Polonia Warszawa

 

ROUND 25

  • 30.04. 01:00 - Groclin 1:0 Legia
  • 29.04. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 0:3 Amica Wronki
  • 29.04. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 29.04. 01:00 - Radzionkow 2:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 29.04. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 3:0 LKS Lodz
  • 29.04. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 Zaglebie
  • 29.04. 01:00 - Wisla 2:0 Lech Poznan

 

ROUND 24

  • 22.04. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 0:1 Groclin
  • 22.04. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:0 Stomil Olsztyn
  • 22.04. 01:00 - Legia 4:2 Radzionkow
  • 22.04. 01:00 - LKS Lodza 0:2 Polonia Warszaw
  • 22.04. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 22.04. 01:00 - Wisla 4:0 Ruch Chorzow
  • 21.04. 01:00 - Zaglebie 3:1 Pogon Szczecin

 

ROUND 23

  • 16.04. 01:00 - Groclin 1:0 Zaglebie
  • 16.04. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 2:1 Wisla
  • 15.04. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 0:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 15.04. 01:00 - Radzionkow 0:2 Amica Wronki
  • 15.04. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 2:0 Lech Poznan
  • 15.04. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 LKS Lodz
  • 15.04. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 3:2 Legia
  • 15.04. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 0:1 Odra Wodzislaw

 

ROUND 22

  • 09.04. 01:00 - Zaglebie 3:3 Radzionkow
  • 08.04. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:2 Groclin
  • 08.04. 01:00 - Lech Poznan 0:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 08.04. 01:00 - Legia 1:0 Wisla Plock
  • 08.04. 01:00 - LKS Lodz 4:3 Pogon Szczecin
  • 08.04. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 2:2 Polonia Warszawa
  • 08.04. 01:00 - Wisla 4:2 Stomil Olsztyn
  • 07.04. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 2:0 Widzew Lodz

 

ROUND 21

  • 01.04. 01:00 - Groclin 2:1 LKS Lodz
  • 01.04. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:2 Legia
  • 01.04. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 3:3 Wisla
  • 01.04. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa Lech 5:0 Poznan
  • 01.04. 01:00 - Radzionkow 1:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 01.04. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 Ruch Chorzow
  • 01.04. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 2:1 Zaglebie
  • 01.04. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 0:0 Amica Wronki

 

ROUND 20

  • 26.03. 01:00 - Zaglebie 5:0 Wisla Plock
  • 25.03. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 1:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 25.03. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:1 Widzew Lodz
  • 25.03. 01:00 - Lech Poznan 1:2 Legia
  • 25.03. 01:00 - LKS Lodz 1:0 Radzionkow
  • 25.03. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 2:0 Stomil Olsztyn
  • 25.03. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 2:2 Pogon Szczecin
  • 25.03. 01:00 - Wisla 3:0 Groclin

 

ROUND 19

  • 19.03. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 2:0 LKS Lodz
  • 18.03. 01:00 - Groclin 0:3 Ruch Chorzow
  • 18.03. 01:00 - Legia 2:0 Amica Wronki
  • 18.03. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:1 Zaglebie
  • 18.03. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 0:2 Polonia Warszawa
  • 18.03. 01:00 - Radzionkow 4:1 Wisla
  • 18.03. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 Lech Poznan
  • 18.03. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 1:0 Gornik Zabrze

 

ROUND 18

  • 15.03. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:2 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 15.03. 01:00 - Lech Poznan 2:1 Amica Wronki
  • 15.03. 01:00 - LKS Lodzv Wisla Plock
  • 15.03. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 Groclin
  • 15.03. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 2:1 Radzionkow
  • 15.03. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 Pogon Szczecin
  • 15.03. 01:00 - Wisla 3:1 Widzew Lodz
  • 15.03. 01:00 - Zaglebie 2:3 Legia

 

ROUND 17

  • 12.03. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 1:1 Zaglebie
  • 12.03. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:0 LKS Lodz
  • 12.03. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 1:0 Ruch Chorzow
  • 12.03. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 1:1 Wisla
  • 11.03. 01:00 - Groclin Stomil 3:2 Olsztyn
  • 11.03. 01:00 - Legia 0:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 11.03. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 4:3 Lech Poznan
  • 11.03. 01:00 - Radzionkow 0:2 Polonia Warszawa

 

ROUND 16

  • 05.03. 01:00 - Lech Poznan 2:0 Zaglebie
  • 05.03. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 1:0 Groclin
  • 05.03. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 04.03. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:3 Amica Wronki
  • 04.03. 01:00 - LKS Lodz 1:1 Legia
  • 04.03. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 3:1 Wisla Plock
  • 04.03. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 Radzionkow
  • 04.03. 01:00 - Wisla 3:1 Odra Wodzislaw

 

ROUND 15

  • 07.11. 01:00 - Groclin 1:2 Lech Poznan
  • 07.11. 01:00 - LKS Lodz 3:0 Amica Wronki
  • 07.11. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 2:2 Widzew Lodz
  • 07.11. 01:00 - Wisla 1:1 Legia
  • 06.11. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 4: 0 Radzionkow
  • 06.11. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 2:0 Wisla Plock
  • 06.11. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 3:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 05.11. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:0 Zaglebie

 

ROUND 14

  • 31.10. 01:00 - Zaglebie 1:0 LKS Lodz
  • 30.10. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 0:0 Wisla
  • 30.10. 01:00 - Lech Poznan 1:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 30.10. 01:00 - Legia Ruch Chorzow
  • 30.10. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 3:1 Polonia Warszawa
  • 30.10. 01:00 - Radzionkow 2:0 Groclin
  • 30.10. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 1:2 Pogon Szczecin
  • 30.10. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 1:1 Stomil Olsztyn

 

ROUND 4

  • 27.10. 01:00 - LKS Lodz 2:3 Widzew Lodz

 

ROUND 13

  • 24.10. 01:00 - Groclin 1:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 24.10. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 1:1 Legia
  • 24.10. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 1:1 Amica Wronki
  • 24.10. 01:00 - Wisla 4:0 Zaglebie
  • 23.10. 01:00 - LKS Lodz 2:2 Gornik Zabrze
  • 23.10. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 2:1 Wisla Plock
  • 23.10. 01:00 - Radzionkow 4:1 Lech Poznan
  • 23.10. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 Odra Wodzislaw

 

ROUND 12

  • 17.10. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 2:1 Radzionkow
  • 17.10. 01:00 - Zaglebie 0:0 Ruch Chorzow
  • 16.10. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 5:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 16.10. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:0 Wisla
  • 16.10. 01:00 - Lech Poznan 1:1 LKS Lodz
  • 16.10. 01:00 - Legia 4:0 Stomil Olsztyn
  • 16.10. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 16.10. 01:00 - Wisla 1:1 Plock Groclin

 

ROUND 11

  • 03.10. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 2:4 Legia
  • 03.10. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 Amica Wronki
  • 03.10. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 2:2 Lech Poznan
  • 02.10. 01:00 - Groclin 0:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 02.10. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 1:1 Zaglebie
  • 02.10. 01:00 - Radzionkow 2:1 Wisla Plock
  • 02.10. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 2:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 02.10. 01:00 - Wisla 1:0 LKS Lodz

 

ROUND 10

  • 26.09. 01:00 - Lech Poznan 4:1 Wisla
  • 26.09. 01:00 - Legia 5:0 Groclin
  • 25.09. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 2:2 Pogon Szczecin
  • 25.09. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:1 Polonia Warszawa
  • 25.09. 01:00 - LKS Lodz 2:2 Ruch Chorzow
  • 25.09. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:0 Radzionkow
  • 25.09. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 0:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 25.09. 01:00 - Zaglebie 2:0 Stomil Olsztyn

 

ROUND 9

  • 19.09. 01:00 - Groclin 1:1 Amica Wronki
  • 19.09. 01:00 - Radzionkow 1:1 Legia
  • 19.09. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 1:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 19.09. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 2:1 Lech Poznan
  • 18.09. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 1:0 Zaglebie
  • 18.09. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 LKS Lodz
  • 18.09. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 1:1 Wisla
  • 18.09. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 Gornik Zabrze

 

ROUND 8

  • 12.09. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 2:2 Pogon Szczecin
  • 12.09. 01:00 - Lech Poznan1:2 Ruch Chorzow
  • 12.09. 01:00 - Wisla 2:3 Polonia Warszawa
  • 11.09. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 1:1 Radzionkow
  • 11.09. 01:00 - Legia 2:1 Widzew Lodz
  • 11.09. 01:00 - LKS Lodz 1:1 Stomil Olsztyn
  • 11.09. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:2Wisla Plock
  • 11.09. 01:00 - Zaglebie 1:0 Groclin

 

ROUND 7

  • 29.08. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 4:0 Lech Poznan
  • 29.08. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 3:2 Amica Wronki
  • 29.08. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 3:1 Legia
  • 28.08. 01:00 - Groclin 0:2 Gornik Zabrze
  • 28.08. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 0:0 LKS Lodz
  • 28.08. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 0:2 Ruch Chorzow
  • 28.08. 01:00 - Radzionkow 1:0 Zaglebie
  • 28.08. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 Wisla

 

ROUND 2

  • 25.08. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 4:1 Radzionkow

 

ROUND 6

  • 22.08. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 3:0 Stomil Olsztyn
  • 22.08. 01:00 - Wisla 1:1 Pogon Szczecin
  • 21.08. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 2:1 Wisla Plock
  • 21.08. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 5:0 Radzionkow
  • 21.08. 01:00 - Lech Poznan 1:3 Polonia Warszawa
  • 21.08. 01:00 - Legia 1:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 21.08. 01:00 - LKS Lodz 1:0 Groclin
  • 21.08. 01:00 - Zaglebie 1:0 Widzew Lodz

 

ROUND 5

  • 15.08. 01:00 - Legia 1:1 Lech Poznan
  • 15.08. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 1:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 14.08. 01:00 - Groclin 1:2 Wisla
  • 14.08. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:2 Amica Wronki
  • 14.08. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 1:1 Ruch Chorzow
  • 14.08. 01:00 - Radzionkow 1:0 LKS Lodz
  • 14.08. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 14.08. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 2:1 Zaglebie

 

ROUND 4

  • 07.08. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 4:1 Wisla Plock
  • 07.08. 01:00 - Lech Poznan 1:2 Stomil Olsztyn
  • 07.08. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 4:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 07.08. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 4:1 Groclin
  • 07.08. 01:00 - Zaglebie 1:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 06.08. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 1:2 Legia
  • 06.08. 01:00 - Wisla 2:0 Radzionkow

 

ROUND 3

  • 31.07. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 1:0 Lech Poznan
  • 31.07. 01:00 - Groclin 0:1 Polonia Warszawa
  • 31.07. 01:00 - Legia 2:2 Zaglebie
  • 31.07. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 3:3 Gornik Zabrze
  • 31.07. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 3:0 Stomil Olsztyn
  • 31.07. 01:00 - Radzionkow 1:2 Ruch Chorzow
  • 31.07. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 3:4 Wisla
  • 31.07. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 2:0 LKS Lodz

 

ROUND 2

  • 25.07. 01:00 - Wisla 3:1 Wisla Plock
  • 24.07. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 2:2 Legia
  • 24.07. 01:00 - Lech Poznan 1:1 Pogon Szczecin
  • 24.07. 01:00 - LKS Lodz 1:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 24.07. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 4:1 Widzew Lodz
  • 24.07. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 5:2 Groclin
  • 24.07. 01:00 - Zaglebie 2:2 Amica Wronki

 

ROUND 1

  • 21.07. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 1:1 Polonia Warszawa
  • 18.07. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:3 Wisla
  • 17.07. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 3:2 Gornik Zabrze
  • 17.07. 01:00 - Groclin 1:2 Pogon Szczecin
  • 17.07. 01:00 - Radzionkow 0:1 Stomil Olsztyn
  • 17.07. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 0:0 Ruch Chorzow
  • 17.07. 01:00 - Zaglebie 2:1 Lech Poznan
  • 16.07. 01:00 - Legia 0:0 LKS Lodz
Категория: Ekstraklasa. Poland | Просмотров: 36 | Date: 2024-03-21