Update last time: 2024-03-20
14:25:23
2000-2001 Poland Championship. Ekstraklasa

2000-2001 Poland Championship. Ekstraklasa

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  Wisla K 30 19 5 6 66-27 62
2  Pogon Szczecin 30 16 5 9 43-33 53
3  Legia 30 14 8 8 45-29 50
4  Polonia Warszawa 30 13 7 10 38-30 46
5  Zaglebie 30 14 4 12 43-40 46
6  Amica Wronki 30 13 5 12 48-44 44
7  Ruch Chorzow 30 13 5 12 50-48 44
8  GKS Katowice 30 9 15 6 28-22 42
9  Odra Wodzislaw 30 10 9 11 39-46 39
10  Groclin 30 9 10 11 35-38 37
11  Slask Wroclaw 30 9 9 12 32-38 36
12  Widzew Lodz 30 9 9 12 33-40 36
13  Gornik Zabrze 30 9 7 14 29-35 34
14  Stomil Olsztyn 30 10 4 16 22-41 34
15  Wisla Plock 30 9 4 17 37-55 31
16  Radzionkow 30 9 4 17 29-51 31

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

FINAL

  • 19.06. 17:00 - Pen Polkowice 0:1 0:0 Stomil Olsztyn
  • 15.06. 17:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 Polkowice

 

ROUND 30

  • 13.06. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 3:2 Legia
  • 13.06. 01:00 - GKS Katowice 1:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 13.06. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 1:2 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 13.06. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 4:3 Groclin
  • 13.06. 01:00 - Slask Wroclaw 0:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 13.06. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 0:1 Pogon Szczecin
  • 13.06. 01:00 - Wisla 3:0 Zaglebie
  • 13.06. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 6:3 Radzionkow

 

ROUND 29

  • 09.06. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 2:0 Stomil Olsztyn
  • 09.06. 01:00 - Legia 1:2 Wisla
  • 09.06. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:1 Amica Wronki
  • 09.06. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 3:4 Polonia Warszawa
  • 09.06. 01:00 - Radzionkow 2:3 Ruch Chorzow
  • 09.06. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 0:0 GKS Katowice
  • 08.06. 01:00 - Groclin 1:2 Slask Wroclaw
  • 08.06. 01:00 - Zaglebie 2:1 Wisla Plock

 

ROUND 25

  • 02.06. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:0 Amica Wronki

 

ROUND 28

  • 27.05. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 0:2 Gornik Zabrze
  • 23.05. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 2:1 Wisla
  • 23.05. 01:00 - GKS Katowice 1:1 Groclin
  • 23.05. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 4:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 23.05. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 1:2 Zaglebie
  • 23.05. 01:00 - Slask Wroclaw 1:1 Radzionkow
  • 23.05. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 23.05. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 1:0 Legia

 

ROUND 27

  • 20.05. 01:00 - Radzionkow 0:1 GKS Katowice
  • 19.05. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 19.05. 01:00 - Groclin 1:0 Stomil Olsztyn
  • 19.05. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 2:1 Amica Wronki
  • 19.05. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 0:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 19.05. 01:00 - Wisla 1:2 Wisla Plock
  • 19.05. 01:00 - Zaglebie 1:3 Slask Wroclaw
  • 18.05. 01:00 - Legia 1:0 Ruch Chorzow

 

ROUND 26

  • 13.05. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 Radzionkow
  • 12.05. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 2:0 Wisla Plock
  • 12.05. 01:00 - GKS Katowice 0:2 Zaglebie
  • 12.05. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:2 Widzew Lodz
  • 12.05. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 2:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 12.05. 01:00 - Polonia 1:1 Warszawa Groclin
  • 12.05. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 2:1 Wisla
  • 12.05. 01:00 - Slask Wroclaw 1:1 Legia

 

ROUND 25

  • 09.05. 01:00 - Groclin 1:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 09.05. 01:00 - Legia 0:2GKS Katowice
  • 09.05. 01:00 - Radzionkow 1:1 Polonia Warszawa
  • 09.05. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 1:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 09.05. 01:00 - Wisla 2:2 Slask Wroclaw
  • 09.05. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 3:4 Ruch Chorzow
  • 09.05. 01:00 - Zaglebie 2:0 Stomil Olsztyn

 

ROUND 24

  • 06.05. 01:00 - GKS Katowice 0:3 Wisla
  • 05.05. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 2:1 Ruch Chorzow
  • 05.05. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:2 Widzew Lodz
  • 05.05. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:2 Radzionkow
  • 05.05. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 2:0 Groclin
  • 05.05. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 2:0 Zaglebie
  • 05.05. 01:00 - Slask Wroclaw 0:1 Wisla Plock
  • 05.05. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 Legia

 

ROUND 23

  • 02.05. 01:00 - Groclin 2:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 02.05. 01:00 - Legia 1:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 02.05. 01:00 - Radzionkow 1:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 02.05. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 3:1 Slask Wroclaw
  • 02.05. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 0:1 Amica Wronki
  • 02.05. 01:00 - Wisla 2:0 Stomil Olsztyn
  • 02.05. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 0:0 GKS Katowice
  • 02.05. 01:00 - Zaglebie 1:0 Odra Wodzislaw

 

ROUND 22

  • 29.04. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 0:2 Wisla
  • 28.04. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 0:1 Slask Wroclaw
  • 28.04. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:1 Radzionkow
  • 28.04. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:5 Legia
  • 28.04. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 1:1 Zaglebie
  • 28.04. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 Wisla Plock
  • 28.04. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 1:2 Groclin
  • 27.04. 01:00 - GKS Katowice 1:1 Ruch Chorzow

 

ROUND 21

  • 22.04. 01:00 - Groclin 1:1 Amica Wronki
  • 21.04. 01:00 - Radzionkow 1:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 21.04. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 4:1 Stomil Olsztyn
  • 21.04. 01:00 - Slask Wroclaw 0:1 GKS Katowice
  • 21.04. 01:00 - Wisla 2:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 21.04. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 0:1 Polonia Warszawa
  • 21.04. 01:00 - Zaglebie 2:2 Gornik Zabrze
  • 20.04. 01:00 - Legia 3:2 Pogon Szczecin

 

ROUND 20

  • 14.04. 01:00 - GKS Katowice 4:1 Amica Wronki
  • 14.04. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:0 Legia
  • 14.04. 01:00 - Groclin 3:0 Radzionkow
  • 14.04. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 4:0 Wisla Plock
  • 14.04. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 0:0 Wisla
  • 14.04. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 1:2 Ruch Chorzow
  • 14.04. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 1:2 Slask Wroclaw
  • 14.04. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 1:0 Zaglebie

 

ROUND 19

  • 08.04. 01:00 - Wisla 3:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 07.04. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 3:0 Radzionkow
  • 07.04. 01:00 - GKS Katowice 2:0 Stomil Olsztyn
  • 07.04. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 3:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 07.04. 01:00 - Slask Wroclaw 0:1 Polonia Warszawa
  • 07.04. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 1:4 Pogon Szczecin
  • 07.04. 01:00 - Zaglebie 1:3 Groclin
  • 06.04. 01:00 - Legia 0:0 Widzew Lodz

 

ROUND 18

  • 01.04. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 1:1 GKS Katowice
  • 31.03. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:0 Wisla Plock
  • 31.03. 01:00 - Groclin 0:1 Legia
  • 31.03. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:1 Slask Wroclaw
  • 31.03. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 3:3 Ruch Chorzow
  • 31.03. 01:00 - Radzionkow 2:1 Zaglebie
  • 31.03. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 Amica Wronki
  • 30.03. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 3:0 Wisla

 

ROUND 17

  • 18.03. 01:00 - Slask Wroclaw 1:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 17.03. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 1:1 Zaglebie
  • 17.03. 01:00 - GKS Katowice 2:2 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 17.03. 01:00 - Legia 3:0 Radzionkow
  • 17.03. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 3:2 Gornik Zabrze
  • 17.03. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 0:3 Polonia Warszawa
  • 17.03. 01:00 - Wisla 1:1 Groclin
  • 17.03. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 4:1 Widzew Lodz

 

ROUND 16

  • 11.03. 01:00 - Zaglebie 3:1 Legia
  • 10.03. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 2:0 Slask Wroclaw
  • 10.03. 01:00 - Groclin 1:2 Wisla Plock
  • 10.03. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:1 Stomil Olsztyn
  • 10.03. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 1:2 GKS Katowice
  • 10.03. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 3:0 Amica Wronki
  • 10.03. 01:00 - Radzionkow 0:2 Wisla
  • 10.03. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 1:0 Ruch Chorzow

 

ROUND 15

  • 19.11. 01:00 - Zaglebie 4:2 Wisla
  • 18.11. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:0 GKS Katowice
  • 18.11. 01:00 - Groclin 0:2 Ruch Chorzow
  • 18.11. 01:00 - Legia 3:0 Amica Wronki
  • 18.11. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 18.11. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 1:0 Stomil Olsztyn
  • 18.11. 01:00 - Radzionkow 2:1 Wisla Plock
  • 18.11. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 0:3 Slask Wroclaw

 

ROUND 14

  • 12.11. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 4:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 12.11. 01:00 - Wisla 3:3 Legia
  • 11.11. 01:00 - GKS Katowice 3:1 Widzew Lodz
  • 11.11. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 1:2 Pogon Szczecin
  • 11.11. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 1:2 Radzionkow
  • 11.11. 01:00 - Slask Wroclaw 1:1 Groclin
  • 11.11. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 11.11. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 1:3 Zaglebie

 

ROUND 13

  • 05.11. 01:00 - Groclin 1:0 GKS Katowice
  • 05.11. 01:00 - Zaglebie 0:2 Ruch Chorzow
  • 04.11. 01:00 - Legia 1:1 Wisla Plock
  • 04.11. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 2:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 04.11. 01:00 - Radzionkow 2:0 Slask Wroclaw
  • 04.11. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 1:1 Stomil Olsztyn
  • 04.11. 01:00 - Wisla 4:0 Amica Wronki
  • 03.11. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 2:1 Polonia Warszawa

 

ROUND 12

  • 29.10. 01:00 мAmica Wronki 1:2 Pogon Szczecin
  • 29.10. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 0:5 Wisla
  • 28.10. 01:00 - GKS Katowice 3:0 Radzionkow
  • 28.10. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 28.10. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 3:1 Widzew Lodz
  • 28.10. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 1:4 Legia
  • 28.10. 01:00 - Slask Wroclaw 2:1 Zaglebie
  • 28.10. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 Groclin

 

ROUND 11

  • 22.10. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 4:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 22.10. 01:00 - Wisla 2:0 Ruch Chorzow
  • 22.10. 01:00 - Zaglebie 1:0 GKS Katowice
  • 21.10. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 21.10. 01:00 - Groclin 0:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 21.10. 01:00 - Legia 3:1 Slask Wroclaw
  • 21.10. 01:00 - Radzionkow 0:0 Stomil Olsztyn
  • 21.10. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 2:6 Amica Wronki

 

ROUND 10

  • 15.10. 01:00 - Slask Wroclaw 0:1 Wisla
  • 14.10. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 3:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 14.10. 01:00 - GKS Katowice 1:0 Legia
  • 14.10. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:1 Groclin
  • 14.10. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 3:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 14.10. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 2:1 Radzionkow
  • 14.10. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 1:1 Wisla Plock
  • 14.10. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 1:3 Zaglebie

 

ROUND 9

  • 01.10. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 3:1 Amica Wronki
  • 01.10. 01:00 - Wisla 3:1 GKS Katowice
  • 01.10. 01:00 - Zaglebie 0:1 Polonia Warszawa
  • 30.09. 01:00 - Groclin 2:1 Pogon Szczecin
  • 30.09. 01:00 - Legia 2:1 Stomil Olsztyn
  • 30.09. 01:00 - Radzionkow 0:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 30.09. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 1:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 30.09. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 2:1 Slask Wroclaw

 

ROUND 8

  • 17.09. 01:00-   Amica Wronki 3:1 Widzew Lodz
  • 17.09. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 0:0 Legia
  • 17.09. 01:00 - Slask Wroclaw 3:2 Ruch Chorzow
  • 17.09. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 0:3 Wisla
  • 16.09. 01:00 - GKS Katowice 0:0 Wisla Plock
  • 16.09. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:2 Groclin
  • 16.09. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:1 Zaglebie
  • 16.09. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 1:0 Radzionkow

 

ROUND 7

  • 10.09. 01:00 - Wisla Polonia 4:0 Warszawa
  • 09.09. 01:00 - Groclin 1:1 Widzew Lodz
  • 09.09. 01:00 - Legia 2:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 09.09. 01:00 - Radzionkow 3:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 09.09. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 0:0 GKS Katowice
  • 09.09. 01:00 - Slask Wroclaw 1:1 Amica Wronki
  • 09.09. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 1:2 Stomil Olsztyn
  • 09.09. 01:00 - Zaglebie 0:1 Pogon Szczecin

 

ROUND 6

  • 27.08. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 2:2 Groclin
  • 27.08. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:2 Wisla
  • 27.08. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 Wisla Plock
  • 27.08. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 Ruch Chorzow
  • 26.08. 01:00 - GKS Katowice 1:1 Slask Wroclaw
  • 26.08. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:1 Zaglebie
  • 26.08. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 1:1 Legia
  • 26.08. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 3:1 Radzionkow

 

ROUND 5

  • 19.08. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 1:1 GKS Katowice
  • 19.08. 01:00 - Legia 1:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 19.08. 01:00 - Radzionkow 2:1 Groclin
  • 19.08. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 0:3 Polonia Warszawa
  • 19.08. 01:00 - Slask Wroclaw 0:1 Stomil Olsztyn
  • 19.08. 01:00 - Wisla 1:2 Pogon Szczecin
  • 19.08. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 1:2 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 19.08. 01:00 - Zaglebie 4:2 Widzew Lodz

 

ROUND 4

  • 13.08. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:2 Wisla
  • 13.08. 01:00 - Groclin 2:0 Zaglebie
  • 13.08. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:1 Ruch Chorzow
  • 13.08. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 3:2 Wisla Plock
  • 13.08. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 3:1 Slask Wroclaw
  • 13.08. 01:00 - Radzionkow 1:2 Amica Wronki
  • 12.08. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 GKS Katowice
  • 12.08. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 0:0 Legia

 

ROUND 3

  • 06.08. 01:00 - GKS Katowice 0:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 06.08. 01:00 - Wisla Ploc 1:0k Gornik Zabrze
  • 05.08. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 2:0 Stomil Olsztyn
  • 05.08. 01:00 - Legia 3:1 Groclin
  • 05.08. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 0:1 Pogon Szczecin
  • 05.08. 01:00 - Slask Wroclaw 2:2 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 05.08. 01:00 - Wisla 2:2 Widzew Lodz
  • 05.08. 01:00 - Zaglebie 3:1 Radzionkow

 

ROUND 2

  • 29.07. 01:00 - Gornik Zabrz 4:1e Ruch Chorzow
  • 29.07. 01:00 - Groclin 0:3 Wisla
  • 29.07. 01:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:0 GKS Katowice
  • 29.07. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 2:0 Slask Wroclaw
  • 29.07. 01:00 - Polonia Warszawa 4:1 Stomil Olsztyn
  • 29.07. 01:00 - Radzionkow 0:1 Legia
  • 29.07. 01:00 - Widzew Lodz 3:2 Wisla Plock
  • 29.07. 01:00 - Zaglebie 3:2 Amica Wronki

 

ROUND 1

  • 23.07. 01:00 - GKS Katowice 0:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 22.07. 01:00 - Amica Wronki 1:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 22.07. 01:00 - Legia 1:0 Zaglebie
  • 22.07. 01:00 - Ruch Chorzow 2:1 Widzew Lodz
  • 22.07. 01:00 - Slask Wroclaw 1:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 22.07. 01:00 - Stomil Olsztyn 3:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 22.07. 01:00 - Wisla 4:0 Radzionkow
  • 22.07. 01:00 - Wisla Plock 1:0 Groclin
Категория: Ekstraklasa. Poland | Просмотров: 33 | Date: 2024-03-20