Update last time: 2024-04-29
2002-2003 Poland Championship. Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa. Poland all seasons -> 2002-2003 Poland Championship. Orange Ekstraklasa

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  Wisla K 30 21 5 4 75-28 68
2  Groclin 30 18 8 4 56-26 62
3  GKS Katowice 30 19 4 7 39-21 61
4  Legia 30 17 9 4 61-29 60
5  Odra Wodzislaw 30 17 5 8 55-42 56
6  Amica Wronki 30 11 10 9 43-34 43
7  Gornik Zabrze 30 10 11 9 46-32 41
8  Polonia Warszawa 30 11 8 11 37-45 41
9  Wisla Plock 30 10 7 13 29-38 37
10  Widzew Lodz 30 10 7 13 29-39 37
11  Lech Poznan 30 8 11 11 41-38 35
12  Zaglebie 30 8 8 14 34-44 32
13  Szczakowianka 30 8 8 14 40-54 32
14  Ruch Chorzow 30 7 11 12 29-39 32
15  Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 30 4 3 23 21-63 15
16  Pogon Szczecin 30 2 3 25 14-77 9

 

Relegation group

 Swit Mazowiecki 1 3
 Szczakowianka 0 0

 

 Leczna 1 2
 Zaglebie 0 1

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

SEMI-FINALS

  • 21.06. 17:00 - Awrd Szczakowianka 0:3 Swit Mazowiecki
  • 21.06. 17:00 - Zaglebie 1:2 Leczna
  • 14.06. 17:00 - Leczna 1:0 Zaglebie
  • 14.06. 17:00 - Swit Mazowiecki1:0 Szczakowianka

 

ROUND 30

  • 03.06. 19:00 - Amica Wronki 0:1 Groclin
  • 03.06. 19:00 - Polonia Warszawa 1:1 GKS Katowice
  • 03.06. 19:00 - Ruch Chorzow 3:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 03.06. 19:00 - Szczakowianka 1:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 03.06. 19:00 - Widzew Lodz 2:1 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
  • 03.06. 19:00 - Wisla Plock 0:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 03.06. 19:00 - Zaglebie 1:3 Legia
  • 03.06. 01:00 - Lech Poznan 2:4 Wisla

 

ROUND 29

  • 31.05. 17:00 - GKS Katowice 1:1 Amica Wronki
  • 31.05. 17:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:0 Lech Poznan
  • 31.05. 17:00 - Groclin 4:0 Zaglebie
  • 31.05. 17:00 - Legia 3:3 Ruch Chorzow
  • 31.05. 17:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:2 Polonia Warszawa
  • 31.05. 17:00 - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 0:2 Wisla Plock
  • 31.05. 17:00 - Pogon Szczecin 0:1 Szczakowianka
  • 31.05. 17:00 - Wisla 1:0 Widzew Lodz

 

ROUND 28

  • 25.05. 18:00 - Szczakowianka 1:1 Legia
  • 25.05. 18:00 - Wisla Plock 0:3 Wisla
  • 24.05. 20:00 - Amica Wronki 2:2 Zaglebie
  • 24.05. 20:00 - Lech Poznan 6:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 24.05. 20:00 - Widzew Lodz 1:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 24.05. 19:00 - GKS Katowice 2:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 24.05. 19:00 - Ruch Chorzow 1:1 Groclin
  • 24.05. 18:00 - Polonia Warszawa 2:1 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski

 

ROUND 27

  • 21.05. 20:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:2 Wisla Plock
  • 21.05. 20:00 - Groclin 5:0 Szczakowianka
  • 21.05. 20:00 - Legia 2:0 Lech Poznan
  • 21.05. 20:00 - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 0:3 GKS Katowice
  • 21.05. 20:00 - Wisla 3:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 21.05. 19:00 - Pogon Szczecin 0:1 Widzew Lodz
  • 21.05. 18:30 - Zaglebie 2:1 Ruch Chorzow
  • 20.05. 21:30 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:3 Amica Wronki

 

ROUND 26

  • 18.05. 18:15 - GKS Katowice 1:0 Wisla
  • 17.05. 20:00 - Amica Wronki 2:1 Ruch Chorzow
  • 17.05. 20:00 - Wisla Plock 2:1 Pogon Szczecin
  • 17.05. 18:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:1 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
  • 17.05. 18:00 - Polonia Warszawa 1:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 17.05. 18:00 - Szczakowianka 1:2 Zaglebie
  • 17.05. 17:00 - Widzew Lodz 1:3 Legia
  • 16.05. 21:00 - Lech Poznan 2:3 Groclin

 

ROUND 25

  • 11.05. 19:30 - Gornik Zabrze 1:3 GKS Katowice
  • 11.05. 18:00 - Legia 3:0 Wisla Plock
  • 10.05. 20:30 - Wisla 4:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 10.05. 20:00 - Ostrowiec Swietokrzysk 0:2i Amica Wronki
  • 10.05. 20:00 - Ruch Chorzow 1:1 Szczakowianka
  • 10.05. 18:00 - Zaglebie 1:1 Lech Poznan
  • 10.05. 01:00 - Pogon Szczecin 0:2 Polonia Warszawa
  • 09.05. 20:00 - Groclin 1:1 Widzew Lodz

 

ROUND 24

  • 04.05. 15:30 - Polonia Warszawa 0:1 Legia
  • 03.05. 20:00 - Amica Wronki 1:2 Szczakowianka
  • 03.05. 20:00 - GKS Katowice 2:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 03.05. 20:00 - Lech Poznan 0:0 Ruch Chorzow
  • 03.05. 20:00 - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 0:1 Wisla
  • 03.05. 20:00 - Widzew Lodz 2:0 Zaglebie
  • 03.05. 20:00 - Wisla Plock 1:0 Groclin
  • 03.05. 17:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:3 Gornik Zabrze

 

ROUND 23

  • 27.04. 16:00 - Groclin 2:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 27.04. 16:00 - Szczakowianka 1:2 Lech Poznan
  • 26.04. 20:00 - Gornik Zabrze 2:0 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
  • 26.04. 20:00 - Pogon Szczecin 1:7 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 26.04. 20:00 - Ruch Chorzow 1:2 Widzew Lodz
  • 26.04. 19:15 - Wisla Amica 1:1 Wronki
  • 26.04. 17:00 - Zaglebie 1:1 Wisla Plock
  • 25.04. 20:00 - Legia 3:0 GKS Katowice

 

ROUND 22

  • 19.04. 19:15 - GKS Katowice 0:1 Groclin
  • 19.04. 17:00 - Amica Wronki 2:1 Lech Poznan
  • 19.04. 17:00 - Polonia Warszawa 2:1 Zaglebie
  • 19.04. 17:00 - Widzew Lodz 1:0 Szczakowianka
  • 19.04. 17:00 - Wisla 4:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 19.04. 17:00 - Wisla Plock 2:0 Ruch Chorzow
  • 19.04. 15:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:1 Legia
  • 19.04. 01:00 - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 0:1 Pogon Szczecin

 

ROUND 21

  • 13.04. 16:00 - Groclin 3:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 13.04. 16:00 - Zaglebie 2:0 GKS Katowice
  • 12.04. 20:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:0 Amica Wronki
  • 12.04. 20:00 - Lech Poznan 2:1 Widzew Lodz
  • 12.04. 20:00 - Legia Ostrowiec 6:0 Swietokrzyski
  • 12.04. 20:00 - Pogon Szczecin 0:1 Wisla
  • 12.04. 20:00 - Ruch Chorzow 0:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 12.04. 16:00 - Szczakowianka 2:0 Wisla Plock

 

ROUND 20

  • 09.04. 19:30 - Wisla 2:1 Legia
  • 09.04. 19:00 - Amica Wronki 1:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 09.04. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 9:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 09.04. 19:00 - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 1:3 Groclin
  • 09.04. 19:00 - Wisla Plock 0:0 Lech Poznan
  • 09.04. 17:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 3:0 Zaglebie
  • 09.04. 17:00 - Polonia Warszawa 2:1 Szczakowianka
  • 08.04. 19:30 - GKS Katowice 1:0 Ruch Chorzow

 

ROUND 19

  • 06.04. 20:15 - Lech Poznan 4:1 Polonia Warszawa
  • 06.04. 01:00 - Zaglebie 2:0 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
  • 05.04. 21:00 - Pogon Szczecin 0:4 Amica Wronki
  • 05.04. 20:00 - Ruch Chorzow 0:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 05.04. 20:00 - Widzew Lodz 1:0 Wisla Plock
  • 05.04. 19:15 - Legia 0:0Gornik Zabrze
  • 05.04. 17:00 - Groclin 2:0 Wisla
  • 05.04. 16:00 - Szczakowianka 0:1 GKS Katowice

 

ROUND 18

  • 23.03. 18:15 - Gornik Zabrze 0:0 Groclin
  • 22.03. 19:15 - GKS Katowice 1:0 Lech Poznan
  • 22.03. 19:00 - Amica Wronki 2:2 Wisla Plock
  • 22.03. 19:00 - Pogon Szczecin 0:4 Legia
  • 22.03. 18:15 - Wisla 4:1 Zaglebie
  • 22.03. 15:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 4:0 Szczakowianka
  • 22.03. 15:00 - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 22.03. 01:00 - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 0:2 Ruch Chorzow

 

ROUND 16

  • 19.03. 21:00 - Amica Wronki 1:3 Polonia Warszawa
  • 19.03. 21:00 - GKS Katowice 2:0 Wisla Plock
  • 19.03. 21:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:0 Ruch Chorzow
  • 19.03. 21:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 5:1 Widzew Lodz
  • 19.03. 21:00 - Wisla 2:2 Szczakowianka
  • 19.03. 19:00 - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 1:3 Lech Poznan
  • 19.03. 19:00 - Pogon Szczecin 0:1 Zaglebie
  • 18.03. 21:00 - Legia 0:2 Groclin

 

ROUND 17

  • 16.03. 18:15 - Ruch Chorzow 0:3 Wisla
  • 16.03. 15:00 - Zaglebie 1:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 15.03. 19:15 - Widzew Lodz 2:0 GKS Katowice
  • 15.03. 19:00 - Lech Poznan 2:3 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 15.03. 19:00 - Wisla Plock 0:1 Polonia Warszawa
  • 15.03. 15:00 - Groclin 2:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 15.03. 15:00 - Szczakowianka 3:1 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
  • 14.03. 21:00 - Legia 4:3 Amica Wronki

 

ROUND 15

  • 24.11. 14:00 - Groclin 1:2 Amica Wronki
  • 23.11. 19:15 - Legia 3:1 Zaglebie
  • 23.11. 19:15 - Wisla 3:2 Lech Poznan
  • 23.11. 19:00 - GKS Katowice 2:1 Polonia Warszawa
  • 23.11. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 3:0 Szczakowianka
  • 23.11. 19:00 - Pogon Szczecin 0:3 Ruch Chorzow
  • 23.11. 14:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:0 Wisla Plock
  • 22.11. 20:00 - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 0:0 Widzew Lodz

 

ROUND 14

  • 17.11. 18:00 - Widzew Lodz 2:4 Wisla
  • 17.11. 15:30 - Ruch Chorzow 1:0 Legia
  • 17.11. 14:00 - Zaglebie 1:2 Groclin
  • 16.11. 19:00 - Lech Poznan 3:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 16.11. 19:00 - Wisla Plock 2:0 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
  • 16.11. 14:00 - Polonia Warszawa 2:2 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 16.11. 14:00 - Szczakowianka 2:1 Pogon Szczecin
  • 15.11. 20:00 - Amica Wronki 0:1 GKS Katowice

 

ROUND 13

  • 10.11. 14:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:3 GKS Katowice
  • 09.11. 19:15 - Legia 2:1 Szczakowianka
  • 09.11. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 4:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 09.11. 19:00 - Pogon Szczecin 0:1 Lech Poznan
  • 09.11. 19:00 - Wisla 4:0 Wisla Plock
  • 09.11. 14:00 - Groclin 1:1 Ruch Chorzow
  • 08.11. 14:00 - Zaglebie1:1 Amica Wronki
  • 07.11. 19:30 - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 2:1 Polonia Warszawa

 

ROUND 12

  • 03.11. 18:30 - Lech Poznan 0:0 Legia
  • 03.11. 16:00 - Amica Wronki 0:2 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 03.11. 16:00 - GKS Katowice 2:1 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
  • 03.11. 16:00 - Ruch Chorzow 0:3 Zaglebie
  • 03.11. 16:00 - Widzew Lodz 1:1 Pogon Szczecin
  • 03.11. 16:00 - Wisla Plock 0:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 03.11. 14:00 - Polonia Warszawa 0:4 Wisla
  • 03.11. 14:00 - Szczakowianka 2:4 Groclin

 

ROUND 11

  • 27.10. 18:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 27.10. 15:30 - Zaglebie 0:0 Szczakowianka
  • 26.10. 19:00 - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 2:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 26.10. 19:00 - Pogon Szczecin 1:4 Wisla Plock
  • 26.10. 19:00 - Ruch Chorzow 1:0Amica Wronki
  • 26.10. 19:00 - Wisla 2:0 GKS Katowice
  • 26.10. 15:30 - Groclin 4:1 Lech Poznan
  • 25.10. 21:00 - Legia 2:0 Widzew Lodz

 

ROUND 10

  • 20.10. 15:30 - Odra Wodzislaw 3:2 Wisla
  • 19.10. 20:00 - Amica Wronki5:1 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
  • 19.10. 19:00 - Lech Poznan 0:0 Zaglebie
  • 19.10. 19:00 - Widzew Lodz 0:2 Groclin
  • 19.10. 19:00 - Wisla Plock0:2 Legia
  • 19.10. 15:30 - Polonia Warszawa 2:1 Pogon Szczecin
  • 19.10. 15:30 - Szczakowianka 6:2 Ruch Chorzow
  • 18.10. 21:00 - GKS Katowice 2:0 Gornik Zabrze

 

ROUND 9

  • 07.10. 19:30 - Legia 4:1 Polonia Warszawa
  • 06.10. 18:00 - Wisla Ostrowiec 4:1 Swietokrzyski
  • 06.10. 15:30 - Zaglebie 0:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 05.10. 19:00 - Pogon Szczecin 0:0 GKS Katowice
  • 05.10. 19:00 - Ruch Chorzow 1:0 Lech Poznan
  • 05.10. 15:30 - Groclin 1:0 Wisla Plock
  • 05.10. 15:30 - Szczakowianka 2:2 Amica Wronki
  • 04.10. 20:00 - Gornik Zabrze 4:0 Odra Wodzislaw

 

ROUND 8

  • 29.09. 17:30 - Widzew Lodz 2:0 Ruch Chorzow
  • 28.09. 20:00 - Lech Poznan 2:2 Szczakowianka
  • 28.09. 20:00 - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 1:2 Gornik Zabrze
  • 28.09. 20:00 - Wisla Plock 2:0 Zaglebie
  • 28.09. 16:15 - GKS Katowice 1:2 Legia
  • 28.09. 16:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 3:1 Pogon Szczecin
  • 28.09. 16:00 - Polonia Warszawa 1:1 Groclin
  • 27.09. 21:00 - Amica Wronki 1:1 Wisla

 

ROUND 7

  • 23.09. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrz 1:2 Wisla
  • 23.09. 16:00 - Zaglebie 3:1 Polonia Warszawa
  • 22.09. 20:30 - Lech Poznan 0:0 Amica Wronki
  • 22.09. 18:00 - Legia 0:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 21.09. 20:00 - Ruch Chorzow 0:0 Wisla Plock
  • 21.09. 16:00 - Groclin 0:2 GKS Katowice
  • 21.09. 16:00 - Szczakowianka 1:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 20.09. 20:00 - Pogon Szczecin 4:1 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski

 

ROUND 6

  • 14.09. 20:00 - Amica Wronki 2:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 14.09. 20:00 - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 1:1 Legia
  • 14.09. 20:00 - Wisla 3:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 14.09. 20:00 - Wisla Plock 2:1 Szczakowianka
  • 14.09. 16:00 - GKS Katowice 1:0 Zaglebie
  • 14.09. 16:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 3:1 Groclin
  • 14.09. 16:00 - Polonia Warszawa 2:1 Ruch Chorzow
  • 13.09. 21:00 - Widzew Lodz 2:2 Lech Poznan

 

ROUND 5

  • 03.09. 20:00 - Widzew Lodz 1:1 Amica Wronki
  • 01.09. 21:00 - Legia 3:2 Wisla
  • 01.09. 16:00 - Szczakowianka 3:1 Polonia Warszawa
  • 31.08. 20:00 - Lech Poznan 2:2 Wisla Plock
  • 31.08. 17:30 - Groclin Ostrowiec 1:0 Swietokrzyski
  • 31.08. 17:30 - Zaglebie 0:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 31.08. 17:00 - Pogon Szczecin 1:3 Gornik Zabrze
  • 30.08. 21:00 - Ruch Chorzow 2:0 GKS Katowice

 

ROUND 4

  • 25.08. 17:30 - Polonia Warszawa 0:0 Lech Poznan
  • 24.08. 21:15 - Wisla 1:1 Groclin
  • 24.08. 21:15 - Wisla Plock 3:2 Widzew Lodz
  • 24.08. 20:00 - Amica Wronki 2:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 24.08. 20:00 - GKS Katowice 4:0 Szczakowianka
  • 24.08. 20:00 - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 1:0 Zaglebie
  • 24.08. 17:30 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:1 Ruch Chorzow
  • 23.08. 21:00 - Gornik Zabrze 2:3 Legia

 

ROUND 3

  • 18.08. 20:15 - Widzew Lodz 3:2 Polonia Warszawa
  • 18.08. 18:15 - Zaglebie 1:4 Wisla
  • 18.08. 18:00 - Wisla Plock 0:1 Amica Wronki
  • 17.08. 21:15 - Legia 0:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 17.08. 20:00 - Ruch Chorzow 1:1 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
  • 17.08. 17:30 - Groclin 2:2 Gornik Zabrze
  • 17.08. 17:30 - Szczakowianka 2:3 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 16.08. 21:00 - Lech Poznan 0:1 GKS Katowice

 

ROUND 2

  • 11.08. 18:30 - GKS Katowice1:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 10.08. 20:30 - Amica Wronki 1:1 Legia
  • 10.08. 20:00 - Gornik Zabrze 3:2 Zaglebie
  • 10.08. 20:00 - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 3:1 Szczakowianka
  • 10.08. 20:00 - Pogon Szczecin 1:2 Groclin
  • 10.08. 17:30 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:1 Lech Poznan
  • 10.08. 17:00 - Polonia Warszawa 3:1 Wisla Plock
  • 09.08. 21:00 - Wisla 5:2 Ruch Chorzow

 

ROUND 1

  • 04.08. 18:00 - Szczakowianka 1:1 Wisla
  • 03.08. 20:30 - Wisla Plock 1:1 GKS Katowice
  • 03.08. 20:00 - Ruch Chorzow 0:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 03.08. 20:00 - Widzew Lodz 0:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 03.08. 17:30 - Groclin 3:3 Legia
  • 03.08. 17:30 - Polonia Warszawa 2:0 Amica Wronki
  • 03.08. 17:30 - Zaglebie 5:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 02.08. 21:00 - Lech Poznan 2:0 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Категория: Ekstraklasa. Poland | Просмотров: 73 | Date: 2024-03-19

Other results:

2016-2017 Greek Championship - Super League. Greece

1999-2000 Poland Championship. Ekstraklasa - Ekstraklasa. Poland

2015-2016 French Ligue 1 - Ligue 1. France

2017-2018 Swiss Super League - Super League. Switzerland