Update last time: 2024-04-29
2004-2005 Poland Championship. Orange Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa. Poland all seasons -> 2004-2005 Poland Championship. Orange Ekstraklasa

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  Wisla K 26 19 5 2 70-23 62
2  Groclin 26 16 3 7 46-28 51
3  Legia 26 13 8 5 42-19 47
4  Wisla Plock 26 12 5 9 35-30 41
5  Cracovia 26 12 4 10 37-29 40
6  Amica Wronki 26 10 8 8 29-38 38
7  Leczna 26 10 6 10 36-36 36
8  Lech Poznan 26 10 4 12 34-40 34
9  Pogon Szczecin 26 7 10 9 34-43 31
10  Polonia Warszawa 26 8 5 13 27-52 29
11  Gornik Zabrze 26 7 7 12 27-30 28
12  Zaglebie 26 6 10 10 31-41 28
13  Odra Wodzislaw 26 7 3 16 27-41 24
14  GKS Katowice 26 4 4 18 23-58 16

 

Relegation group

 Widzew Lodz 1 1
 Odra Wodzislaw 3 0

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

FINAL

  • 19.06. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:1 Widzew Lodz
  • 16.06. 19:00 - Widzew Lodz 1:3 Odra Wodzislaw

 

ROUND 26

  • 12.06. 20:00 - Amica Wronki 3:2 Cracovia
  • 12.06. 20:00 - GKS Katowice 1:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 12.06. 20:00 - Leczna 2:1 Zaglebie
  • 12.06. 20:00 - Pogon Szczecin 4:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 12.06. 20:00 - Polonia Warszawa 0:2 Lech Poznan
  • 12.06. 20:00 - Wisla 3:0 Groclin
  • 12.06. 20:00 - Wisla Plock 0:0 Legia

 

ROUND 25

  • 09.06. 20:00 - Cracovia 4:2 Pogon Szczecin
  • 09.06. 20:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:1 Polonia Warszawa
  • 09.06. 20:00 - Groclin0:0 Leczna
  • 09.06. 20:00 - Lech Poznan 3:1 Wisla
  • 09.06. 20:00 - Legia 2:0 GKS Katowice
  • 09.06. 20:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:1 Wisla Plock
  • 09.06. 20:00 - Zaglebie 1:1 Amica Wronki

 

ROUND 24

  • 25.05. 19:30 - GKS Katowice 0:3 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 25.05. 19:30 - Leczna1:0 Amica Wronki
  • 25.05. 19:30 - Pogon Szczecin 1:1 Zaglebie
  • 25.05. 19:30 - Wisla 2:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 25.05. 19:30 - Wisla Plock 3:0 Cracovia
  • 25.05. 19:00 - Polonia Warszawa 0:5 Legia
  • 24.05. 21:00 - Groclin 1:0 Lech Poznan

 

ROUND 23

  • 22.05. 20:00 - Legia 5:1 Wisla
  • 21.05. 19:00 - Amica Wronki 0:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 21.05. 19:00 - Cracovia 2:0 GKS Katowice
  • 21.05. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:1 Groclin
  • 21.05. 19:00 - Lech Poznan 3:0 Leczna
  • 21.05. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:1 Polonia Warszawa
  • 21.05. 19:00 - Zaglebie 0:1 Wisla Plock

 

ROUND 22

  • 14.05. 20:30 - Wisla 3:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 14.05. 19:00 - GKS Katowice 2:0 Zaglebie
  • 14.05. 19:00 - Leczna 1:1 Pogon Szczecin
  • 14.05. 19:00 - Wisla Plock 2:0 Amica Wronki
  • 14.05. 18:00 - Groclin 3:2 Legia
  • 13.05. 21:00 - Polonia Warszawa 2:3 Cracovia
  • 13.05. 20:00 - Lech Poznan 2:1 Gornik Zabrze

 

ROUND 21

  • 08.05. 20:15 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:2 Groclin
  • 07.05. 19:30 - Legia 3:0 Lech Poznan
  • 07.05. 19:00 - Amica Wronki 1:0 GKS Katowice
  • 07.05. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:3 Leczna
  • 07.05. 19:00 - Pogon Szczecin 2:0 Wisla Plock
  • 07.05. 19:00 - Zaglebie 3:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 06.05. 21:00 - Cracovia 0:1 Wisla

 

ROUND 20

  • 04.05. 19:30 - Gornik Zabrze 0:0 Legia
  • 04.05. 19:00 - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 Amica Wronki
  • 03.05. 19:00 - GKS Katowice 1:1 Pogon Szczecin
  • 03.05. 19:00 - Lech Poznan 1:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 02.05. 21:00 - Groclin 3:1 Cracovia
  • 02.05. 19:30 - Wisla 6:0 Zaglebie

 

ROUND 16

  • 01.05. 19:30 - Gornik Zabrze 1:1 Amica Wronki

 

ROUND 20

  • 01.05. 19:00 - Leczna 3:2 Wisla Plock

 

ROUND 16

  • 27.04. 19:30 - Lech Poznan 1:1 Pogon Szczecin

 

ROUND 19

  • 24.04. 16:00 - Amica Wronki 0:1 Wisla
  • 23.04. 19:15 - Legia 1:1 Leczna
  • 23.04. 19:00 - Cracovia 2:0 Lech Poznan
  • 23.04. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:2 Gornik Zabrze
  • 23.04. 19:00 - Pogon Szczecin 1:1 Polonia Warszawa
  • 23.04. 19:00 - Wisla Plock 0:0 GKS Katowice
  • 22.04. 20:00 - Zaglebie 1:1 Groclin

 

ROUND 14

  • 20.04. 19:00 - Amica Wronki 2:2 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 20.04. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:0 Wisla Plock
  • 20.04. 19:00 - Lech Poznan 3:1 GKS Katowice
  • 20.04. 16:00 - Leczna 2:2 Wisla
  • 19.04. 19:00 - Cracovia 1:0 Zaglebie

 

ROUND 18

  • 17.04. 18:15 - Legia 0:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 17.04. 18:00 - Wisla 1:1 Pogon Szczecin
  • 16.04. 19:15 - Groclin 4:0 Amica Wronki
  • 16.04. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:0 Cracovia
  • 16.04. 19:00 - Lech Poznan 2:0 Zaglebie
  • 16.04. 19:00 - Leczna 4:2 GKS Katowice
  • 16.04. 19:00 - Polonia Warszawa 1:4 Wisla Plock

 

ROUND 16

  • 13.04. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:1 Cracovia

 

ROUND 17

  • 10.04. 16:30 - Cracovia 1:0 Legia
  • 09.04. 19:15 - Wisla Plock 1:1 Wisla
  • 09.04. 19:00 - Amica Wronki 1:0 Lech Poznan
  • 09.04. 19:00 - GKS Katowice 2:3 Polonia Warszawa
  • 09.04. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:5 Leczna
  • 09.04. 19:00 - Pogon Szczecin 1:0 Groclin
  • 09.04. 19:00 - Zaglebie 1:1 Gornik Zabrze

 

ROUND 16

  • 02.04. 19:15 - Zaglebie 0:0 Legia
  • 02.04. 19:00 - Groclin 1:2 Wisla Plock
  • 23.03. 19:00 - Leczna 1:1 Polonia Warszawa

 

ROUND 15

  • 20.03. 16:00 - Polonia Warszawa 1:3 Wisla
  • 19.03. 19:15 - Legia 1:1Amica Wronki
  • 19.03. 19:00 - Zaglebie 1:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 19.03. 16:30 - GKS Katowice 1:3 Groclin
  • 19.03. 16:30 - Pogon Szczecin 0:2 Gornik Zabrze
  • 19.03. 16:30 - Wisla Plock 2:1 Lech Poznan
  • 18.03. 20:00 - Cracovia 0:0 Leczna

 

ROUND 14

  • 13.03. 17:00 - Groclin 5:0 Polonia Warszawa

 

ROUND 16

  • 12.03. 21:00 - Wisla 1:0 GKS Katowice

 

ROUND 14

  • 11.03. 21:00 - Legia 3:0 Pogon Szczecin

 

ROUND 13

  • 21.11. 21:00 - Groclin 2:4 Wisla
  • 20.11. 19:15 - Cracovia 0:1 Amica Wronki
  • 20.11. 19:00 - Zaglebie 1:0 Leczna
  • 20.11. 16:30 - Gornik Zabrze 4:1 GKS Katowice
  • 20.11. 16:30 - Legia 2:1 Wisla Plock
  • 20.11. 16:30 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 19.11. 20:00 - Lech Poznan 1:1 Polonia Warszawa

 

ROUND 12

  • 14.11. 16:00 - Leczna 2:1 Groclin
  • 13.11. 18:45 - Wisla 4:1 Lech Poznan
  • 13.11. 16:30 - Amica Wronki 0:2 Zaglebie
  • 13.11. 16:30 - GKS Katowice 0:3 Legia
  • 13.11. 16:30 - Pogon Szczecin 1:1 Cracovia
  • 13.11. 16:30 - Polonia Warszawa 2:1 Gornik Zabrze

 

ROUND 11

  • 07.11. 18:00- Amica 1:0 Wronki Leczna
  • 07.11. 16:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:3 Wisla
  • 06.11. 19:15 - Lech Poznan 2:2 Groclin
  • 06.11. 19:00 - Zaglebie 2:2 Pogon Szczecin
  • 06.11. 16:30 - Cracovia 4:0 Wisla Plock
  • 06.11. 16:30 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:2 GKS Katowice
  • 05.11. 21:00 - Legia 4:1 Polonia Warszawa

 

ROUND 10

  • 30.10. 19:15 - Pogon Szczecin 1:0 Amica Wronki
  • 30.10. 16:30 - GKS Katowice 1:0 Cracovia
  • 30.10. 16:30 - Groclin 3:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 30.10. 16:30 - Leczna 2:0 Lech Poznan
  • 30.10. 16:30 - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 30.10. 16:30 - Wisla Plock 2:0 Zaglebie
  • 29.10. 21:00 - Wisla 2:0 Legia

 

ROUND 12

  • 23.10. 18:00 - Wisla Plock 1:0 Odra Wodzislaw

 

ROUND 1

  • 23.10. 16:30 - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 Groclin

 

ROUND 7

  • 20.10. 19:30 - Legia 2:1 Gornik Zabrze

 

ROUND 9

  • 17.10. 18:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:2 Wisla
  • 16.10. 19:15 - Legia 0:1 Groclin
  • 16.10. 19:00 - Zaglebie 7:0 GKS Katowice
  • 16.10. 16:30 - Amica Wronki 2:1 Wisla Plock
  • 16.10. 16:30 - Gornik Zabrze 1:2 Lech Poznan
  • 16.10. 16:30 - Pogon Szczecin 2:1 Leczna
  • 15.10. 20:00 - Cracovia 2:1 Polonia Warszawa

 

ROUND 8

  • 03.10. 17:00 - GKS Katowice1:4 Amica Wronki
  • 03.10. 17:00 - Wisla 0:0 Cracovia
  • 03.10. 14:00 - Lech Poznan 1:1 Legia
  • 02.10. 16:30 - Groclin 1:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 02.10. 16:30 - Leczna 2:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 02.10. 16:30 - Polonia Warszawa 1:1 Zaglebie
  • 02.10. 16:30 - Wisla Plock 3:2 Pogon Szczecin

 

ROUND 7

  • 26.09. 18:00 - Cracovia 2:0 Groclin
  • 25.09. 19:15 - Zaglebie 1:7 Wisla
  • 25.09. 19:00 - Amica Wronki 1:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 25.09. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 3:1 Lech Poznan
  • 25.09. 19:00 - Pogon Szczecin 4:2 GKS Katowice
  • 25.09. 19:00 - Wisla Plock 3:0 Leczna

 

ROUND 6

  • 19.09. 18:00 - Leczna 1:2 Legia
  • 19.09. 16:00 - Wisla 1:1 Amica Wronki
  • 18.09. 19:15 - Groclin 3:1 Zaglebie
  • 18.09. 19:00 - GKS Katowice 0:0 Wisla Plock
  • 18.09. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 2:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 18.09. 19:00 - Polonia Warszawa 3:3 Pogon Szczecin
  • 17.09. 21:00 - Lech Poznan 0:2 Cracovia

 

ROUND 5

  • 12.09. 18:00 - Pogon Szczecin 0:5 Wisla
  • 11.09. 19:15 - Amica Wronki 1:3 Groclin
  • 11.09. 19:00 - GKS Katowice 4:0 Leczna
  • 11.09. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:1 Legia
  • 11.09. 19:00 - Wisla Plock 4:1 Polonia Warszawa
  • 11.09. 19:00 - Zaglebie 2:0 Lech Poznan
  • 10.09. 21:00 - Cracovia 0:0 Gornik Zabrze

 

ROUND 4

  • 29.08. 19:15 - Lech Poznan 0:4 Amica Wronki
  • 29.08. 17:00 - Legia 2:1 Cracovia
  • 28.08. 21:15 - Wisla4:0 Wisla Plock
  • 28.08. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:1 Zaglebie
  • 28.08. 19:00 - Leczna 1:2 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 28.08. 19:00 - Polonia Warszawa 2:0 GKS Katowice
  • 27.08. 21:00 - Groclin 2:0 Pogon Szczecin

 

ROUND 3

  • 22.08. 20:15 - Legia 0:0 Zaglebie
  • 21.08. 21:15 - Wisla 0:1 Plock Groclin
  • 21.08. 20:30 - Cracovia 2:3 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 21.08. 19:00 - Amica Wronki 1:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 21.08. 19:00 - GKS Katowice 0:3 Wisla
  • 21.08. 19:00 - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 Leczna
  • 20.08. 21:00 - Pogon Szczecin 3:1 Lech Poznan

 

ROUND 2

  • 08.08. 18:00 - Lech Poznan 4:2 Wisla Plock
  • 07.08. 20:30 - Wisla 4:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 07.08. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 4:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 07.08. 19:00 - Groclin 3:2 GKS Katowice
  • 07.08. 19:00 - Leczna 3:1 Cracovia
  • 07.08. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:2 Zaglebie
  • 06.08. 21:00 - Amica Wronki 1:1 Legia

 

ROUND 1

  • 01.08. 20:00 - Pogon Szczecin 1:2 Legia
  • 31.07. 21:00 - Wisla 5:1 Leczna
  • 31.07. 19:00 - GKS Katowice 0:3 Lech Poznan
  • 31.07. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:2 Amica Wronki
  • 31.07. 19:00 - Wisla Plock 0:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 30.07. 21:00 - Zaglebie 2:5 Cracovia
Категория: Ekstraklasa. Poland | Просмотров: 90 | Date: 2024-03-18

Other results:

2016-2017 Serie A. Italia - Serie A. Italia

2007-2008 Danish Superliga - Superliga. Denmark

2014-2015 Dutch Championship, Eredivisie - Eredivisie. Dutch

Premiership. Scotland all seasons - Premiership. Scotland