Update last time: 2024-04-29
2005-2006 Poland Championship. Orange Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa. Poland all seasons -> 2005-2006 Poland Championship. Orange Ekstraklasa

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  Legia 30 20 6 4 47-17 66
2  Wisla K 30 19 7 4 50-20 64
3  Zaglebie 30 14 7 9 45-32 49
4  Amica Wronki 30 14 7 9 50-28 49
5  Korona Kielce 30 12 11 7 46-33 47
6  Lech Poznan 30 11 9 10 45-45 42
7  Odra Wodzislaw 30 10 10 10 23-27 40
8  Groclin 30 10 7 13 37-45 37
9  Cracovia 30 10 7 13 32-44 37
10  GKS Belchatow 30 9 10 11 30-32 37
11  Pogon Szczecin 30 9 10 11 29-34 37
12  Wisla Plock 30 10 4 16 30-45 34
13  Leczna 30 7 12 11 23-31 33
14  Gornik Zabrze 30 8 5 17 29-46 29
15  Arka Gdynia 30 4 15 11 21-33 27
16  Polonia Warszawa 30 6 7 17 20-45 25

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

FINAL

  • 18.06. 19:00 - Arka Gdynia 2:1 Jagiellonia
  • 15.06. 19:00 - Jagiellonia 0:2 Arka Gdynia

 

ROUND 30

  • 13.05. 21:30 - Legia 1:2 Wisla
  • 13.05. 18:00 - Arka Gdynia 0:1 Polonia Warszawa
  • 13.05. 18:00 - Cracovia 0:0 Zaglebie
  • 13.05. 18:00 - GKS Belchatow 1:2 Amica Wronki
  • 13.05. 18:00 - Groclin 0:3Korona Kielce
  • 13.05. 18:00 - Leczna Gornik 1:0Zabrze
  • 13.05. 18:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:0 Wisla Plock
  • 13.05. 18:00 - Pogon Szczecin 0:0 Lech Poznan

 

ROUND 29

  • 10.05. 19:00 - Amica Wronki 6:0 Leczna
  • 10.05. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:1 Legia
  • 10.05. 19:00 - Korona Kielce 0:0 GKS Belchatow
  • 10.05. 19:00 - Lech Poznan 1:2 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 10.05. 19:00 - Polonia Warszawa 1:1 Pogon Szczecin
  • 10.05. 19:00 - Wisla 3:1 Arka Gdynia
  • 10.05. 19:00 - Wisla Plock 1:0 Cracovia
  • 10.05. 19:00 - Zaglebie 2:0 Groclin

 

ROUND 28

  • 07.05. 16:00 - Cracovia 3:2 Lech Poznan
  • 07.05. 14:45 - GKS Belchatow 3:0 Zaglebie
  • 06.05. 19:00 - Arka Gdynia 0:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 06.05. 19:00 - Groclin 3:0 Wisla Plock
  • 06.05. 19:00 - Leczna 3:0 Korona Kielce
  • 06.05. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 06.05. 18:30 - Wisla 2:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 05.05. 21:00 - Legia 1:0 Amica Wronki

 

ROUND 27

  • 30.04. 17:00 - Polonia Warszawa 1:3 Cracovia
  • 29.04. 21:00 - Korona Kielce 2:2 Legia
  • 29.04. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 2:0 Arka Gdynia
  • 29.04. 19:00 - Lech Poznan 4:1 Groclin
  • 29.04. 19:00 - Pogon Szczecin 1:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 29.04. 19:00 - Wisla Plock0:1 GKS Belchatow
  • 29.04. 19:00 - Zaglebie 2:0 Leczna
  • 28.04. 21:00 - Amica Wronki 0:1 Wisla

 

ROUND 26

  • 23.04. 15:30 - Polonia Warszawa 1:2 Groclin
  • 22.04. 21:00 - Legia 1:0 Zaglebie
  • 22.04. 19:00 - Arka Gdynia 1:1Odra Wodzislaw
  • 22.04. 19:00 - Cracovia 1:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 22.04. 19:00 - GKS Belchatow 1:1 Lech Poznan
  • 22.04. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:2 Amica Wronki
  • 22.04. 19:00 - Leczna 2:1 Wisla Plock
  • 21.04. 21:00 - Korona Kielce 1:0 Wisla

 

ROUND 20

  • 19.04. 19:30 - Gornik Zabrze 2:1 Pogon Szczecin
  • 19.04. 19:30 - Leczna 0:0 Groclin
  • 19.04. 19:30 - Zaglebie 2:0 Wisla Plock
  • 18.04. 19:30 - Korona Kielce 1:1 Lech Poznan

 

ROUND 25

  • 15.04. 19:15 - Wisla Plock 0:1 Legia
  • 15.04. 17:00 - Wisla 2:0 Zaglebie
  • 15.04. 16:30 - Amica Wronki 1:1 Arka Gdynia
  • 15.04. 16:30 - Lech Poznan 1:0 Leczna
  • 15.04. 16:30 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:0 Cracovia
  • 15.04. 16:30 - Pogon Szczecin 1:3 Groclin
  • 15.04. 16:30 - Polonia Warszawa 0:0 GKS Belchatow
  • 15.04. 14:30 - Korona Kielce 4:1 Gornik Zabrze

 

ROUND 24

  • 12.04. 21:00 - Legia 3:1 Lech Poznan
  • 12.04. 19:30 - Leczna 0:1 Polonia Warszawa
  • 11.04. 21:00 - Amica Wronki 0:3 Korona Kielce
  • 11.04. 19:30 - Arka Gdynia 1:1 Cracovia
  • 11.04. 19:30 - GKS Belchatow 2:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 11.04. 19:30 - Gornik Zabrze 2:2 Zaglebie
  • 11.04. 19:30 - Groclin 0:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 11.04. 19:30 - Wisla 4:0 Wisla Plock

 

ROUND 23

  • 09.04. 15:30 - Polonia Warszawa 0:2 Legia
  • 08.04. 21:00 - Lech Poznan 2:1 Wisla
  • 08.04. 19:00 - Cracovia 1:3 Groclin
  • 08.04. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:2 GKS Belchatow
  • 08.04. 19:00 - Pogon Szczecin 2:1 Leczna
  • 08.04. 19:00 - Wisla Plock 1:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 07.04. 21:00 - Zaglebie Amica2:0 Wronki
  • 07.04. 20:00 - Korona Kielce 1:0 Arka Gdynia

 

ROUND 18

  • 04.04. 19:30 - Korona Kielce 0:1 Pogon Szczecin
  • 04.04. 19:30 - Leczna 1:1 Arka Gdynia

 

ROUND 19

  • 04.04. 19:30 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:0 Gornik Zabrze

 

ROUND 18

  • 04.04. 19:30 - Wisla Plock 5:1 Lech Poznan
  • 04.04. 19:30 - Zaglebie 1:0 Polonia Warszawa

 

ROUND 22

  • 01.04. 20:30 - Korona Kielce 1:1 Zaglebie
  • 01.04. 19:00 - Amica Wronki 2:0 Wisla Plock
  • 01.04. 19:00 - Arka Gdynia 0:0 Groclin
  • 01.04. 19:00 - GKS Belchatow 2:0 Cracovia
  • 01.04. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:3 Lech Poznan
  • 01.04. 19:00 - Leczna 0:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 01.04. 17:00 - Wisla 2:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 31.03. 21:00 - Legia 2:0 Pogon Szczecin

 

ROUND 19

  • 29.03. 19:30 - Arka Gdynia 1:1 Wisla Plock

 

ROUND 17

  • 28.03. 19:30 - Pogon Szczecin 1:0 Zaglebie

 

ROUND 21

  • 25.03. 19:30 - Lech Poznan 1:1 Amica Wronki
  • 25.03. 19:00 - Cracovia 0:1 Leczna
  • 25.03. 19:00 - Groclin 3:1 GKS Belchatow
  • 25.03. 19:00 - Polonia Warszawa 4:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 25.03. 19:00 - Wisla Plock 1:0 Korona Kielce
  • 25.03. 19:00 - Zaglebie 4:0 Arka Gdynia
  • 25.03. 17:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:2 Legia
  • 24.03. 21:00 - Pogon Szczecin 1:2 Wisla

 

ROUND 19

  • 22.03. 19:30 - GKS Belchatow 1:1 Leczna

 

ROUND 20

  • 19.03. 18:00 - Wisla 1:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 18.03. 19:00 - Amica Wronki 3:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 18.03. 19:00 - Arka Gdyniaм GKS Belchatow
  • 17.03. 21:00 - Legia 5:0 Cracovia

 

ROUND 19

  • 12.03. 15:30 - Cracovia 1:1 Wisla
  • 11.03. 21:00 - Groclin 0:4 Legia
  • 11.03. 19:00 - Pogon Szczecin 0:3 Amica Wronki
  • 11.03. 19:00 - Polonia Warszawa 1:1 Korona Kielce
  • 10.03. 21:00 - Lech Poznan 0:1 Zaglebie

 

ROUND 18

  • 04.03. 19:00 - Wronki 4:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 04.03. 19:00 - Wisla 2:1 Groclin
  • 03.03. 21:00 - Legia 1:0 GKS Belchatow
  • 03.03. 20:00 - Cracovia 1:2 Gornik Zabrze

 

ROUND 17

  • 11.12. 15:30 - GKS Belchatow 0:0 Wisla
  • 11.12. 15:30 - Legia 0:2 Leczna
  • 10.12. 21:00 - Amica Wronki 1:1 Cracovia
  • 10.12. 18:00 - Groclin 0:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 10.12. 18:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:1 Korona Kielce
  • 10.12. 18:00 - Wisla Plock 4:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 09.12. 21:00 - Arka Gdynia 0:2 Lech Poznan

 

ROUND 13

  • 06.12. 18:00 - Polonia Warszawa 0:3 Odra Wodzislaw

 

ROUND 16

  • 04.12. 18:00 - Cracovia 2:3 Korona Kielce
  • 03.12. 18:00 - Gornik Zabrzeм GKS Belchatow
  • 03.12. 18:00 - Wisla Plock 0:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 03.12. 18:00- Zaglebie 2:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 03.12. 17:00 - Legia Arka 2:0 Gdynia
  • 03.12. 17:00 - Wisla 1:0 Leczna
  • 02.12. 20:00 - Amica Wronki 2:0 Groclin
  • 02.12. 19:00 - Polonia Warszawa 2:1 Lech Poznan

 

ROUND 15

  • 27.11. 21:00 - Wislaм Legia
  • 26.11. 19:15 - Zaglebie 3:1 Cracovia
  • 26.11. 19:00 - Amica Wronki 3:1 GKS Belchatow
  • 26.11. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 2:0 Leczna
  • 26.11. 19:00 - Polonia Warszawa 0:0 Arka Gdynia
  • 26.11. 19:00 - Wisla Plock 0:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 26.11. 14:30 - Korona Kielce 3:0 Groclin
  • 25.11. 20:00 - Lech Poznan 1:1 Pogon Szczecin

 

ROUND 4

  • 22.11. 19:30 - Wisla 3:0 Cracovia

 

ROUND 14

  • 20.11. 18:00 - Groclin 1:0 Zaglebie
  • 19.11. 19:15 - Arka Gdynia 1:0 Wisla
  • 19.11. 19:00 - Cracovia 3:1 Wisla Plock
  • 19.11. 19:00 - GKS Belchatow 1:2 Korona Kielce
  • 19.11. 19:00 - Leczna 1:0 Amica Wronki
  • 19.11. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:1 Lech Poznan
  • 19.11. 19:00 - Pogon Szczecin 2:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 18.11. 21:00 - Legia 3:2 Gornik Zabrze

 

ROUND 13

  • 06.11. 15:30 - Pogon Szczecin 0:0 Arka Gdynia
  • 05.11. 21:00 - Amica Wronki 0:2 Legia
  • 05.11. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:1 Wisla
  • 05.11. 19:00 - Wisla 2:0 Plock Groclin
  • 05.11. 19:00 - Zaglebie 2:1 GKS Belchatow
  • 05.11. 14:30 - Korona Kielce 1:1 Leczna
  • 04.11. 21:00 - Lech Poznan 1:0 Cracovia

 

ROUND 12

  • 30.10. 18:00 - Wisla 0:0 Amica Wronki
  • 29.10. 19:00 - Arka Gdynia 3:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 29.10. 19:00 - Cracovia 3:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 29.10. 19:00 - GKS Belchatow 3:0 Wisla Plock
  • 29.10. 19:00 - Leczna 1:3 Zaglebie
  • 29.10. 19:00 - Legia 1:0 Korona Kielce
  • 29.10. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 28.10. 21:00 - Groclin 3:1 Lech Poznan

 

ROUND 11

  • 23.10. 15:30 - Wisla 2:2 Korona Kielce
  • 22.10. 21:00 - Zaglebie 0:1 Legia
  • 22.10. 19:00 - Amica Wronki 3:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 22.10. 19:00 - Groclin 1:2 Polonia Warszawa
  • 22.10. 19:00 - Lech Poznan 1:1 GKS Belchatow
  • 22.10. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:2 Arka Gdynia
  • 22.10. 19:00 - Wisla Plock 2:1 Leczna
  • 21.10. 21:00 - Pogon Szczecin 1:2 Cracovia

 

ROUND 10

  • 16.10. 18:00 - Zaglebie 2:1 Wisla
  • 15.10. 21:00 - Groclin 1:3 Pogon Szczecin
  • 15.10. 19:00 - Arka Gdynia 1:1 Amica Wronki
  • 15.10. 19:00 - Cracovia 1:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 15.10. 19:00 - GKS Belchatow 2:0 Polonia Warszawa
  • 15.10. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:3 Korona Kielce
  • 15.10. 19:00 - Legia 3:0 Wisla Plock
  • 14.10. 21:00 - Leczna 0:0 Lech Poznan

 

ROUND 9

  • 02.10. 20:15 - Wisla Plock 1:2 Wisla
  • 02.10. 18:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:0 Groclin
  • 01.10. 19:15 - Zaglebie 3:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 01.10. 19:00 - Cracovia 2:1 Arka Gdynia
  • 01.10. 19:00 - Pogon Szczecin 0:0 GKS Belchatow
  • 01.10. 19:00 - Polonia Warszawa 0:3 Leczna
  • 01.10. 15:00 - Korona Kielce 2:1 Amica Wronki
  • 30.09. 21:00 - Lech Poznan 1:0 Legia

 

ROUND 8

  • 25.09. 16:00 - Amica Wronki 3:1 Zaglebie
  • 24.09. 21:00 - Wisla 5:1 Lech Poznan
  • 24.09. 19:00 - Arka Gdynia 0:2Korona Kielce
  • 24.09. 19:00 - GKS Belchatow 0:3 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 24.09. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 4:0 Wisla Plock
  • 24.09. 19:00 - Groclin 4:1 Cracovia
  • 24.09. 19:00 - Leczna 0:1 Pogon Szczecin
  • 23.09. 21:00 - Legia 1:0 Polonia Warszawa

 

ROUND 7

  • 18.09. 18:00 - Groclin Arka 2:1 Gdynia
  • 18.09. 18:00 - Polonia Warszawa 0:1 Wisla
  • 17.09. 19:15 - Wisla Plock 0:1 Amica Wronki
  • 17.09. 19:00 - Cracovia 2:1 GKS Belchatow
  • 17.09. 19:00 - Lech Poznan 3:2 Gornik Zabrze
  • 17.09. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:0 Leczna
  • 17.09. 19:00 - Zaglebie 3:3 Korona Kielce
  • 16.09. 21:00 - Pogon Szczecin 2:2 Legia

 

ROUND 6

  • 11.09. 18:00 - Amica Wronki 1:4 Lech Poznan
  • 10.09. 19:00 - Arka Gdynia 0:1 Zaglebie
  • 10.09. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 2:1 Polonia Warszawa
  • 10.09. 19:00 - Leczna 1:1 Cracovia
  • 10.09. 19:00 - Legia 2:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 10.09. 19:00 - Wisla 2:1 Pogon Szczecin
  • 10.09. 16:30 - Korona Kielce 2:3 Wisla Plock
  • 09.09. 21:00 - GKS Belchatow 2:2 Groclin

 

ROUND 5

  • 28.08. 20:30 - Cracovi 1:1a Legia
  • 28.08. 18:00 - Groclin 1:1 Leczna
  • 28.08. 18:00 - Wisla 3:2 Plock Zaglebie
  • 27.08. 20:00 - GKS Belchatow 1:1 Arka Gdynia
  • 27.08. 20:00 - Pogon Szczecin 1:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 27.08. 20:00 - Polonia Warszawa 0:0 Amica Wronki
  • 27.08. 19:15 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:1 Wisla
  • 26.08. 21:00 - Lech Poznan 0:0 Korona Kielce

 

ROUND 4

  • 21.08. 20:10 - Amica Wronki 4:1 Pogon Szczecin
  • 20.08. 20:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 20.08. 20:00 - Leczna 0:2 GKS Belchatow
  • 20.08. 20:00 - Wisla Plock 1:1 Arka Gdynia
  • 20.08. 20:00 - Zaglebie 4:5 Lech Poznan
  • 20.08. 19:00 - Legia 0:2 Groclin
  • 20.08. 18:00 - Korona Kielce 3:2 Polonia Warszawa

 

ROUND 3

  • 07.08. 19:30 - Pogon Szczecin 4:2 Korona Kielce
  • 06.08. 21:00 - Lech Poznan 3:2Wisla Plock
  • 06.08. 20:00 - Gornik Zabrze 3:0 Cracovia
  • 06.08. 20:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:4 Amica Wronki
  • 06.08. 20:00 - Polonia Warszawa 1:1 Zaglebie
  • 06.08. 18:00 - Arka Gdynia 1:1 Leczna
  • 05.08. 21:00 - Groclin 2:4 Wisla
  • 05.08. 20:00 - GKS Belchatow 0:3 Legia

 

ROUND 2

  • 31.07. 20:00 - Cracovia 1:0 Amica Wronki
  • 30.07. 21:00 - Leczna 0:0 Legia
  • 30.07. 20:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:0 Groclin
  • 30.07. 20:00 - Polonia Warszawa 0:1 Wisla Plock
  • 30.07. 20:00 - Wisla 3:0 GKS Belchatow
  • 30.07. 20:00 - Zaglebie 1:1 Pogon Szczecin
  • 30.07. 18:00 - Korona Kielce 0:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 29.07. 21:00 - Lech Poznan 1:1 Arka Gdynia

 

ROUND 1

  • 27.07. 21:00 - Groclin 2:2 Amica Wronki
  • 26.07. 21:00 - GKS Belchatow 0:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 26.07. 21:00 - Lech Poznan 1:2 Polonia Warszawa
  • 26.07. 21:00 - Leczna 1:1 Wisla
  • 26.07. 20:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:0 Zaglebie
  • 26.07. 20:00 - Pogon Szczecin 2:0 Wisla Plock
  • 26.07. 18:30 - Korona Kielce 0:0 Cracovia
  • 24.07. 18:00 - Arka Gdynia 0:0 Legia
Категория: Ekstraklasa. Poland | Просмотров: 71 | Date: 2024-03-18

Other results:

2020 Kazakhstan Premier League - Premier League. Kazakhstan

2010-2011 Greek Championship - Super League. Greece

Vejle 0:2 Randers 07/18/2021 - Superliga. Denmark

2008-2009 Poland Championship. Ekstraklasa - Ekstraklasa. Poland