Update last time: 2024-04-29
2006-2007 Poland Championship. Orange Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa. Poland all seasons -> 2006-2007 Poland Championship. Orange Ekstraklasa

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  Zaglebie 30 18 8 4 57-29 62
2  GKS Belchatow 30 19 4 7 63-32 61
3  Legia 30 16 4 10 53-33 52
4  Cracovia 30 14 7 9 48-41 49
5  Groclin 30 11 15 4 40-26 48
6  Lech Poznan 30 12 11 7 53-36 47
7  Korona Kielce 30 14 5 11 41-34 47
8  Wisla K 30 10 16 4 41-25 46
9  LKS Lodz 30 10 11 9 31-30 41
10  Odra Wodzislaw 30 10 10 10 29-36 40
11  Arka Gdynia 30 10 10 10 43-39 40
12  Widzew Lodz 30 7 7 16 27-48 28
13  Leczna 30 7 5 18 24-64 26
14  Gornik Zabrze 30 6 7 17 30-51 25
15  Wisla Plock 30 4 11 15 20-47 23
16  Pogon Szczecin 30 3 7 20 24-53 16

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

ROUND 30

  • 26.05. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:0 Korona Kielce
  • 26.05. 19:00 - Lech Poznan 0:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 26.05. 19:00 - Leczna 1:3 Groclin
  • 26.05. 19:00 - Legia 1:2 Zaglebie
  • 26.05. 19:00 - Pogon Szczecin 0:2 GKS Belchatow
  • 26.05. 19:00 - Widzew Lodz 1:3 Cracovia
  • 26.05. 19:00 - Wisla 0:0 LKS Lodz
  • 26.05. 19:00 - Wisla Plock 1:0 Arka Gdynia

 

ROUND 29

  • 22.05. 20:00 - Arka Gdyniaм Lech Poznan
  • 22.05. 20:00 - Cracovia 5:0 Leczna
  • 22.05. 20:00 - GKS Belchatow 1:2 Wisla
  • 22.05. 20:00 - Gornik Zabrze 2:0 Wisla Plock
  • 22.05. 20:00 - Groclin 3:1 Pogon Szczecin
  • 22.05. 20:00 - LKS Lodz 2:1 Korona Kielce
  • 22.05. 20:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:2 Legia
  • 22.05. 20:00 - Zaglebie 4:2 Widzew Lodz

 

ROUND 28

  • 19.05. 20:30 - Lech Poznan 3:1 Legia
  • 19.05. 19:00 - Arka Gdyni 3:0a Gornik Zabrze
  • 19.05. 19:00 - Pogon Szczecin 0:2 Cracovia
  • 19.05. 19:00 - Widzew Lodz 1:2 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 19.05. 19:00 - Wisla 0:4 Groclin
  • 19.05. 19:00 - Wisla Plock 2:1 LKS Lodz
  • 18.05. 21:00 - Leczna 2:1 Zaglebie
  • 18.05. 18:00 - Korona Kielce 5:3 GKS Belchatow

 

ROUND 20

  • 16.05. 20:00 - Arka Gdynia 3:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 15.05. 19:00 - Wisla Plock 0:1 Leczna

 

ROUND 27

  • 13.05. 19:45 - Cracovia 0:0 Wisla
  • 12.05. 21:00 - Legia 2:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 12.05. 19:00 - GKS Belchatow 2:1 Wisla Plock
  • 12.05. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:2 Lech Poznan
  • 12.05. 19:00 - LKS Lodz 0:1 Arka Gdynia
  • 12.05. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:1 Leczna
  • 12.05. 19:00 - Zaglebie 6:2 Pogon Szczecin
  • 11.05. 21:00 - Groclin 1:0 Korona Kielce

 

ROUND 26

  • 09.05. 20:00 - Arka Gdynia1:3 GKS Belchatow
  • 09.05. 20:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:1 LKS Lodz
  • 09.05. 20:00 - Lech Poznan 6:1 Widzew Lodz
  • 09.05. 20:00 - Leczna 1:2 Legia
  • 09.05. 20:00 - Pogon Szczecin 1:3 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 09.05. 19:45 - Wisla 0:0 Zaglebie
  • 08.05. 21:00 - Korona Kielce 1:2 Cracovia
  • 08.05. 20:00 - Wisla Plock 0:0 Groclin

 

ROUND 25

  • 06.05. 17:00 - Widzew Lodz 3:0 Leczna
  • 06.05. 15:30 - Legia 3:1 Pogon Szczecin
  • 05.05. 19:00 - Cracovia 2:2 Wisla Plock
  • 05.05. 19:00 - Groclin 2:1 Arka Gdynia
  • 05.05. 19:00 - LKS Lodz 1:2 Lech Poznan
  • 05.05. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:1Wisla
  • 05.05. 19:00 - Zaglebie 2:0 Korona Kielce
  • 04.05. 21:00 - GKS Belchatow 3:1 Gornik Zabrze

 

ROUND 19

  • 02.05. 20:00 - Arka Gdynia 5:1 Leczna

 

ROUND 24

  • 29.04. 18:15 - LKS Lodz 0:1 GKS Belchatow
  • 28.04. 20:00 - Arka Gdynia 4:2 Cracovia
  • 28.04. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 2:3 Groclin
  • 28.04. 19:00 - Lech Poznan 1:0 Leczna
  • 28.04. 19:00 - Pogon Szczecin 0:1 Widzew Lodz
  • 28.04. 19:00 - Wisla Plock 0:2 Zaglebie
  • 28.04. 17:00 - Korona Kielce 0:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 27.04. 21:00 - Wisla 3:1 Legia

 

ROUND 23

  • 22.04. 18:00 - Widzew Lodz 0:0 Wisla
  • 21.04. 19:15 - GKS Belchatow 0:0 Lech Poznan
  • 21.04. 19:00 - Cracovia 3:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 21.04. 19:00 - Groclin 2:0 LKS Lodz
  • 21.04. 19:00 - Leczna 3:2 Pogon Szczecin
  • 21.04. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:0 Wisla Plock
  • 21.04. 19:00 - Zaglebie 6:0 Arka Gdynia
  • 20.04. 21:00 - Legia 3:0 Korona Kielce

 

ROUND 22

  • 18.04. 21:00 - GKS Belchatow 1:0 Groclin
  • 18.04. 19:00 - Arka Gdynia 0:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 18.04. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:3 Zaglebie
  • 18.04. 19:00 - Lech Poznan 3:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 18.04. 19:00 - LKS Lodz 2:1 Cracovia
  • 18.04. 19:00 - Wisla 2:1 Leczna
  • 17.04. 21:00 - Korona Kielce 3:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 17.04. 19:00 - Wisla Plock 0:3 Legia

 

ROUND 21

  • 15.04. 15:30 - Cracovia 2:1 GKS Belchatow
  • 14.04. 19:00 - Leczna 1:3 Korona Kielce
  • 14.04. 19:00 - Legia 3:0 Arka Gdynia
  • 14.04. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 14.04. 19:00 - Pogon Szczecin 1:1 Wisla
  • 14.04. 19:00 - Widzew Lodz 0:0 Wisla Plock
  • 14.04. 17:00 - Lech Poznan 2:2 Groclin
  • 13.04. 21:00 - Zaglebie 1:1 LKS Lodz

 

ROUND 20

  • 07.04. 19:30 - Wisla Lech Poznan 0:0
  • 07.04. 17:00 - Gornik Zabrze Legia 1:0
  • 07.04. 17:00 - Groclin Cracovia 0:0
  • 07.04. 17:00 - Korona Kielce Pogon Szczecin 2:1
  • 07.04. 17:00 - LKS Lodz Odra Wodzislaw 1:1
  • 05.04. 21:00 - GKS Belchatow Zaglebie 3:1

 

ROUND 19

  • 01.04. 18:00 - Legia 2:1 LKS Lodz
  • 31.03. 21:00 - Korona Kielce 0:0 Wisla
  • 31.03. 19:00 - Zaglebie 2:1 Groclin
  • 31.03. 17:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:0 GKS Belchatow
  • 31.03. 17:00 - Pogon Szczecin 1:2 Wisla Plock
  • 31.03. 17:00 - Widzew Lodz 2:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 30.03. 21:00 - Cracovia 3:0 Lech Poznan

 

ROUND 18

  • 18.03. 18:00 - GKS Belchatow 3:1 Legia
  • 17.03. 19:45 - Lech Poznan 3:0 Korona Kielce
  • 17.03. 17:00 - Arka Gdynia 2:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 17.03. 17:00 - Cracovia 2:4 Zaglebie
  • 17.03. 17:00 - Gornik Zabrze 2:3 Leczna
  • 17.03. 17:00 - Groclin 1:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 17.03. 17:00 - Wisla Plock 0:0 Wisla
  • 16.03. 21:00 - LKS Lodz 0:0 Widzew Lodz

 

ROUND 17

  • 11.03. 17:00 - Widzew Lodz 0:3 GKS Belchatow
  • 10.03. 19:15 - Lech Poznan 0:2 Zaglebie
  • 10.03. 17:00 - Leczna 0:1 LKS Lodz
  • 10.03. 17:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:1 Cracovia
  • 10.03. 17:00 - Pogon Szczecin 0:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 10.03. 17:00 - Wisla 2:2 Arka Gdynia
  • 10.03. 17:00 - Wisla Plock 0:1 Korona Kielce
  • 09.03. 21:00 - Legia 0:1 Groclin

 

ROUND 16

  • 04.03. 15:30 - Gornik Zabrze 0:4 Wisla
  • 03.03. 19:15 - Korona Kielce 1:0 Arka Gdynia
  • 03.03. 19:00 - Zaglebie 1:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 03.03. 17:00 - Groclin 0:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 03.03. 17:00 - Pogon Szczecin 0:1 LKS Lodz
  • 03.03. 17:00 - Wisla Plock 1:1 Lech Poznan
  • 02.03. 21:00 - Cracovia 0:0 Legia
  • 02.03. 20:00 - GKS Belchatow 6:0 Leczna

 

ROUND 15

  • 19.11. 17:00 - LKS Lodz 2:1 Wisla
  • 18.11. 19:15 - Zaglebie 1:0 Legia
  • 18.11. 19:00 - Arka Gdynia 4:1 Wisla Plock
  • 18.11. 17:00 - Cracovia 2:1 Widzew Lodz
  • 18.11. 17:00 - GKS Belchatow 1:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 18.11. 17:00 - Groclin 1:1 Leczna
  • 18.11. 17:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:0 Lech Poznan
  • 17.11. 21:00 - Korona Kielce 4:2 Gornik Zabrze

 

ROUND 14

  • 11.11. 19:00 - Wisla 2:4 GKS Belchatow
  • 11.11. 16:30 - Korona Kielce 1:0 LKS Lodz
  • 10.11. 21:00 - Lech Poznan 1:1 Arka Gdynia
  • 10.11. 20:00 - Leczna 1:0 Cracovia
  • 10.11. 20:00 - Legia 2:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 10.11. 20:00 - Pogon Szczecin 1:1 Groclin
  • 10.11. 20:00 - Widzew Lodz 0:2 Zaglebie
  • 10.11. 20:00 - Wisla Plock 1:3 Gornik Zabrze

 

ROUND 13

  • 05.11. 15:30 - Groclin 2:2 Wisla
  • 04.11. 21:15 - GKS Belchatow 3:2 Korona Kielce
  • 04.11. 19:00 - Zaglebie 1:1 Leczna
  • 04.11. 17:00 - Cracovia 1:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 04.11. 17:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:2 Arka Gdynia
  • 04.11. 17:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 3:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 03.11. 21:00 - Legia 3:2 Lech Poznan
  • 03.11. 20:00 - LKS Lodz 0:0 Wisla Plock

 

ROUND 12

  • 29.10. 15:30 - Korona Kielce 2:0 Groclin
  • 28.10. 20:00 - Lech Poznan 2:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 28.10. 19:15 - Wisla 3:0 Cracovia
  • 28.10. 19:00 - Arka Gdynia 0:0 LKS Lodz
  • 28.10. 19:00 - Leczna 2:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 28.10. 19:00 - Pogon Szczecin 1:3 Zaglebie
  • 28.10. 19:00 - Wisla Plock 0:4 GKS Belchatow
  • 27.10. 21:00 - Widzew Lodz 0:1 Legia

 

ROUND 11

  • 22.10. 17:30 - Zaglebie 0:0 Wisla
  • 21.10. 19:15 - Cracovia 1:0 Korona Kielce
  • 21.10. 19:00 - GKS Belchatow 2:2 Arka Gdynia
  • 21.10. 19:00 - Groclin 1:1 Wisla Plock
  • 21.10. 19:00 - Legia 5:0 Leczna
  • 21.10. 19:00 - LKS Lodz 2:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 21.10. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:2 Pogon Szczecin
  • 20.10. 20:00 - Widzew Lodz 3:2 Lech Poznan

 

ROUND 10

  • 15.10. 18:00 - Pogon Szczecin 0:1 Legia
  • 14.10. 21:30 - Gornik Zabrze 1:0 GKS Belchatow
  • 14.10. 19:15 - Korona Kielce 1:2 Zaglebie
  • 14.10. 19:00 - Arka Gdynia 2:4 Groclin
  • 14.10. 19:00 - Leczna 1:5 Widzew Lodz
  • 14.10. 19:00 - Wisla 6:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 14.10. 19:00 - Wisla Plock 0:2 Cracovia
  • 13.10. 21:00 - Lech Poznan 4:0 LKS Lodz

 

ROUND 9

  • 01.10. 19:30 - Legia 1:1 Wisla
  • 30.09. 19:15 - Widzew Lodz 0:1 Pogon Szczecin
  • 30.09. 19:00 - Cracovia 1:1 Arka Gdynia
  • 30.09. 19:00 - Groclin 2:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 30.09. 19:00 - Leczna 0:3 Lech Poznan
  • 30.09. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:2 Korona Kielce
  • 30.09. 19:00 - Zaglebie 2:1 Wisla Plock
  • 29.09. 21:00 - GKS Belchatow 1:2 LKS Lodz

 

ROUND 8

  • 24.09. 17:00 - Lech Poznan 1:1 GKS Belchatow
  • 24.09. 16:00 - Gornik Zabrze 5:1 Cracovia
  • 23.09. 21:15 - Korona Kielce 3:1 Legia
  • 23.09. 19:00 - Arka Gdynia 3:0 Zaglebie
  • 23.09. 19:00 - LKS Lodz 1:1 Groclin
  • 23.09. 19:00 - Pogon Szczecin 3:0 Leczna
  • 23.09. 19:00 - Wisla Plock 1:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 22.09. 21:00 - Wisla 2:0 Widzew Lodz

 

ROUND 7

  • 17.09. 20:15 - Legia 5:0 Wisla Plock
  • 17.09. 19:00 - Leczna 1:1 Wisla
  • 16.09. 19:15 - Widzew Lodz 0:1 Korona Kielce
  • 16.09. 19:00 - Groclin1:1 GKS Belchatow
  • 16.09. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:1 Arka Gdynia
  • 16.09. 19:00 - Pogon Szczecin 1:3 Lech Poznan
  • 16.09. 19:00 - Zaglebie Gornik 1:1 Zabrze
  • 15.09. 21:00 - Cracovia 1:1 LKS Lodz

 

ROUND 6

  • 10.09. 15:30 - Wisla Pogon 0:0 Szczecin
  • 09.09. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 2:2 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 09.09. 19:00 - Groclin 1:0 Lech Poznan
  • 09.09. 19:00 - Korona Kielce 2:0 Leczna
  • 09.09. 19:00 - LKS Lodz 2:2 Zaglebie
  • 09.09. 17:00 - GKS Belchatow 2:1 Cracovia
  • 08.09. 20:00 - Arka Gdynia 1:1 Legia
  • 08.09. 20:00 - Wisla Plock 2:2 Widzew Lodz

 

ROUND 5

  • 27.08. 20:15 - Lech Poznan 3:3 Wisla
  • 27.08. 19:00 - Leczna 0:0 Wisla Plock
  • 26.08. 21:15 - Legia Gornik 3:2 Zabrze
  • 26.08. 20:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:2 LKS Lodz
  • 26.08. 20:00 - Pogon Szczecin 1:1 Korona Kielce
  • 26.08. 20:00 - Widzew Lodz 1:1 Arka Gdynia
  • 25.08. 21:00 - Cracovia 1:1 Groclin
  • 25.08. 21:00 - Zaglebie 2:1 GKS Belchatow

 

ROUND 4

  • 20.08. 20:15 - Wisla 2:0 Korona Kielce
  • 19.08. 21:00 - LKS Lodz 2:1 Legia
  • 19.08. 20:00 - GKS Belchatow 5:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 19.08. 20:00 - Groclin 0:0 Zaglebie
  • 19.08. 20:00 - Lech Poznan 3:4 Cracovia
  • 19.08. 20:00 - Leczna 1:0 Arka Gdynia
  • 19.08. 20:00 - Wisla Plock 1:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 18.08. 21:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:0 Widzew Lodz

 

ROUND 3

  • 13.08. 20:00 - Wisla 2:0 Wisla Plock
  • 12.08. 21:00 - Korona Kielce 2:2 Lech Poznan
  • 12.08. 20:00 - Leczna 0:2 Gornik Zabrze
  • 12.08. 20:00 - Legia 1:2 GKS Belchatow
  • 12.08. 20:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:0 Groclin
  • 12.08. 20:00 - Pogon Szczecin 0:0 Arka Gdynia
  • 12.08. 20:00 - Zaglebie 4:3 Cracovia
  • 11.08. 21:00 - Widzew Lodz 2:1 LKS Lodz

 

ROUND 2

  • 06.08. 19:00 - Korona Kielce 0:0 Wisla Plock
  • 05.08. 21:00 - Groclin 1:1 Legia
  • 05.08. 20:00 - Cracovia 1:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 05.08. 20:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:3 Pogon Szczecin
  • 05.08. 20:00 - LKS Lodz 0:0 Leczna
  • 05.08. 20:00 - Zaglebie 0:0 Lech Poznan
  • 04.08. 21:00 - Arka Gdynia 0:0 Wisla
  • 04.08. 20:30 - GKS Belchatow 1:0 Widzew Lodz

 

ROUND 1

  • 30.07. 20:00 - Lech Poznan 3:2 Wisla Plock
  • 30.07. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:0 Zaglebie
  • 29.07. 21:00 - Legia 3:1 Cracovia
  • 29.07. 20:00 - Arka Gdynia 0:3 Korona Kielce
  • 29.07. 20:00 - Leczna 1:3 GKS Belchatow
  • 29.07. 20:00 - LKS Lodz 4:0 Pogon Szczecin
  • 29.07. 20:00 - Wisla 1:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 28.07. 21:00 - Widzew Lodz 2:1 Groclin
Категория: Ekstraklasa. Poland | Просмотров: 74 | Date: 2024-03-18

Other results:

Ukrainian Championship. Premier League 1992/1993 season - Football

2022-2023 Austrian Championship - Bundesliga. Austria

Aalborg 2:5 Viborg 25.10.2021 - Superliga. Denmark

Brondby 2:0 Midtjylland 08/29/2021 - Superliga. Denmark