Update last time: 2024-04-29
2007-2008 Poland Championship. Orange Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa. Poland all seasons -> 2007-2008 Poland Championship. Orange Ekstraklasa

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  Wisla K 30 24 5 1 68-18 77
2  Legia 30 20 3 7 48-17 63
3  Groclin 30 18 6 6 52-24 60
4  Lech Poznan 30 17 6 7 55-32 57
5  Zaglebie 30 15 7 8 43-30 52
6  Korona Kielce 30 15 6 9 38-32 51
7  Cracovia 30 11 6 13 30-32 39
8  Gornik Zabrze 30 11 6 13 34-39 39
9  GKS Belchatow 30 9 11 10 26-32 38
10  Ruch Chorzow 30 8 10 12 35-41 34
11  LKS Lodz 30 7 9 14 25-31 30
12  Odra Wodzislaw 30 8 5 17 28-47 29
13  Polonia Bytom 30 7 7 16 22-45 28
14  Jagiellonia 30 7 6 17 27-57 27
15  Widzew Lodz 30 5 11 14 27-42 26
16  Zaglebie Sosnowiec 30 4 4 22 19-58 16

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

ROUND 30

  • 10.05. 20:00 - GKS Belchatow 1:1 Cracovia
  • 10.05. 20:00 - Lech Poznan 1:2 LKS Lodz
  • 10.05. 20:00 - Legia 3:1 Polonia Bytom
  • 10.05. 20:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:3 Groclin
  • 10.05. 20:00 - Ruch Chorzow 4:0 Jagiellonia
  • 10.05. 20:00 - Widzew Lodz 2:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 10.05. 20:00 - Wisla 4:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
  • 10.05. 20:00 - Zaglebie 1:0 Korona Kielce

 

ROUND 29

  • 07.05. 20:00 - Cracovia 3:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 07.05. 20:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:1 Zaglebie
  • 07.05. 20:00 - Groclin 0:0 Wisla
  • 07.05. 20:00 - Jagiellonia 1:2 Legia
  • 07.05. 20:00 - Korona Kielce 1:1 Widzew Lodz
  • 07.05. 20:00 - LKS Lodz 1:1 Ruch Chorzow
  • 07.05. 20:00 - Polonia Bytom 2:2 Lech Poznan
  • 07.05. 20:00 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:0 GKS Belchatow

 

ROUND 28

  • 04.05. 18:00 - Wisla 5:2 LKS Lodz
  • 04.05. 15:45 - Korona Kielce 1:1 Groclin
  • 03.05. 21:00 - Ruch Chorzow 0:0 Legia
  • 03.05. 19:00 - GKS Belchatow 0:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 03.05. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:2 Polonia Bytom
  • 03.05. 19:00 - Zaglebie 3:1 Cracovia
  • 02.05. 21:00 - Lech Poznan 6:1 Jagiellonia
  • 02.05. 20:00 - Widzew Lodz 0:1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 

ROUND 27

  • 27.04. 18:00 - Legia 2:1 Wisla
  • 26.04. 19:15 - Cracovia 3:2 Lech Poznan
  • 26.04. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:3 Korona Kielce
  • 26.04. 19:00 - Groclin 3:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 26.04. 19:00 - Jagiellonia 2:3 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 26.04. 19:00 - LKS Lodz 2:0 GKS Belchatow
  • 26.04. 19:00 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:3 Zaglebie
  • 25.04. 21:00 - Polonia Bytom 1:1 Ruch Chorzow

 

ROUND 26

  • 20.04. 18:00 - Wisla 2:1 Cracovia
  • 20.04. 17:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:1 LKS Lodz
  • 19.04. 21:00 - Lech Poznan 2:1 Groclin
  • 19.04. 19:00 - GKS Belchatow 2:0 Ruch Chorzow
  • 19.04. 19:00 - Korona Kielce 2:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
  • 19.04. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:2 Legia
  • 19.04. 19:00 - Zaglebie 5:2 Jagiellonia
  • 18.04. 21:00 - Widzew Lodz 2:4 Polonia Bytom

 

ROUND 25

  • 13.04. 17:00 - Ruch Chorzow 3:2 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 13.04. 15:45 - Groclin 2:0 Zaglebie
  • 12.04. 21:00 - Jagiellonia 1:2 Wisla
  • 12.04. 19:00 - Cracovia 1:1 Korona Kielce
  • 12.04. 19:00 - Polonia Bytom 0:0 GKS Belchatow
  • 12.04. 18:00 - Legia 0:1 Lech Poznan
  • 11.04. 21:00 - LKS Lodz 2:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 11.04. 20:00 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:2 Gornik Zabrze

 

ROUND 24

  • 06.04. 18:00 - GKS Belchatow 2:2 Legia
  • 05.04. 21:15 - Wisla 2:0 Ruch Chorzow
  • 05.04. 19:00 - Korona Kielce 2:0 LKS Lodz
  • 05.04. 19:00 - Lech Poznan 2:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 05.04. 19:00 - Widzew Lodz 2:0 Jagiellonia
  • 05.04. 19:00 - Zaglebie 0:0 Polonia Bytom
  • 05.04. 19:00 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:2 Cracovia
  • 04.04. 21:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:0 Groclin

 

ROUND 23

  • 30.03. 16:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:2 Gornik Zabrze
  • 30.03. 15:45 - Legia 2:0 Korona Kielce
  • 29.03. 19:15 - Ruch Chorzow 0:2 Lech Poznan
  • 29.03. 17:00 - Cracovia 1:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 29.03. 17:00 - Groclin Zaglebie 3:0 Sosnowiec
  • 29.03. 17:00 - Jagiellonia 0:1 GKS Belchatow
  • 29.03. 17:00 - LKS Lodz 2:1 Zaglebie
  • 28.03. 21:00 - Polonia Bytom 1:2 Wisla

 

ROUND 22

  • 22.03. 20:00 - Wisla 0:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 22.03. 19:00 - Zaglebie 2:1 Ruch Chorzow
  • 22.03. 17:00 - Groclin 0:0 Cracovia
  • 22.03. 17:00 - Korona Kielce 1:0 Jagiellonia
  • 22.03. 17:00 - Polonia Bytom 0:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 22.03. 17:00 - Widzew Lodz 0:1 Legia
  • 20.03. 21:00 - GKS Belchatow 0:3 Lech Poznan
  • 20.03. 20:00 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:3 LKS Lodz

 

ROUND 21

  • 16.03. 20:15 - Legia 3:0 Zaglebie
  • 15.03. 19:30 - Lech Poznan 1:2 Wisla
  • 15.03. 17:00 - Cracovia 3:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 15.03. 17:00 - Jagiellonia 2:1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
  • 15.03. 17:00 - LKS Lodz 1:2 Groclin
  • 15.03. 17:00 - Ruch Chorzow 1:1 Widzew Lodz
  • 14.03. 21:00 - Polonia Bytom 0:2 Korona Kielce
  • 14.03. 18:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:0 GKS Belchatow

 

ROUND 20

  • 09.03. 18:00 - Wisla 2:0 GKS Belchatow
  • 08.03. 21:15 - Korona Kielce 0:2 Ruch Chorzow
  • 08.03. 19:00 - Zaglebie 3:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 08.03. 17:00 - Gornik Zabrze 3:0 Jagiellonia
  • 08.03. 17:00 - Groclin 5:0 Polonia Bytom
  • 08.03. 17:00 - LKS Lodz 0:0 Cracovia
  • 07.03. 21:00 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:1 Legia
  • 07.03. 20:00 - Widzew Lodz 1:1 Lech Poznan

 

ROUND 19

  • 02.03. 17:00 - Ruch Chorzow 3:2 Gornik Zabrze
  • 01.03. 19:15 - Wisla 1:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 01.03. 17:00 - GKS Belchatow0:4 Groclin
  • 01.03. 17:00 - Jagiellonia 0:2 Cracovia
  • 01.03. 17:00 - Legia 2:1 LKS Lodz
  • 01.03. 17:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:0 Korona Kielce
  • 29.02. 21:00 - Lech Poznan 0:0 Zaglebie
  • 29.02. 21:00 - Polonia Bytom 1:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 

ROUND 18

  • 24.02. 18:00 - Gornik Zabrze 0:1 Lech Poznan
  • 23.02. 19:00 - Zaglebie 1:0 GKS Belchatow
  • 23.02. 17:00 - Cracovia 1:1 Polonia Bytom
  • 23.02. 17:00 - Groclin 1:0 Legia
  • 23.02. 17:00 - Widzew Lodz 4:3 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 23.02. 17:00 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:0 Ruch Chorzow
  • 22.02. 21:00 - Korona Kielce 1:1 Wisla
  • 22.02. 20:00 - LKS Lodz 0:0 Jagiellonia

 

ROUND 17

  • 09.12. 19:15 - Wisla 2:1 Zaglebie
  • 08.12. 19:15 - Legia 2:0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 08.12. 17:00 - GKS Belchatow 3:1 Widzew Lodz
  • 08.12. 17:00 - Groclin 3:1 Jagiellonia
  • 08.12. 17:00 - Polonia Bytom 0:1 LKS Lodz
  • 08.12. 17:00 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:2 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 07.12. 21:00 - Lech Poznan 1:0 Korona Kielce
  • 07.12. 20:00 - Ruch Chorzow 2:0 Cracovia

 

ROUND 16

  • 02.12. 19:15 - Gornik Zabrze 1:3 Wisla
  • 01.12. 19:30 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:0 Lech Poznan
  • 01.12. 17:00 - Korona Kielce 2:2 GKS Belchatow
  • 01.12. 17:00 - Polonia Bytom 0:1 Jagiellonia
  • 01.12. 17:00 - Widzew Lodz 1:1 Zaglebie
  • 30.11. 21:00 - Cracovia 0:2 Legia
  • 30.11. 20:00 - LKS Lodz 0:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 30.11. 20:00 - Ruch Chorzow 1:2 Groclin

 

ROUND 15

  • 25.11. 18:00 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:3 Wisla
  • 24.11. 17:00 - Cracovia 0:2 GKS Belchatow
  • 24.11. 17:00 - Groclin 0:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 24.11. 17:00 - Jagiellonia 1:1 Ruch Chorzow
  • 24.11. 17:00 - Korona Kielce 1:4 Zaglebie
  • 24.11. 17:00 - LKS Lodz 1:2 Lech Poznan
  • 24.11. 17:00 - Polonia Bytom 1:2 Legia
  • 23.11. 21:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:1 Widzew Lodz

 

ROUND 14

  • 11.11. 18:15 - Widzew Lodz 0:2 Korona Kielce
  • 10.11. 19:15 - Wisl 3:0a Groclin
  • 10.11. 19:00 - Zaglebie 1:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 10.11. 17:00 - GKS Belchatow 2:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
  • 10.11. 17:00 - Lech Poznan 1:0 Polonia Bytom
  • 10.11. 17:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 0:1 Cracovia
  • 10.11. 17:00 - Ruch Chorzow 0:0 LKS Lodz
  • 09.11. 21:00 - Legia 0:0 Jagiellonia

 

ROUND 13

  • 04.11. 18:00 - Legia 2:0 Ruch Chorzow
  • 03.11. 19:15 - Groclin 4:0 Korona Kielce
  • 03.11. 17:00 - Cracovia 1:2 Zaglebie
  • 03.11. 17:00 - Jagiellonia 4:2 Lech Poznan
  • 03.11. 17:00 - LKS Lodz 0:1 Wisla
  • 03.11. 17:00 - Polonia Bytom 1:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 03.11. 17:00 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:0 Widzew Lodz
  • 02.11. 21:00 - Gornik Zabrze 2:0 GKS Belchatow

 

ROUND 12

  • 28.10. 20:30 - Wisla 1:0 Legia
  • 27.10. 19:15 - Korona Kielce 3:2 Gornik Zabrze
  • 27.10. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:3 Jagiellonia
  • 27.10. 19:00 - Ruch Chorzow 2:0 Polonia Bytom
  • 27.10. 19:00 - Widzew Lodz 1:0 Groclin
  • 27.10. 19:00 - Zaglebie 2:1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
  • 26.10. 21:00 - Lech Poznan 3:1 Cracovia
  • 26.10. 20:00 - GKS Belchatow 1:0 LKS Lodz

 

ROUND 11

  • 20.10. 18:00 - LKS Lodz 0:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 20.10. 18:00 - Polonia Bytom 1:1 Widzew Lodz
  • 20.10. 17:00 - Cracovia 1:2 Wisla
  • 19.10. 21:45 - Groclin 1:0 Lech Poznan
  • 19.10. 20:00 - Jagiellonia 0:0 Zaglebie
  • 19.10. 20:00 - Ruch Chorzow 0:0 GKS Belchatowч
  • 19.10. 20:00 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:3 Korona Kielce
  • 19.10. 19:15 - Legia 0:1 Odra Wodzislaw

 

ROUND 10

  • 07.10. 19:15 - Zaglebie 1:2 Groclin
  • 06.10. 19:00 - GKS Belchatow 0:3 Polonia Bytom
  • 06.10. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 4:2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
  • 06.10. 19:00 - Korona Kielce 2:0 Cracovia
  • 06.10. 19:00 - Lech Poznan 1:0 Legia
  • 06.10. 19:00 - Wisla 5:0 Jagiellonia
  • 05.10. 21:00 - Widzew Lodz 0:0 LKS Lodz
  • 05.10. 20:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:0 Ruch Chorzow

 

ROUND 9

  • 30.09. 20:15 - Ruch Chorzow 0:3 Wisla
  • 29.09. 19:45 - Jagiellonia 2:1 Widzew Lodz
  • 29.09. 19:00 - Cracovia 1:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
  • 29.09. 19:00 - Groclin 3:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 29.09. 19:00 - LKS Lodz 0:1 Korona Kielce
  • 29.09. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:2 Lech Poznan
  • 28.09. 21:00 - Legia 4:1 GKS Belchatow
  • 28.09. 20:00 - Polonia Bytom 1:0 Zaglebie

 

ROUND 8

  • 23.09. 17:00 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:3 Groclin
  • 23.09. 15:30 - Wisla 5:0 Polonia Bytom
  • 22.09. 19:15 - Lech Poznan 6:2 Ruch Chorzow
  • 22.09. 18:00 - GKS Belchatow 2:0 Jagiellonia
  • 22.09. 18:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 22.09. 18:00 - Widzew Lodz 2:0 Cracovia
  • 22.09. 18:00 - Zaglebie 2:1 LKS Lodz
  • 21.09. 21:00 - Korona Kielce 1:0 Legia

 

ROUND 7

  • 16.09. 18:15 - Lech Poznan 1:1 GKS Belchatow
  • 15.09. 19:00 - Cracovia 3:1 Groclin
  • 15.09. 19:00 - LKS Lodz 3:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
  • 15.09. 19:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:2 Wisla
  • 15.09. 19:00 - Ruch Chorzow 2:2 Zaglebie
  • 15.09. 16:00 - Jagiellonia 0:0 Korona Kielce
  • 14.09. 21:00 - Legia 3:1Widzew Lodz
  • 14.09. 20:00 - Gornik Zabrze 4:0 Polonia Bytom

 

ROUND 6

  • 02.09. 17:00 - Groclin 2:0 LKS Lodz
  • 02.09. 15:30 - GKS Belchatow 3:1 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 01.09. 19:15 - Wisla 4:2 Lech Poznan
  • 01.09. 19:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:0 Cracovia
  • 01.09. 19:00 - Korona Kielce 4:0 Polonia Bytom
  • 01.09. 19:00 - Widzew Lodz 2:2 Ruch Chorzow
  • 31.08. 21:00 - Zaglebie 0:2 Legia
  • 31.08. 20:00 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3:1 Jagiellonia

 

ROUND 5

  • 26.08. 15:30 - Ruch Chorzow 1:2 Korona Kielce
  • 25.08. 20:00 - Cracovia 0:0 LKS Lodz
  • 25.08. 20:00 - Legia 5:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
  • 25.08. 20:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:3 Zaglebie
  • 25.08. 20:00 - Polonia Bytom 0:2 Groclin
  • 25.08. 19:15 - GKS Belchatow 0:0 Wisla
  • 25.08. 17:00 - Jagiellonia 1:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 24.08. 21:00 - Lech Poznan 1:0 Widzew Lodz

 

ROUND 4

  • 19.08. 20:15 - Groclin 0:0 GKS Belchatow
  • 18.08. 21:00 - Zaglebie 1:1 Lech Poznan
  • 18.08. 20:00 - Cracovia 2:0 Jagiellonia
  • 18.08. 20:00 - Korona Kielce 2:0 Odra Wodzislaw
  • 18.08. 20:00 - Widzew Lodz 1:3 Wisla
  • 18.08. 20:00 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:0 Polonia Bytom
  • 17.08. 21:00 - Gornik Zabrze 1:0 Ruch Chorzow
  • 17.08. 20:00 - LKS Lodz 0:1 Legia

 

ROUND 1

  • 14.08. 21:00 - Wisla 2:0 Gornik Zabrze

 

ROUND 3

  • 12.08. 20:15 - Legia 1:0 Groclin
  • 11.08. 21:00 - GKS Belchatow 0:1 Zaglebie
  • 11.08. 20:00 - Lech Poznan 4:1 Gornik Zabrze
  • 11.08. 20:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:1 Widzew Lodz
  • 11.08. 20:00 - Polonia Bytom 1:0 Cracovia
  • 11.08. 17:00 - Jagiellonia 1:0 LKS Lodz
  • 10.08. 21:00 - Wisla 4:0 Korona Kielce
  • 10.08. 20:00 - Ruch Chorzow 1:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 

ROUND 2

  • 05.08. 19:45 - Gornik Zabrze 0:3 Legia
  • 05.08. 19:00 - Widzew Lodz 0:0 GKS Belchatow
  • 05.08. 17:00 - Jagiellonia 1:3 Groclin
  • 04.08. 21:00 - Zaglebie 0:1 Wisla
  • 04.08. 20:00 - Cracovia 1:0 Ruch Chorzow
  • 04.08. 20:00 - LKS Lodz 0:0 Polonia Bytom
  • 04.08. 20:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 1:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
  • 03.08. 21:00 - Korona Kielce 1:0 Lech Poznan

 

ROUND 1

  • 29.07. 20:00 - Legia 1:0 Cracovia
  • 28.07. 21:00 - GKS Belchatow 2:0 Korona Kielce
  • 28.07. 20:00 - Lech Poznan 4:2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
  • 28.07. 20:00 - Odra Wodzislaw 2:2 LKS Lodz
  • 28.07. 17:00 - Jagiellonia 2:1 Polonia Bytom
  • 27.07. 21:00 - Zaglebie 2:1 Widzew Lodz
  • 27.07. 20:00 - Groclin 1:4 Ruch Chorzow
Категория: Ekstraklasa. Poland | Просмотров: 65 | Date: 2024-03-16

Other results:

Euro 2024 - Football

Midtjylland 4:0 Aarhus 03.10.2021 - Superliga. Denmark

Sonnerysk 2:3 Aarhus 02/18/2022 - Superliga. Denmark

2017-2018 Swiss Super League - Super League. Switzerland