Update last time: 2024-04-30
2023-2024 Greek Championship

Super League. Greece all seasons -> 2023-2024 Greek Championship

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  AEK 23 15 7 1 50-19 52
2  PAOK 23 16 3 4 59-20 51
3  Panathinaikos 23 16 3 4 57-18 51
4  Olympiacos 23 15 3 5 51-22 47
5  Aris 23 11 5 7 34-24 38
6  Lamia 23 9 7 7 33-36 34
7  Asteras 23 9 3 11 31-39 30
8  OFI 23 5 8 10 21-37 23
9  Panserraikos 23 5 8 10 26-42 23
10  Atromitos 23 5 8 10 25-42 23
11  Panaitolikos 23 4 7 12 22-39 19
12  Volos 23 3 8 12 21-43 17
13  Giannina 23 3 7 13 20-41 16
14 Kifisia 23 3 7 13 22-50 16

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

ROUND 1

  • 20.08. 22:00 - Olympiacos Piraeus 2:0Panserraikos
  • 20.08. 20:00 - PAOK 3:0Asteras Tripolis
  • 20.08. 19:30 - OFI Crete 3:2 Aris
  • 20.08. 19:00 - Giannina 3:0 Kifisia
  • 18.08. 21:00 - Volos 2:2 Lamia

 

ROUND 2

  • 27.08. 21:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 4:0 Atromitos
  • 27.08. 21:00 - PAOK 2:1 Kifisia
  • 27.08. 19:15 - Lamia 1:0 Aris
  • 26.08. 21:30 - AEK Athens FC 1:1 Panserraikos
  • 26.08. 20:00 - Asteras Tripolis 3:0 OFI Crete
  • 26.08. 20:00 - Panathinaikos 3:0 Volos
  • 25.08. 21:00 - Panetolikos 0:0 Giannina

 

ROUND 3

  • 03.09. 21:45 - Giannina 0:1 Panathinaikos
  • 03.09. 21:30 - Volos 2:3 AEK Athens FC
  • 03.09. 20:00 - Aris 3:2 Asteras Tripolis
  • 03.09. 20:00 - OFI Crete 1:0 PAOK
  • 03.09. 20:00 - Olympiacos Piraeus 4:0 Lamia
  • 02.09. 21:00 - Panserraikos 1:1 Panetolikos
  • 01.09. 21:00 - Kifisia 2:1 Atromitos

 

ROUND 4

  • 18.09. 18:00 - Atromitos 1:1 Volos
  • 17.09. 21:30 - AEK Athens FC 1:1 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 17.09. 20:30 - PAOK 0:0 Aris
  • 17.09. 18:00 - Kifisia 4:4 Panserraikos
  • 17.09. 15:00 - Asteras Tripolis 2:2 Giannina
  • 16.09. 20:30 - Panetolikos 0:5 Panathinaikos
  • 16.09. 17:30 - Lamia 2:2 OFI Crete

 

ROUND 5

  • 25.09. 21:00 - Panathinaikos 1:2 AEK Athens FC
  • 24.09. 20:30 - Giannina 1:3 PAOK
  • 24.09. 20:00 - Volos 1:2 Asteras Tripolis
  • 24.09. 17:30 - Aris 3:0 Panetolikos
  • 24.09. 17:00 - Olympiacos Piraeus 4:0 Kifisia
  • 23.09. 20:00 - Panserraikos 2:0 Lamia
  • 23.09. 17:30 - OFI Crete 1:1 Atromitos

 

ROUND 6

  • 28.09. 21:00 - AEK Athens FC 2:1 Atromitos
  • 28.09. 20:30 - Asteras Tripolis 1:4 Panathinaikos
  • 28.09. 17:30 - Panserraikos 3:2 Giannina
  • 27.09. 20:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 4:1 Aris
  • 27.09. 20:30 - PAOK 3:0 Volos
  • 27.09. 18:00 - Kifisia 1:1 Lamia
  • 27.09. 16:00 - Panetolikos 1:1 OFI Crete

 

ROUND 7

  • 02.10. 20:00 - OFI Crete 2:0 AEK Athens FC
  • 02.10. 18:00 - Atromitos 0:0 Asteras Tripolis
  • 01.10. 20:30 - Giannina 0:3 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 01.10. 19:30 - Panathinaikos 2:2 PAOK
  • 01.10. 17:30 - Aris 1:1 Kifisia
  • 01.10. 15:00 - Lamia 1:0 Panetolikos

 

ROUND 8

  • 22.10. 19:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 0:3 Panathinaikos
  • 22.10. 18:30 - PAOK 2:0 Atromitos
  • 22.10. 16:00 - Asteras Tripolis 0:3 AEK Athens FC
  • 22.10. 16:00 - Kifisia 0:0 OFI Crete
  • 21.10. 20:00 - Aris 1:0 Panserraikos
  • 21.10. 17:30 - Panetolikos 2:0 Volos
  • 20.10. 20:30 - Lamia 2:1 Giannina

 

ROUND 1

  • 08.10. 21:30 - Panathinaikos 5:0 Atromitos
  • 08.10. 19:30 - AEK Athens FC 3:0 Panetolikos

 

ROUND 9

  • 30.10. 21:30 - OFI Crete 0:2 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 30.10. 19:30 - AEK Athens FC 2:0 PAOK
  • 29.10. 20:30 - Aris 2:0 Giannina
  • 29.10. 19:30 - Panathinaikos 5:0 Panserraikos
  • 29.10. 17:30 - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 Lamia
  • 28.10. 20:00 - Atromitos 3:2 Panetolikos
  • 28.10. 17:30 - Volos 2:1 Kifisia

 

ROUND 10

  • 06.11. 18:00 - Panserraikos 2:1 OFI Crete
  • 05.11. 20:15 - Aris 1:3 Atromitos
  • 05.11. 19:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 2:4 PAOK
  • 05.11. 17:30 - Giannina 1:1 Volos
  • 05.11. 16:00 - Panetolikos 0:1 Asteras Tripolis
  • 04.11. 20:00 - Kifisia 1:1 AEK Athens FC
  • 04.11. 17:30 - Lamia 1:2 Panathinaikos

 

ROUND 11

  • 12.11. 21:30 - Kifisia 0:1 Panathinaikos
  • 12.11. 20:30 - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 12.11. 19:30 - AEK Athens FC 3:0 Lamia
  • 12.11. 17:30 - PAOK 2:1 Panetolikos
  • 11.11. 20:00 - Volos 0:2 Aris
  • 11.11. 19:00 - Atromitos 1:1 Panserraikos
  • 11.11. 17:30 - OFI Crete 1:1 Giannina

 

ROUND 12

  • 26.11. 20:30 - Aris 2:0 Panathinaikos
  • 26.11. 19:30 - Lamia 3:3 Atromitos
  • 26.11. 17:00 - Giannina 0:1 AEK Athens FC
  • 26.11. 16:00 - Kifisia 1:3 Asteras Tripolis
  • 25.11. 19:30 - PAOK 5:0 Panserraikos
  • 25.11. 17:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 3:1 Panetolikos
  • 24.11. 18:15 - OFI Crete 1:1 Volos

 

ROUND 13

  • 04.12. 21:00 - AEK Athens FC 1:0 Aris
  • 04.12. 18:00 - PAOK 3:0 Lamia
  • 03.12. 19:30 - Panathinaikos 4:0 OFI Crete
  • 03.12. 17:30 - Atromitos 1:1 Giannina
  • 03.12. 16:30 - Volos 2:2 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 02.12. 20:00 - Asteras 1:0 Tripolis Panserraikos
  • 02.12. 17:30 - Panetolikos 3:0 Kifisia

 

ROUND 7

  • 29.11. 17:00 - Volos 1:0 Panserraikos

 

ROUND 14

  • 18.12. 18:00 - Panserraikos 0:1 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 18.12. 17:00 - Panetolikos 2:2 AEK Athens FC
  • 17.12. 20:30 - Atromitos 3:2 Panathinaikos
  • 17.12. 19:30 - Lamia 1:2 Volos
  • 17.12. 17:30 - Asteras Tripolis 1:4 PAOK
  • 17.12. 15:00 - Aris 1:0 OFI Crete
  • 16.12. 17:30 - Kifisia 4:2 Giannina

 

ROUND 15

  • 21.12. 20:30 - Atromitos 0:0 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 21.12. 20:00 - Kifisia 0:6 PAOK
  • 21.12. 17:30 - OFI Crete 0:2 Asteras Tripolis
  • 21.12. 17:00 - Panserraikos 2:2 AEK Athens FC
  • 21.12. 15:00 - Giannina 0:0 Panetolikos
  • 20.12. 19:00 - Volos 0:3 Panathinaikos
  • 20.12. 17:00 - Aris 2:2 Lamia

 

ROUND 16

  • 04.01. 19:00 - Atromitos 3:0 Kifisia
  • 04.01. 17:00 - Panetolikos 3:2 Panserraikos
  • 03.01. 21:00 - Panathinaikos 2:0 Giannina
  • 03.01. 20:00 - PAOK 4:0 OFI Crete
  • 03.01. 19:00 - AEK Athens FC 3:0 Volos
  • 03.01. 17:00 - Lamia 1:0 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 03.01. 16:00 - Asteras Tripolis 3:2 Aris

 

ROUND 17

  • 08.01. 20:00 - OFI Crete 1:1 Lamia
  • 07.01. 21:00 - Olympiacos Piraeus 1:2 AEK Athens FC
  • 07.01. 19:30 - Aris 2:1 PAOK
  • 07.01. 17:30 - Giannina 2:1 Asteras Tripolis
  • 07.01. 17:00 - Panathinaikos 2:1 Panetolikos
  • 07.01. 15:00 - Panserraikos 1:1 Kifisia
  • 07.01. 15:00 - Volos 1:2 Atromitos

 

ROUND 18

  • 14.01. 20:30 - AEK Athens FC 2:2 Panathinaikos
  • 14.01. 20:30 - PAOK 4:0 Giannina
  • 14.01. 17:30 - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 Volos
  • 14.01. 17:00 - Kifisia 2:3 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 14.01. 15:00 - Panetolikos 0:4 Aris
  • 13.01. 20:00 - Lamia 0:2 Panserraikos
  • 13.01. 19:00 - Atromitos 1:1 OFI Crete

 

ROUND 19

  • 21.01. 20:30 - Aris 1:2 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 21.01. 19:30 - Panathinaikos 2:0 Asteras Tripolis
  • 21.01. 17:30 - Atromitos 0:5 AEK Athens FC
  • 21.01. 16:00 - Volos 1:5 PAOK
  • 20.01. 20:00 - OFI Crete 1:0 Panetolikos
  • 20.01. 19:00 - Giannina 0:2 Panserraikos
  • 20.01. 17:30 - Lamia 4:1 Kifisia

 

ROUND 20

  • 28.01. 20:30 - PAOK 2:1 Panathinaikos
  • 28.01. 19:30 - Olympiacos 3:1 Piraeus Giannina
  • 28.01. 17:30 - Asteras Tripolis 3:1 Atromitos
  • 28.01. 16:00 - AEK Athens FC 3:0 OFI Crete
  • 27.01. 20:00 - Kifisia 0:1 Aris
  • 27.01. 19:30 - Panserraikos 2:2 Volos
  • 27.01. 17:30 - Panetolikos 1:2 Lamia

 

ROUND 21

  • 04.02. 21:00 - Panathinaikos 2:0 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 04.02. 20:30 - Atromitos 0:2 PAOK
  • 04.02. 17:30 - AEK Athens FC 4:2 Asteras Tripolis
  • 04.02. 17:30 - Giannina 1:4 Lamia
  • 04.02. 16:00 - OFI Crete 1:2 Kifisia
  • 03.02. 19:30 - Panserraikos 1:1 Aris
  • 03.02. 17:30 - Volos 1:1 Panetolikos

 

ROUND 22

  • 11.02. 20:00 - PAOK 1:1 AEK Athens FC
  • 11.02. 19:30 - Lamia 2:1 Asteras Tripolis
  • 11.02. 17:00 - Panserraikos 0:3 Panathinaikos
  • 11.02. 16:00 - Kifisia 0:0 Volos
  • 10.02. 19:30 - Panetolikos 1:0 Atromitos
  • 10.02. 19:00 - Giannina 0:0 Aris
  • 10.02. 17:30 - Olympiacos Piraeus 4:0 OFI Crete

 

ROUND 23

  • 19.02. 18:00 - Asteras Tripolis 2:2 Panetolikos
  • 19.02. 17:30 - OFI Crete 4:0 Panserraikos
  • 18.02. 20:30 - PAOK 1:4 Olympiacos Piraeus
  • 18.02. 19:00 - AEK Athens FC 3:0 Kifisia
  • 18.02. 15:30 - Volos 1:2 Giannina
  • 17.02. 20:30 - Panathinaikos 2:2 Lamia
  • 17.02. 19:30 - Atromitos 0:2 Aris
Категория: Super League. Greece | Просмотров: 117 | Date: 2024-02-23

Other results:

Aarhus 3:0 Midtjylland 07.11.2021 - Superliga. Denmark

Aalborg 1:3 Copenhagen 28.11.2021 - Superliga. Denmark

2023-2024 Dutch Championship, Eredivisie - Eredivisie. Dutch