Update last time: 2024-04-30
2019-2020 Greek Championship

Super League. Greece all seasons -> 2019-2020 Greek Championship

The final

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  Olympiacos 36 28 7 1 74-16 91
2  PAOK 36 21 10 5 58-29 73
3  AEK 36 20 9 7 59-32 69
4  Panathinaikos 36 15 13 8 43-32 58
5  Aris 36 10 12 14 48-51 42
6  OFI 36 10 6 20 43-56 36

 

Departure group

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  Asteras 33 11 10 12 44-42 43
2  Atromitos 33 11 9 13 41-43 42
3  Larissa 33 8 12 13 32-42 36
4  Lamia 33 6 17 10 23-36 35
5  Volos 33 8 7 18 27-54 31
6  Panaitolikos 33 6 11 16 30-48 29
7  Xanthi 33 9 9 15 25-38 24
8  Panionios 33 7 8 18 20-48 23

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

1st round

  • Lamia 1:1 Panathinaikos 08/24/2019
  • Aris 1:1 OFI 08/24/2019
  • Olympiacos 1:0 Asteras 08/24/2019
  • Atromitos 1:1 Larisa 08/25/2019
  • Panionios 1:2 Volos 08/25/2019
  • PAOK 2:1 Panetolikos 08/25/2019
  • AEK 1:2 Xanthi 08/25/2019


2nd round

  • Panetolikos 1:2 Xanthi 31.08.2019
  • Panathinaikos 1:3 OFI 08/31/2019
  • Volos 1:0 Aris 08/31/2019
  • PAOK 2:1 Panionios 09/01/2019
  • Larisa 0:1 Olympiacos 09/01/2019
  • Lamia 2:2 Atromitos 09/01/2019
  • Asteras 2:3 AEK 01.09.2019


3rd round

  • Atromitos 2:3 PAOK 09/14/2019
  • OFI 3:1 Panetolikos 09/14/2019
  • Olympiacos 5:0 Volos 09/14/2019
  • Xanthi 2:1 Asteras 09/15/2019
  • AEK 2:0 Lamia 09/15/2019
  • Panionios 1:0 Larisa 09/15/2019
  • Aris 4:0 Panathinaikos 09/15/2019

 

4th round

  • Volos 1:0 OFI 09/21/2019
  • Asteras 2:1 Atromitos 09/21/2019
  • Panetolikos 0:1 AEK 09/21/2019
  • Larisa 3:0 Xanthi 09/22/2019
  • PAOK 2:2 Aris 09/22/2019
  • Lamia 1:1 Panionios 09/22/2019
  • Panathinaikos 1:1 Olympiacos 09/22/2019


5th round

  • Aris 2:3 Larisa 09/28/2019
  • Atromitos 2:0 Panetolikos 09/28/2019
  • Olympiacos 2:0 Lamia 09/28/2019
  • OFI 3:1 Asteras 09/29/2019
  • Xanthi 3:1 Volos 09.29.2019
  • Panionios 0:1 Panathinaikos 09/29/2019
  • AEK 2:2 PAOK 09/29/2019


6th round

  • Panathinaikos 0:1 Xanthi 05.10.2019
  • Larisa 0:0 AEK 05.10.2019
  • Volos 2:3 Atromitos 10/06/2019
  • Asteras 1:2 PAOK 06.10.2019
  • OFI 4:1 Panionios 06.10.2019
  • Aris 1:2 Olympiacos 06.10.2019
  • Lamia 0:0 Panetolikos 07.10.2019

 

7th round

  • Olympiacos 2:1 OFI 10/19/2019
  • Panetolikos 2:2 Larisa 10/19/2019
  • Panionios 0:1 Asteras 20.10.2019
  • Xanthi 0:1 Aris 20.10.2019
  • PAOK 3:0 Lamia 10/20/2019
  • AEK 3:2 Volos 10/20/2019
  • Atromitos 0:1 Panathinaikos 10/20/2019


8th round

  • OFI 2:0 Xanthi 10/26/2019
  • Volos 0:2 PAOK 10/26/2019
  • Panathinaikos 1:2 Larisa 10/27/2019
  • Atromitos 4:0 Panionios 27.10.2019
  • Aris 2:0 Panetolikos 27.10.2019
  • Olympiacos 2:0 AEK 27.10.2019
  • Asteras 4:1 Lamia 10/28/2019


9th round

  • Panionios 1:1 Aris 02.11.2019
  • Xanthi 0:0 Olympiacos 02.11.2019
  • Larisa 3:2 OFI 03.11.2019
  • Panetolikos 1:1 Asteras 03.11.2019
  • AEK 3:2 Atromitos 03.11.2019
  • PAOK 2:2 Panathinaikos 03.11.2019
  • Lamia 1:0 Volos 04.11.2019

 

10th round

  • Volos 3:2 Panetolikos 09.11.2019
  • OFI 0:1 PAOK 09.11.2019
  • Aris 2:1 Asteras 11/10/2019
  • Xanthi 1:2 Panionios 11/10/2019
  • Olympiacos 2:0 Atromitos 11/10/2019
  • Panathinaikos 3:2 AEK 11/10/2019
  • Larisa 0:3 Lamia 11/11/2019


11th round

  • Panionios 1:1 Olympiacos 23.11.2019
  • Lamia 1:0 Xanthi 23.11.2019
  • Atromitos 2:1 OFI 11/24/2019
  • Asteras 0:0 Volos 11/24/2019
  • PAOK 1:0 Larisa 11/24/2019
  • AEK 1:1 Aris 24.11.2019
  • Panetolikos 0:0 Panathinaikos 11/24/2019


12th round

  • Larisa 2:1 Volos 11/30/2019
  • Panionios 3:0 Panetolikos 30.11.2019
  • OFI 1:0 AEK 30.11.2019
  • Panathinaikos 1:0 Asteras 01.12.2019
  • Aris 1:1 Lamia 01.12.2019
  • Xanthi 1:0 Atromitos 01.12.2019
  • Olympiacos 1:1 PAOK 01.12.2019

 

13th round

  • PAOK 2:0 Xanthi 07.12.2019
  • AEK 5:0 Panionios 07.12.2019
  • Panetolikos 0:3 Olympiacos 07.12.2019
  • Lamia 2:1 OFI 08.12.2019
  • Asteras 1:1 Larisa 12/08/2019
  • Atromitos 2:2 Aris 08.12.2019
  • Volos 1:1 Panathinaikos 08.12.2019


14th round

  • OFI 3:1 Aris 12/14/2019
  • Panathinaikos 2:0 Lamia 12/14/2019
  • Xanthi 0:1 AEK 12/14/2019
  • Larisa 1:2 Atromitos 12/15/2019
  • Volos 2:1 Panionios 12/15/2019
  • Asteras 0:5 Olympiacos 12/15/2019
  • Panetolikos 0:3 PAOK 12/15/2019


15th round

  • Xanthi 0:0 Panetolikos 12/18/2019
  • Olympiacos 4:1 Larisa 12/18/2019
  • OFI 1:1 Panathinaikos 12/18/2019
  • AEK 2:1 Asteras 12/18/2019
  • Atromitos 1:1 Lamia 12/18/2019
  • Aris 4:0 Volos 12/19/2019
  • Panionios 0:2 PAOK 12/19/2019

 

16th round

  • Asteras 5:0 Xanthi 12/21/2019
  • Lamia 0:0 AEK 12/21/2019
  • Larisa 2:0 Panionios 12/22/2019
  • Panetolikos 2:0 OFI 12/22/2019
  • Volos 0:0 Olympiacos 12/22/2019
  • Panathinaikos 0:0 Aris 12/22/2019
  • PAOK 5:1 Atromitos 12/23/2019


17th round

  • OFI 1:2 Volos 01/04/2020
  • Aris 4:2 PAOK 01/04/2020
  • Atromitos 2:1 Asteras 01/04/2020
  • AEK 3:1 Panetolikos 01/05/2020
  • Xanthi 2:1 Larisa 01/05/2020
  • Panionios 0:1 Lamia 01/05/2020
  • Olympiacos 1:0 Panathinaikos 01/05/2020


18th round

  • Volos 1:3 Xanthi 01/11/2020
  • Larisa 0:0 Aris 01/11/2020
  • Panetolikos 0:1 Atromitos 01/11/2020
  • Asteras 2:0 OFI 01/12/2020
  • Lamia 0:4 Olympiacos 01/12/2020
  • Panathinaikos 3:0 Panionios 01/12/2020
  • PAOK 1:0 AEK 01/12/2020

 

19th round

  • Panionios 1:2 OFI 01/18/2020
  • Panetolikos 1:1 Lamia 01/18/2020
  • Xanthi 0:1 Panathinaikos 01/19/2020
  • AEK 3:0 Larisa 01/19/2020
  • Atromitos 0:0 Volos 01/19/2020
  • PAOK 3:1 Asteras 01/19/2020
  • Olympiacos 4:2 Aris 19.01.2020


20th round

  • Larisa 2:2 Panetolikos 01/22/2020
  • OFI 0:1 Olympiacos 01/22/2020
  • Volos 1:3 AEK 01/22/2020
  • Panathinaikos 3:0 Atromitos 01/22/2020
  • Asteras 2:0 Panionios 01/23/2020
  • Lamia 0:1 PAOK 01/23/2020
  • Aris 1:0 Xanthi 01/23/2020


21st round

  • Larisa 0:2 Panathinaikos 01/25/2020
  • Xanthi 2:2 OFI 01/26/2020
  • Panionios 1:0 Atromitos 01/26/2020
  • Panetolikos 2:0 Aris 26.01.2020
  • AEK 0:0 Olympiacos 01/26/2020
  • PAOK 1:0 Volos 01/27/2020
  • Lamia 1:1 Asteras 01/27/2020

 

22nd round

  • OFI 0:0 Larisa 02/01/2020
  • Volos 1:0 Lamia 02/01/2020
  • Olympiacos 3:1 Xanthi 01.02.2020
  • Aris 2:0 Panionios 02/02/2020
  • Asteras 2:1 Panetolikos 02/02/2020
  • Atromitos 0:1 AEK 02/02/2020
  • Panathinaikos 2:0 PAOK 02/02/2020

 

23rd round

  • Panionios 0:0 Xanthi 02/08/2020
  • Lamia 0:0 Larisa 02/08/2020
  • Asteras 1:1 Aris 02/09/2020
  • Atromitos 0:1 Olympiacos 02/09/2020
  • PAOK 4:0 OFI 02/09/2020
  • AEK 1:0 Panathinaikos 02/09/2020
  • Panetolikos 1:1 Volos 10.02.2020


24th round

  • Larisa 1:2 PAOK 02/15/2020
  • Olympiacos 4:0 Panionios 02/15/2020
  • Panathinaikos 3:1 Panetolikos 16.02.2020
  • Xanthi 0:0 Lamia 02/16/2020
  • Volos 0:1 Asteras 02/16/2020
  • Aris 0:1 AEK 02/16/2020
  • OFI 1:0 Atromitos 02/17/2020

 

25th round

  • Asteras 1:1 Panathinaikos 02/22/2020
  • Lamia 2:2 Aris 02/22/2020
  • Panetolikos 1:0 Panionios 02/23/2020
  • Atromitos 1:0 Xanthi 23.02.2020
  • Volos 0:0 Larisa 02/23/2020
  • AEK 3:0 OFI 02/23/2020
  • PAOK 0:1 Olympiacos 02/23/2020


26th round

  • Aris 1:2 Atromitos 03/01/2020
  • Xanthi 1:1 PAOK 01.03.2020
  • Larisa 3:0 Asteras 03/01/2020
  • Olympiacos 2:0 Panetolikos 01.03.2020
  • OFI 3:0 Lamia 03/01/2020
  • Panathinaikos 4:1 Volos 01.03.2020
  • Panionios 1:1 AEK 01.03.2020


27th round

  • Panionios 1:0 Volos 06/06/2020
  • Aris 3:1 OFI 06.06.2020
  • Larisa 1:2 Asteras 06/07/2020
  • PAOK 0:1 Olympiacos 06/07/2020
  • AEK 1:1 Panathinaikos 06/07/2020
  • Lamia 2:0 Panetolikos 06/08/2020
  • Xanthi 1:0 Atromitos 06/24/2020

 

28th round

  • Volos 1:0 Xanthi 06/13/2020
  • Atromitos 1:1 Lamia 06/13/2020
  • Panathinaikos 0:0 PAOK 06/13/2020
  • OFI 0:2 AEK 06/14/2020
  • Olympiacos 3:1 Aris 14.06.2020
  • Asteras 0:0 Panionios 06/15/2020
  • Panetolikos 3:0 Larisa 06/15/2020


29th round

  • PAOK 3:1 OFI 06/20/2020
  • AEK 2:2 Aris 20.06.2020
  • Asteras 1:1 Atromitos 06/21/2020
  • Xanthi 1:1 Panetolikos 21.06.2020
  • Olympiacos 3:0 Panathinaikos 06/21/2020
  • Larisa 3:1 Volos 06.22.2020
  • Lamia 0:1 Panionios 06/22/2020


30th round

  • Panionios 2:1 Xanthi 27.06.2020
  • OFI 0:0 Panathinaikos 06/27/2020
  • Aris 0:2 PAOK 06/28/2020
  • Panetolikos 1:1 Asteras 28.06.2020
  • AEK 1:2 Olympiacos 06/28/2020
  • Volos 0:0 Lamia 06/29/2020
  • Atromitos 3:0 Larisa 06/29/2020

 

31st round

  • Panathinaikos 2:0 Aris 01.07.2020
  • PAOK 0:2 AEK 07/01/2020
  • Olympiacos 2:1 OFI 07/01/2020
  • Asteras 4:0 Volos 07/04/2020
  • Larisa 0:0 Panionios 07/06/2020
  • Lamia 0:0 Xanthi 07/06/2020
  • Atromitos 2:2 Panetolikos 07/06/2020


32nd round

  • OFI 2:2 PAOK 07/04/2020
  • Aris 1:4 AEK 07/05/2020
  • Panathinaikos 0:0 Olympiacos 07/05/2020
  • Volos 2:3 Atromitos 07/11/2020
  • Xanthi 1:2 Asteras 07/11/2020
  • Panionios 0:2 Panetolikos 07/11/2020
  • Lamia 0:0 Larisa 07/11/2020


33rd round

  • Aris 2:4 Olympiacos 07/08/2020
  • PAOK 0:0 Panathinaikos 07/08/2020
  • AEK 2:0 OFI 07/08/2020
  • Atromitos 0:0 Panionios 07/18/2020
  • Panetolikos 1:0 Volos 18.07.2020
  • Larisa 0:0 Xanthi 07.18.2020
  • Asteras 1:1 Lamia 07/18/2020

 

34th round

  • OFI 0:1 Aris 07/11/2020
  • Panathinaikos 1:3 AEK 12.07.2020
  • Olympiacos 0:1 PAOK 07/12/2020


35th round

  • Aris 0:1 Panathinaikos 07/15/2020
  • OFI 1:3 Olympiacos 07/15/2020
  • AEK 0:0 PAOK 07/15/2020


36th round

  • Olympiacos 3:0 AEK 07/19/2020
  • Panathinaikos 3:2 OFI 19.07.2020
  • PAOK 0:0 Aris 19.07.2020
Категория: Super League. Greece | Просмотров: 106 | Date: 2024-02-22

Other results:

Midtjylland 1:2 Brondby 21.11.2021 - Superliga. Denmark

2022-2023 Portuguese Championship. Primeira Liga - Primeira Liga. Portugal

Aalborg 2:0 Odense 17.09.2021 - Superliga. Denmark