Update last time: 2024-05-01
2019-2020 Danish Superliga

Superliga. Denmark all seasons -> 2019-2020 Danish Superliga

The final

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  Midtjylland 36 26 4 6 61-29 82
2  Copenhagen 36 21 5 10 58-42 68
3  Aarhus 36 19 7 10 58-41 64
4  Brondby 36 16 8 12 56-42 56
5  Aalborg 36 16 6 14 54-44 54
6  Nordsjaelland 36 13 8 15 59-54 47

 

Departure group 1

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  Horsens 32 13 7 12 36-50 46
2  Randers 32 13 6 13 51-45 45
3  Hobro 32 5 15 12 35-48 30
4  Esbjerg 32 5 7 20 32-58 22

 

Departure group 2

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  Odense 32 12 7 13 43-42 43
2  Sønderjysk 32 9 11 12 37-49 38
3  Lyngby 32 9 7 16 34-54 34
4  Silkeborg 32 6 8 18 43-59 26

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

1st round

  • Midtjylland 1:0 Esbjerg 07/12/2019
  • Sønderjysk 2:1 Randers 07/14/2019
  • Lyngby 2:0 Aalborg 07/14/2019
  • Horsens 0:3 Nordsjaelland 07/14/2019
  • Odense 2:3 Copenhagen 07/14/2019
  • Brondby 3:0 Silkeborg 07/14/2019
  • Hobro 1:1 Aarhus 07/15/2019


2nd round

  • Copenhagen 2:1 Aarhus 19.07.2019
  • Silkeborg 0:3 Horsens 07/21/2019
  • Aalborg 1:1 Sonnerjysk 07/21/2019
  • Esbjerg 1:1 Hobro 07/21/2019
  • Randers 2:2 Brondby 07/21/2019
  • Midtjylland 2:1 Nordsjaelland 07/21/2019
  • Odense 4:1 Lyngby 22.07.2019


3rd round

  • Lyngby 0:3 Sonnerysk 07/26/2019
  • Horsens 0:2 Copenhagen 07/27/2019
  • Hobro 2:2 Randers 07/28/2019
  • Nordsjaelland 2:0 Esbjerg 28.07.2019
  • Aarhus 0:1 Midtjylland 07/28/2019
  • Brondby 3:2 Odense 07/28/2019
  • Aalborg 3:1 Silkeborg 29.07.2019

 

4th round

  • Silkeborg 2:3 Hobro 02.08.2019
  • Sonnerysk 1:2 Copenhagen 08/03/2019
  • Randers 3:1 Nordsjaelland 08/04/2019
  • Esbjerg 0:1 Odense 04.08.2019
  • Brondby 1:2 Horsens 08/04/2019
  • Midtjylland 1:0 Aalborg 08/04/2019
  • Lyngby 2:1 Aarhus 08/05/2019


5th round

  • Copenhagen 2:0 Lyngby 08/09/2019
  • Odense 1:0 Randers 08/09/2019
  • Nordsjaelland 2:2 Silkeborg 08/11/2019
  • Aalborg 4:0 Esbjerg 08/11/2019
  • Horsens 0:2 Midtjylland 08/11/2019
  • Hobro 0:2 Brondby 08/11/2019
  • Sønderjysk 0:0 Aarhus 08/12/2019


6th round

  • Randers 0:1 Copenhagen 08/16/2019
  • Nordsjaelland 2:0 Odense 16.08.2019
  • Silkeborg 3:3 Sonnerjysk 08/18/2019
  • Esbjerg 1:0 Lyngby 08/18/2019
  • Midtjylland 1:1 Hobro 08/18/2019
  • Brondby 2:1 Aalborg 08/18/2019
  • Aarhus 2:0 Horsens 08/19/2019

 

7th round

  • Hobro 0:0 Odense 08/23/2019
  • Lyngby 2:0 Randers 08/25/2019
  • Esbjerg 2:2 Silkeborg 08/25/2019
  • Sonnerjysk 0:2 Midtjylland 08/25/2019
  • Brondby 0:3 Aarhus 08/25/2019
  • Copenhagen 3:1 Nordsjaelland 08/25/2019
  • Horsens 0:5 Aalborg 08/26/2019


8th round

  • Odense 0:0 Sonnerjysk 08/30/2019
  • Nordsjaelland 2:1 Hobro 31.08.2019
  • Aarhus 1:0 Esbjerg 01.09.2019
  • Randers 2:0 Silkeborg 01.09.2019
  • Horsens 2:1 Lyngby 01.09.2019
  • Aalborg 1:0 Copenhagen 01.09.2019
  • Midtjylland 1:0 Brondby 09/01/2019


9th round

  • Sonnerysk 0:0 Horsens 09/13/2019
  • Aarhus 3:0 Aalborg 09/15/2019
  • Lyngby 0:3 Midtjylland 09/15/2019
  • Esbjerg 0:3 Randers 09/15/2019
  • Hobro 2:1 Copenhagen 09/15/2019
  • Brondby 4:2 Nordsjaelland 09/15/2019
  • Silkeborg 0:3 Odense 16.09.2019

 

10th round

  • Odense 1:2 Aarhus 20.09.2019
  • Hobro 1:1 Sonnerjysk 09/22/2019
  • Nordsjaelland 2:1 Aalborg 22.09.2019
  • Silkeborg 2:3 Lyngby 09/22/2019
  • Esbjerg 3:1 Brondby 09/22/2019
  • Copenhagen 0:0 Midtjylland 09/22/2019
  • Randers 2:1 Horsens 23.09.2019


11th round

  • Lyngby 2:1 Hobro 09/27/2019
  • Copenhagen 4:2 Silkeborg 28.09.2019
  • Aarhus 3:1 Nordsjaelland 09/29/2019
  • Aalborg 0:3 Randers 09/29/2019
  • Midtjylland 0:1 Odense 09/29/2019
  • Sonnerysk 2:1 Brondby 29.09.2019
  • Horsens 1:1 Esbjerg 30.09.2019


12th round

  • Nordsjaelland 1:1 Lyngby 04.10.2019
  • Hobro 0:2 Aalborg 05.10.2019
  • Esbjerg 1:2 Sonnerjysk 06.10.2019
  • Brondby 3:1 Copenhagen 06.10.2019
  • Odense 3:0 Horsens 06.10.2019
  • Randers 2:0 Aarhus 06.10.2019
  • Silkeborg 1:2 Midtjylland 06.10.2019

 

13th round

  • Aalborg 1:0 Odense 10/18/2019
  • Horsens 1:0 Hobro 20.10.2019
  • Aarhus 3:4 Silkeborg 20.10.2019
  • Sonnerysk 1:4 Nordsjaelland 10/20/2019
  • Copenhagen 3:1 Esbjerg 20.10.2019
  • Lyngby 0:3 Brondby 20.10.2019
  • Midtjylland 2:1 Randers 21.10.2019


14th round

  • Esbjerg 1:2 Midtjylland 25.10.2019
  • Hobro 1:1 Silkeborg 27.10.2019
  • Lyngby 2:1 Horsens 27.10.2019
  • Odense 3:1 Nordsjaelland 27.10.2019
  • Brondby 5:2 Randers 27.10.2019
  • Sonnerysk 1:3 Aalborg 10/27/2019
  • Aarhus 1:2 Copenhagen 28.10.2019


15th round

  • Esbjerg 1:1 Horsens 01.11.2019
  • Randers 2:1 Lyngby 03.11.2019
  • Nordsjaelland 0:1 Aarhus 03.11.2019
  • Odense 2:1 Hobro 03.11.2019
  • Aalborg 0:1 Midtjylland 03.11.2019
  • Copenhagen 3:0 Sonnerjysk 03.11.2019
  • Silkeborg 0:1 Brondby 04.11.2019

 

16th round

  • Randers 3:3 Aalborg 08.11.2019
  • Horsens 2:1 Silkeborg 09.11.2019
  • Hobro 2:2 Nordsjaelland 11/10/2019
  • Lyngby 4:3 Odense 11/10/2019
  • Aarhus 4:2 Sonnerjysk 11/10/2019
  • Brondby 2:1 Esbjerg 11/10/2019
  • Midtjylland 4:1 Copenhagen 11/10/2019


17th round

  • Nordsjaelland 3:0 Randers 22.11.2019
  • Sonnerysk 2:2 Lyngby 24.11.2019
  • Aalborg 4:0 Horsens 24.11.2019
  • Silkeborg 1:2 Esbjerg 24.11.2019
  • Copenhagen 2:1 Hobro 24.11.2019
  • Aarhus 2:1 Brondby 24.11.2019
  • Odense 1:2 Midtjylland 25.11.2019


18th round

  • Lyngby 1:1 Nordsjaelland 29.11.2019
  • Copenhagen 2:1 Brondby 01.12.2019
  • Randers 3:0 Sonnerjysk 01.12.2019
  • Horsens 2:1 Odense 01.12.2019
  • Esbjerg 1:2 Aarhus 01.12.2019
  • Aalborg 1:1 Hobro 01.12.2019
  • Midtjylland 2:1 Silkeborg 02.12.2019

 

19th round

  • Hobro 0:0 Horsens 06.12.2019
  • Silkeborg 2:1 Randers 08.12.2019
  • Aarhus 1:1 Lyngby 08.12.2019
  • Sonnerysk 2:1 Esbjerg 08.12.2019
  • Nordsjaelland 0:1 Copenhagen 08.12.2019
  • Brondby 1:2 Midtjylland 08.12.2019
  • Odense 0:0 Aalborg 09.12.2019


20th round

  • Aalborg 1:3 Nordsjaelland 12/13/2019
  • Horsens 2:1 Sonnerjysk 12/15/2019
  • Lyngby 1:0 Silkeborg 12/15/2019
  • Randers 3:0 Esbjerg 12/15/2019
  • Brondby 1:1 Hobro 12/15/2019
  • Midtjylland 1:3 Aarhus 12/15/2019
  • Copenhagen 2:1 Odense 12/16/2019


21st round

  • Esbjerg 1:0 Copenhagen 02/14/2020
  • Sønderjysk 3:1 Hobro 02/16/2020
  • Silkeborg 0:2 Aalborg 02/16/2020
  • Odense 0:2 Brondby 16.02.2020
  • Midtjylland 2:0 Lyngby 02/17/2020
  • Nordsjaelland 6:0 Horsens 19.02.2020
  • Aarhus 1:1 Randers 28.05.2020

 

22nd round

  • Hobro 0:2 Midtjylland 02/21/2020
  • Nordsjaelland 2:1 Sonnerjysk 23.02.2020
  • Lyngby 2:0 Esbjerg 23.02.2020
  • Randers 0:0 Odense 23.02.2020
  • Silkeborg 1:1 Copenhagen 23.02.2020
  • Aalborg 3:2 Brondby 23.02.2020
  • Horsens 1:2 Aarhus 24.02.2020


23rd round

  • Aarhus 0:0 Hobro 02/28/2020
  • Esbjerg 1:2 Nordsjaelland 02/29/2020
  • Horsens 1:2 Randers 01.03.2020
  • Odense 1:1 Silkeborg 01.03.2020
  • Brondby 1:0 Lyngby 01.03.2020
  • Copenhagen 3:2 Aalborg 01.03.2020
  • Midtjylland 3:0 Sonnerjysk 03/02/2020


24th round

  • Hobro 1:1 Esbjerg 03/08/2020
  • Aalborg 3:0 Lyngby 03/08/2020
  • Sonnerjysk 1:1 Odense 03/08/2020
  • Copenhagen 0:1 Horsens 03/08/2020
  • Nordsjaelland 2:2 Brondby 03/08/2020
  • Randers 0:2 Midtjylland 03/08/2020
  • Silkeborg 2:1 Aarhus 03/09/2020

 

25th round

  • Silkeborg 0:2 Nordsjaelland 05/29/2020
  • Esbjerg 1:1 Aalborg 31.05.2020
  • Randers 0:1 Hobro 06/01/2020
  • Midtjylland 0:1 Horsens 06/01/2020
  • Lyngby 1:4 Copenhagen 06/01/2020
  • Aarhus 1:0 Odense 01.06.2020
  • Brondby 1:0 Sonnerjysk 06/02/2020


26th round

  • Copenhagen 2:1 Randers 06/07/2020
  • Nordsjaelland 0:1 Midtjylland 06/07/2020
  • Odense 3:1 Esbjerg 06/07/2020
  • Aalborg 2:3 Aarhus 06/07/2020
  • Sonnerysk 2:2 Silkeborg 06/07/2020
  • Hobro 2:2 Lyngby 06/07/2020
  • Horsens 3:2 Brondby 06/07/2020


27th round

  • Esbjerg 4:2 Randers 06/12/2020
  • Hobro 1:1 Horsens 13.06.2020
  • Aalborg 0:2 Midtjylland 06/14/2020
  • Sonnerysk 1:0 Lyngby 06/14/2020
  • Nordsjaelland 1:1 Copenhagen 14.06.2020
  • Brondby 0:0 Aarhus 06/14/2020
  • Silkeborg 6:0 Odense 06/15/2020

 

28th round

  • Horsens 2:2 Esbjerg 16.06.2020
  • Randers 4:0 Hobro 06/16/2020
  • Aarhus 2:1 Nordsjaelland 06/17/2020
  • Copenhagen 2:0 Aalborg 06/17/2020
  • Lyngby 0:0 Silkeborg 06/18/2020
  • Odense 2:0 Sonnerjysk 06/18/2020
  • Midtjylland 0:0 Brondby 06/18/2020


29th round

  • Horsens 0:0 Randers 20.06.2020
  • Aalborg 0:4 Nordsjaelland 06/20/2020
  • Silkeborg 1:2 Sonnerjysk 06/21/2020
  • Esbjerg 1:3 Hobro 21.06.2020
  • Brondby 1:1 Copenhagen 21.06.2020
  • Midtjylland 3:4 Aarhus 06/21/2020
  • Lyngby 1:2 Odense 22.06.2020


30th round

  • Aarhus 1:4 Aalborg 06/26/2020
  • Sonnerysk 1:0 Silkeborg 06/27/2020
  • Randers 0:3 Horsens 06/28/2020
  • Hobro 2:1 Esbjerg 28.06.2020
  • Nordsjaelland 0:2 Brondby 28.06.2020
  • Copenhagen 1:2 Midtjylland 28.06.2020
  • Odense 3:1 Lyngby 29.06.2020

 

31st round

  • Esbjerg 1:2 Horsens 07/03/2020
  • Silkeborg 2:0 Lyngby 07/04/2020
  • Sonnerjysk 1:1 Odense 04.07.2020
  • Nordsjaelland 0:1 Midtjylland 07/05/2020
  • Hobro 2:3 Randers 07/05/2020
  • Aalborg 2:0 Brondby 07/05/2020
  • Aarhus 1:0 Copenhagen 07/05/2020


32nd round

  • Randers 3:1 Esbjerg 07/08/2020
  • Horsens 3:2 Hobro 07/08/2020
  • Lyngby 1:1 Sonnerysk 07/08/2020
  • Odense 1:3 Silkeborg 07/08/2020
  • Brondby 4:0 Nordsjaelland 07/09/2020
  • Aalborg 1:0 Aarhus 07/09/2020
  • Midtjylland 3:1 Copenhagen 07/09/2020


33rd round

  • Nordsjaelland 0:0 Aalborg 07/12/2020
  • Copenhagen 0:0 Brondby 07/12/2020
  • Aarhus 3:0 Midtjylland 07/12/2020

 

34th round

  • Midtjylland 6:3 Nordsjaelland 07/17/2020
  • Brondby 0:1 Aalborg 07/19/2020
  • Copenhagen 2:4 Aarhus 19.07.2020


35th round

  • Nordsjaelland 1:1 Aarhus 22.07.2020
  • Brondby 1:1 Midtjylland 07/22/2020
  • Aalborg 0:1 Copenhagen 07/23/2020


36th round

  • Copenhagen 2:1 Nordsjaelland 26.07.2020
  • Midtjylland 1:2 Aalborg 26.07.2020
  • Aarhus 0:1 Brondby 26.07.2020
Категория: Superliga. Denmark | Просмотров: 121 | Date: 2024-02-21

Other results:

2022 Kazakhstan Premier League - Premier League. Kazakhstan

2001-2002 Danish Superliga - Superliga. Denmark

Randers FC 2:2 Hvidovre IF 30.07.23 - Superliga. Denmark