Update last time: 2024-04-29
2023-2024 Poland Championship. Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa. Poland all seasons -> 2023-2024 Poland Championship. Ekstraklasa

# Team G W D L S-C P
1  Shlensk 19 12 5 2 31-15 41
2  Jagiellonia 19 11 5 3 45-27 38
3  Lech 19 9 6 4 32-25 33
4  Rakow 18 9 5 4 35-22 32
5  Legia 19 9 5 5 28-23 32
6  Pogon 19 9 3 7 34-23 30
7  Gurnik Z 19 7 5 7 22-21 26
8  Zaglebie L 19 7 4 8 22-31 25
9  Piast 18 4 12 2 18-14 24
10  Radomyak 19 6 6 7 24-23 24
11  Stal 18 6 4 8 25-29 22
12  Vidzew 19 6 4 9 22-27 22
13  Cracovia 19 4 9 6 22-28 21
14  Pushcha 18 5 5 8 24-34 20
15  Warta 19 4 7 8 20-26 19
16  Korona 18 3 9 6 19-21 18
17  Ruch 19 1 10 8 22-34 13
18 LKS 18 2 4 12 13-35 10

 

Legend:

  • Team - name of the football team
  • - total games played
  • W - games won
  • D - matches with a draw result
  • L - lost games
  • S - number of goals scored
  • C - number of goals conceded
  • P - how many points did the team score

 

1st round

  • Warta 0:1 Pogon 07/21/2023
  • Legia 2:0 LKS 07/21/2023
  • Stal 2:2 Cracovia 07/22/2023
  • Rakow 3:0 Jagiellonia 07/22/2023
  • Piast 1:2 Lech 07/22/2023
  • Gornik Z 0:2 Radomyak 07/23/2023
  • Zaglebie L 2:1 Rukh 23.07.2023
  • Widzew 3:2 Pushcha 07/23/2023
  • Korona 1:1 Shlask 07/24/2023


2nd round

  • Rukh 2:0 LKS 07/28/2023
  • Warta 2:0 Gornik Z 07/29/2023
  • Jagiellonia 4:1 Puszcza 07/29/2023
  • Korona Rakow 07/29/2023
  • Slask 1:2 Zaglebie L 29.07.2023
  • Stal 0:0 Piast 07/30/2023
  • Lech 2:0 Radomiak 07/30/2023
  • Pogon 2:1 Vidzew 30.07.2023
  • Cracovia 2:0 Legia 20/12/2023

 

3rd round

  • Jagiellonia 2:1 Widzew 08/04/2023
  • LKS 2:1 Corona 08/04/2023
  • Rakow 2:2 Warta 08/05/2023
  • Górnik Z 0:0 Piast 08/05/2023
  • Radomiak 0:1 Cracovia 08/05/2023
  • Zaglebie L 1:1 Lech 06/08/2023
  • Legia 3:0 Rukh 08/06/2023
  • Pushcha 1:0 Steel 08/07/2023
  • Shlensk Pogon 02/10/2024


4th round

  • Cracovia 2:1 Zaglebie L 08/11/2023
  • Piast 2:1 Rakow 08/11/2023
  • Stal 3:1 Shlensk 08/12/2023
  • Korona 0:1 Gurnik Z 08/12/2023
  • Widzew 1:0 LKS 08/12/2023
  • Pogon 0:2 Radomyak 08/13/2023
  • Pushcha 1:1 Legia 08/13/2023
  • Varta 2:2 Rukh 08/14/2023
  • Lech 3:3 Jagiellonia 10/24/2023

 

5th round

  • Zaglebie L 1:0 Pushcha 08/18/2023
  • Gornik Z 1:1 Vidzew 08/18/2023
  • Radomiak 3:2 Warta 08/19/2023
  • Rakow 2:0 Stal 08/19/2023
  • Rukh 0:1 Jagiellonia 08/19/2023
  • LKS 1:0 Pogon 08/20/2023
  • Slask 3:1 Lech 20.08.2023
  • Legia 1:0 Corona 08/20/2023
  • Cracovia 1:1 Piast 08/21/2023


6th round

  • Stal 2:0 Radomyak 08/25/2023
  • Widzew 0:2 Slask 08/25/2023
  • Warta 0:0 Cracovia 08/26/2023
  • Pushcha 2:1 LKS 08/26/2023
  • Piast 0:0 Rukh 08/26/2023
  • Korona 2:0 Zaglebie L 08/27/2023
  • Jagiellonia 4:1 Gornik Z 27.08.2023
  • Pogon 3:4 Legia 09/27/2023
  • Lech 4:1 Rakow 28.09.2023

 

7th round

  • LKS 0:2 Varta 09/01/2023
  • Rukh 1:1 Steel 09/01/2023
  • Radomyak 1:1 Piast 09/02/2023
  • Cracovia 0:0 Corona 09/02/2023
  • Lech 1:1 Gornik Z 09/02/2023
  • Slask 2:1 Jagiellonia 09/03/2023
  • Zaglebie L 1:0 Pogon 09/03/2023
  • Legia 3:1 Widzew 09/03/2023
  • Rakow 2:0 Puscha 09/03/2023


8th round

  • Pushcha 1:3 Shlensk 09/15/2023
  • Gurnik Z 1:0 Rukh 15.09.2023
  • Pogon 3:1 Corona 09/16/2023
  • Rakow 1:0 LKS 16.09.2023
  • Piast 1:1 Legia 09/16/2023
  • Jagiellonia 3:2 Radomiak 09/17/2023
  • Widzew 2:0 Cracovia 09/17/2023
  • Warta 0:2 Lech 17.09.2023
  • Stal 4:2 Zaglebie L 09/18/2023

 

9th round

  • Corona 1:1 Vidzew 09/22/2023
  • LKS 2:2 Jagiellonia 09/22/2023
  • Radomyak 1:1 Pushcha 09/23/2023
  • Slask 1:0 Piast 23.09.2023
  • Cracovia 1:5 Pogon 23.09.2023
  • Lech 2:1 Stal 09.23.2023
  • Zaglebie L 1:0 Warta 24.09.2023
  • Rukh 3:5 Rakow 09/24/2023
  • Legia 2:1 Górnik Z 24.09.2023


10th round

  • Steel 2:3 Corona 09.29.2023
  • Piast 3:2 Widzew 09/29/2023
  • LKS 0:2 Cracovia 09/30/2023
  • Pushcha 2:2 Rukh 09/30/2023
  • Warta 0:1 Slask 30.09.2023
  • Rakow 3:0 Radomiak 01.10.2023
  • Pogon 5:0 Lech 01.10.2023
  • Jagiellonia 2:0 Legia 01.10.2023
  • Gornik Z 0:2 Zaglebie L 02.10.2023

 

11th round

  • Corona 1:1 Varta 06.10.2023
  • Lech 4:1 Pushcha 06.10.2023
  • Radomyak 3:0 LKS 07.10.2023
  • Widzew 1:0 Stal 07.10.2023
  • Zaglebie L 1:1 Piast 07.10.2023
  • Rukh 0:3 Pogon 07.10.2023
  • Slask 1:1 Gornik Z 08.10.2023
  • Cracovia 2:4 Jagiellonia 08.10.2023
  • Legia 1:2 Rakow 08.10.2023


12th round

  • Piast 0:0 Pogon 10/20/2023
  • Jagiellonia 3:0 Zaglebie L 20.10.2023
  • Pushcha 1:1 Cracovia 10/21/2023
  • Slask 4:0 Legia 21.10.2023
  • Lech 3:1 LKS 21.10.2023
  • Radomyak 1:1 Korona 10/22/2023
  • Gornik Z 2:1 Rakow 22.10.2023
  • Stal 0:1 Warta 23.10.2023
  • Widzew 2:1 Rukh 11/18/2023

 

13th round

  • Korona 5:3 Pushcha 10/27/2023
  • LKS 0:5 Gurnik Z 10/27/2023
  • Varta 1:1 Piast 28.10.2023
  • Pogon 2:1 Jagiellonia 28.10.2023
  • Cracovia 1:1 Lech 28.10.2023
  • Rukh 2:2 Shlensk 28.10.2023
  • Zaglebie L 2:3 Radomiak 10/29/2023
  • Legia 1:3 Stal 10/29/2023
  • Rakow 1:1 Widzew 29.10.2023


14th round

  • Piast 0:0 Corona 03.11.2023
  • Jagiellonia 4:0 Stal 03.11.2023
  • Pushcha 0:2 Pogon 04.11.2023
  • Widzew 0:1 Warta 04.11.2023
  • Lech 2:0 Rukh 04.11.2023
  • Shlensk 2:1 LKS 05.11.2023
  • Rakow 5:0 Zaglebie L 05.11.2023
  • Radomiak 0:1 Legia 05.11.2023
  • Gornik Z 1:0 Cracovia 06.11.2023

 

15th round

  • Varta 0:2 Pushcha 11/10/2023
  • Cracovia 0:1 Slask 11/10/2023
  • LKS 3:3 Piast 11/11/2023
  • Zaglebie L 1:1 Widzew 11/11/2023
  • Korona 2:2 Jagiellonia 11/11/2023
  • Stal 2:1 Gurnik Z 11/12/2023
  • Pogon 1:1 Rakow 12.11.2023
  • Legia 0:0 Lech 11/12/2023
  • Rukh 0:0 Radomyak 11/13/2023


16th round

  • LKS 0:2 Zaglebie L 24.11.2023
  • Jagiellonia 0:0 Piast 24.11.2023
  • Rakow 1:1 Cracovia 25.11.2023
  • Pogon 2:3 Steel 11/25/2023
  • Legia 2:2 Varta 25.11.2023
  • Pushcha 2:1 Gurnik Z 26.11.2023
  • Rukh 1:1 Corona 11/26/2023
  • Lech 1:3 Widzew 26.11.2023
  • Radomyak 0:1 Shlask 27.11.2023

 

17th round

  • Warta 1:2 Jagiellonia 01.12.2023
  • Gurnik Z 1:0 Pogon 01.12.2023
  • Steel LKS 02.12.2023
  • Piast 0:0 Pushcha 02.12.2023
  • Widzew 0:3 Radomiak 02.12.2023
  • Corona 0:1 Lech 02.12.2023
  • Cracovia 4:4 Rukh 03.12.2023
  • Zaglebie L 0:3 Legia 03.12.2023
  • Slask 1:1 Rakow 03.12.2023


18th round

  • Rukh 2:2 Zaglebie L 08.12.2023
  • Pogon 3:3 Varta 08.12.2023
  • Radomyak 1:1 Gornik Z 09.12.2023
  • Cracovia 2:2 Stal 09.12.2023
  • Slask 0:0 Korona 09.12.2023
  • Lech 0:1 Piast 12/10/2023
  • LKS 1:1 Legia 12/10/2023
  • Jagiellonia 4:2 Rakow 12/10/2023
  • Pushcha 1:0 Vidzew 12/11/2023

 

19th round

  • Gornik Z 3:0 Warta 12/15/2023
  • Zaglebie L 1:2 Slask 12/15/2023
  • Pushcha 3:3 Jagiellonia 12/16/2023
  • Widzew 1:2 Pogon 12/16/2023
  • Radomiak 2:2 Lech 12/16/2023
  • LKS 1:1 Rukh 12/17/2023
  • Rakow 1:0 Corona 12/17/2023
  • Legia 2:0 Cracovia 12/17/2023
  • Piast 3:0 Stal 12/18/2023

 

20th round

  • Pogon 0:2 Shlask 08/30/2023
  • Cracovia Radomjak 02/10/2024
  • Corona LKS 02/10/2024
  • Lech Zaglebie L 02/10/2024
  • Piast Gurnik Z 02/10/2024
  • Rukh Lehia 02/10/2024
  • Steel Pushcha 02/10/2024
  • Warta Rakow 02/10/2024
  • Widzew Jagiellonia 02/10/2024

 

21st round

  • Gurnik Z Korona 02/17/2024
  • Jagiellonia Lech 02/17/2024
  • Zaglebie L Cracovia 02/17/2024
  • Legia Puscha 02/17/2024
  • Radomyak Pogon 02/17/2024
  • Rakow Piast 02/17/2024
  • Rukh Varta 02/17/2024
  • LKS Vidzev 02/17/2024
  • Shlensk Steel 02/17/2024


22nd round

  • Jagiellonia Ruch 02/24/2024
  • Corona Lehi 02/24/2024
  • Lech Slask 02/24/2024
  • Piast Cracovia 02/24/2024
  • Pogon LKS 02/24/2024
  • Forest Zaglebie L 02/24/2024
  • Steel Rakow 02/24/2024
  • Warta Radomyak 02/24/2024
  • Vidzev Gurnik Z 02/24/2024

 

23rd round

  • Cracovia Warta 03/02/2024
  • Górnik Z Jagiellonia 03/02/2024
  • Zaglebie L Korona 03/02/2024
  • Legia Pogon 03/02/2024
  • Radomyak Steel 03/02/2024
  • Rakow Lech 03/02/2024
  • Rukh Piast 03/02/2024
  • LKS Pushcha 03/02/2024
  • Slask Widzew 03/02/2024


24th round

  • Gurnik Z Lech 03/09/2024
  • Jagiellonia Slask 03/09/2024
  • Crown Cracovia 03/09/2024
  • Piast Radomyak 03/09/2024
  • Pogon Zaglebie L 03/09/2024
  • Forest Rakow 03/09/2024
  • Steel Rukh 03/09/2024
  • Warta LKS 03/09/2024
  • Widzew Legia 03/09/2024

 

25th round

  • Cracovia Widzew 03/16/2024
  • Zaglebie L Stal 03/16/2024
  • Corona Pogon 03/16/2024
  • Lech Warta 03/16/2024
  • Legia Piast 03/16/2024
  • Radomiak Jagiellonia 03/16/2024
  • Rukh Gurnik Z 03/16/2024
  • LKS Rakow 03/16/2024
  • Shlensk Pushcha 03/16/2024


26th round

  • Gurnik Z Legia 03/30/2024
  • Jagiellonia LKS 30.03.2024
  • Piast Slask 03/30/2024
  • Pogon Cracovia 03/30/2024
  • Radomyak Forest 03/30/2024
  • Rakow Rukh 03/30/2024
  • Steel Lech 03/30/2024
  • Warta Zaglebie L 03/30/2024
  • Vidzew Korona 03/30/2024

 

27th round

  • Cracovia LKS 04/06/2024
  • Zaglebie L Gornik Z 04/06/2024
  • Crown Steel 04/06/2024
  • Lech Pogon 04/06/2024
  • Legia Jagiellonia 04/06/2024
  • Radomiak Rakow 04/06/2024
  • Rukh Pushcha 04/06/2024
  • Widzew Piast 04/06/2024
  • Slask Warta 04/06/2024


28th round

  • Gurnik Z Shlensk 04/13/2024
  • Jagiellonia Cracovia 04/13/2024
  • Piast Zaglebie L 04/13/2024
  • Pogon Rukh 04/13/2024
  • Lech Forest 04/13/2024
  • Rakow Legia 04/13/2024
  • Steel Vidzew 04/13/2024
  • Warta Corona 04/13/2024
  • LKS Radomyak 04/13/2024

 

29th round

  • Cracovia Forest 04/20/2024
  • Zaglebie L Jagiellonia 04/20/2024
  • Korona Radomyak 04/20/2024
  • Legia Slask 04/20/2024
  • Pogon Piast 04/20/2024
  • Rakow Górnik Z 04/20/2024
  • Rukh Vidzev 04/20/2024
  • Varta Steel 04/20/2024
  • LKS Lech 04/20/2024


30th round

  • Gurnik Z LKS 04/27/2024
  • Jagiellonia Pogon 04/27/2024
  • Lech Cracovia 04/27/2024
  • Piast Warta 04/27/2024
  • Pushcha Korona 04/27/2024
  • Radomiak Zaglebie L 04/27/2024
  • Legia Steel 04/27/2024
  • Widzew Rakow 04/27/2024
  • Shlensk Rukh 04/27/2024

 

31st round

  • Cracovia Górnik Z 05/04/2024
  • Zaglebie L Rakow 05/04/2024
  • Crown Piast 05/04/2024
  • Legia Radomiak 05/04/2024
  • Pogon Pushcha 05/04/2024
  • Rukh Leh 05/04/2024
  • Steel Jagiellonia 05/04/2024
  • Warta Vidzev 05/04/2024
  • LKS Shlensk 05/04/2024


32nd round

  • Gurnik Z Steel 05/11/2024
  • Jagiellonia Korona 05/11/2024
  • Lech Lehi 05/11/2024
  • Piast LKS 05/11/2024
  • Varta Forest 05/11/2024
  • Radomyak Rukh 05/11/2024
  • Raków Pogon 05/11/2024
  • Widzew Zaglebie L 05/11/2024
  • Slask Cracovia 05/11/2024

 

33rd round

  • Cracovia Rakow 05/18/2024
  • Gurnik Z Pushcha 05/18/2024
  • Zaglebie L LKS 05/18/2024
  • Crown Rukh 05/18/2024
  • Piast Jagiellonia 05/18/2024
  • Steel Pogon 05/18/2024
  • Warta Legia 05/18/2024
  • Widzew Lech 05/18/2024
  • Slask Radomyak 05/18/2024


34th round

  • Jagiellonia Warta 05/25/2024
  • Lech Corona 05.25.2024
  • Legia Zaglebie L 05/25/2024
  • Pogon Gurnik Z 05/25/2024
  • Puscha Piast 05.25.2024
  • Radomyak Vidzew 05/25/2024
  • Rakow Slask 05/25/2024
  • Rukh Cracovia 05/25/2024
  • LKS Steel 05.25.2024
Категория: Ekstraklasa. Poland | Просмотров: 82 | Date: 2024-01-24

Other results:

2023-2024 Serie A. Italia - Serie A. Italia

Sønderjysk 1:1 Randers 20.03.2022 - Superliga. Denmark

Ukrainian Championship. Premier League 2002/2003 season - Football